Registered Teams

This is a list of approved teams. All foreign teams that apply for the competition will be asked to confirm they are really able to come to Prague (to prevent the confusion that this might be an online event – it is not). In case you registered more than two days ago and your team is not listed, let us know at fyziklani@fykos.cz.

Category A Category B Category C
Category

A

  1. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík, Vojtěch Váňa, Petra Sankotová, Daniela Vašíčková, Marek Bílek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  2. \oint: Adam Džavoronok, Martin Kliment, Filip Brutovský, Matúš Vysoký, Adam Garafa (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  3. 1 židle Ω cendal: Ondřej Jamelský, Veronika Plevná, Miroslava Plevná, Radek Truhlář, Phuong Uyen Le (5 × G, Cheb )
  4. Antista+: Marek Červeň, Patrik Kubatka, Michael Ruman, Martin Pecko (4 × G V. P. Tótha, Martin )
  5. Asymetrický kruhový objezd: Albert Havlíček, Vladan Trhlík, Benedikt Janda, Oldřich Kohoutek, Bohumil Kulvejt (5 × G, Sokolov )
  6. BezFantazie: Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Veronika Bartáková, Tomáš Patsch, Hynek Jakeš, Šimon Bláha (4 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  7. Bezva pětka: Martin Červený, Ladislav Nagy, Jakub Kružberský, Václav Bauer, Lukáš Kotek (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  8. Božkovci senioři: Vojta Kučera, Kateřina Kluzová, Jana Cichá, Markéta Szotkovská, Petr Rudzki (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
  9. DOVJ²=1: Jan Mazák, Ondřej Hrubý, Veronika Kindlová, David Staněk, Jáchym Seidenglanz (5 × G, Šumperk )
  10. e=π=sqrt(g)=3: Vojtěch Klapetek, Josef Šikula, Jan Pijáček, Julie Přibylová (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  11. Fazekas12B_HU: Vilmos Turányi, Bendegúz Takács, Milán Szabó, József Gurzó, Ferenc Radvánszki (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  12. Frantici: Michal Drabek, Pavol Vanek, Timotej Finta, Jakub Vannay (4 × G Sv Františka, BA )
  13. FT Zoufalci: Tadeáš Tkadlec, Jan Ptáček, Martin Mlejnecký, Tobiáš Vasiljev, Václav Výborný (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  14. FysIQs: Lucie Klímová, Jan Pánek, Jan Špaček, Kryštof Průša, Jiří Kantor (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  15. Fyzikální Divize Týmu Mt. Down: Šimon Skoumal, Otakar Kořínek, Kryštof Latka, Oliver Janoušek, Matěj Macek (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  16. Fyzikální Fiesta III: Filip Šlesinger, Lea Fleischmannová, Klaudie Tauchmanová, František Procházka (4 × G, Omská, Praha )
  17. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc, Ondřej Dolejš, Stanislav Sadílek, Lukáš Jůza, Jonáš Vacek (5 × G, Benešov )
  18. Fyzorožci: Aleš Manuel Papáček, Martin Havelka, Jan Prokeš, Terka Janečková, Dana Krynická (5 × G, Třeboň )
  19. g=π²: Vojtěch Kučera, Tereza Skořepová, Adam Novák, Vojtěch Kratochvil, Matěj Kříž (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  20. GH.Beta: Vít Pavlík, Tomáš Trtík, Jiří Mráček, Martin Černý, Marek Neugebauer (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  21. GCHD I: Martin Černík, Kryštof Matějka, Jan Marhoul, Karel Stehlík, Filip Bitzan (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  22. GCHD II: Tomáš Suchánek, Klára Anna Šindlerová, Kateřina Ficková, Cyril Čmejek, Vilém Starosta (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  23. Gimpel: Zuzana Lisztwanová, Wiktor Macura, Daniel Brzuchanski, Matyáš Veselý, Weronika Oborná (5 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  24. Gjarkovci: Dávid Brodňanský, Matej Korž, Martin Fedorko, Matúš Klimko, Paulína Dujavová (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  25. GymLit W-tým: Michaela Šídová, Tereza Filipská, Vanda Dohnalová, Hana Fatorová (4 × G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  26. GYMZR.oktávy: Petr Přibyl, Milan Švoma, Hanka Sochorová, Matěj Doležal, Anna Šotolová (5 × G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. )
  27. Hranatej strejda: Ondřej Vitula, Vojtěch Vařecha, Martin Novotný, Tomáš Keprt (4 × G Tišnov )
  28. Kohouti v odboji: Marián Šustr, Jakub Belanec, Filip Horvát (3 × G, Sokolov )
  29. Li-Pol: Tomáš Heblt, Vojtěch Juza (2 × G, Litomyšl ) , Michal Mrkos, Aleš Jílek, Jakub Andrlík (3 × G, Polička )
  30. Lopatov: Martin Šimša, Tomáš Kovářík, Marko Matoničkin, Martina Moravcová, Tomáš Kuzma (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  31. Lubor is love, Lubor is life: David Chudožilov (Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov ) , Vladimíra Jiříčková, Xuan My Le, Karolína Kukul’ová, Marek Seltenhofer (4 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
  32. Luhz Jiřího Ortena: Matěj Železný, Matěj Koten, Antonín Krejča, Šťepán Křenovský (4 × G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
  33. masivacky rotovator: Anamária Šutková, Matej Zigo, Matúš Hladký, Stanislav Bezák, Tomáš Zatroch (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  34. Môže Byť: Richard Turčan, Martin Kmeť, Peter Kochelka (3 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica ) , Filip Frgelec, Šimon Kapusta (2 × Gymnázium JGT )
  35. Muon: David Dvořák (PORG, Praha )
  36. Nabitá držka: Jan Danda, Jakub Štastný, Vojtěch Zvolský, Albert Procházka, Adam Šonka (5 × G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
  37. Náš Název Se Do 30ZnakůNevleze: Radomír Mielec, Josef Knápek, Adéla Šařecová, Matyáš Poledník, Radim Jalůvka (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  38. Nerdless team: Aneta Piklová, Zdeněk Peleška, Jan Lepič, Miroslav Císař, Jakub Šimek (5 × G, Strakonice )
  39. Neutrina: Tomáš Nevrlka, Vojtěch Stránský, Anna Hronová, Adam Červenka, Zdeněk Pezlar (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  40. Obžalované maso, sýrú: Jakub Straka, Tomáš Kroupa, Štěpán Hřebíček (3 × G, Brno-Řečkovice ) , Vittorio Ciampella (SŠIPF Brno )
  41. One to Infinity: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Alvaro Salazar Vega, Marcos Bautista Sánchez, Javier Sanz-Pastor González-Fierro, Manuel Martín-Oar Faustmann (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  42. peGASus: Barbora Hudáčková, Vratko Pravotiak, Oliver Vlček, Kristína Galušková, Katarína Kaufmanová (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  43. Pět prozíravých pětihlavů 2.0: Jakub Mikeš, Ondrij Dulanský, Filip Vrťo, Jakub Maťa, Maxmiluán Holler (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  44. PhyX: Tomáš Zatloukal, Nikola Sedláčková, Martin Kolář, Denisa Zdvořilá, Antonín Frajt (5 × G, Boskovice )
  45. Quantum Limes: Daniel Skýpala, Matouš Mišta, Štěpán Filipčík, Ondřej Grohmann, Jiří Kvapil (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  46. Quantumplaters: Alex Fowler, Alex Kerr, Hana Iza Kim, Adithya Kunigiri, Ranran Wei (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  47. Quarter Quarks: Michał Krajewski, Paweł Osmański, Dominika Pik, Hubert Pochłopień, Jakub Szumiński (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  48. R=8+(π/10): Adam Jelínek, Marie Jankolová, Kryštof Marek Votava, Aristotelis Ignatidis, Filip Šebek (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  49. RoboPalach: Jan Čemus, Jan Hlavsa, Karel Chaloupka, Daniel Mencl, Vít Novotný (5 × G J. Palacha, Mělník )
  50. Rozlučka se svobodou: Martin Beckovský, Hana Rusinová, Rostislav Vrána, Vojtěch Smola, Edita Pipreková (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  51. Růžoví poníci: Roman Fiala, Filip Varga, Aleš Tanglmajer, Tobiáš Kuchař, Ondřej Walz (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  52. S cívkou jako s dívkou: Tomáš Brablec, Jakub Kratochvíl, Dominik Havelka (3 × G, Boskovice ) , Josef Rabas (G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  53. S.U.S. (snad úspěšní studenti): Ondřej Bureš, Václav Němeček, Ondřej Šádek, Matěj Novotný, Ondřej Kulhánek (5 × Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium )
  54. Sigma team: Oskar Martiňák, Lukáš Výtisk, Lukáš Staník, Sebastian Busch, Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  55. Sitzpinkler: David Neradílek, Matyáš Zavadil, Jakub Horák, Jakub Duda, Tudor Alexandru Stoican (5 × G Matyáše Lercha, Brno )
  56. Společenstvo tabulek končí: Antonín Kubík, Vít Salava, Daniel Franc, Matyáš Tvrzník, Šimon Kala (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  57. Syntax ERROR: Adéla Průchová, Petr Dolének, David Matějček, Jan Suchý, Martin Hemza (5 × SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor )
  58. Šviháci lázeňští: František Vokáč, Daniel Obozov, Jaroslav Cempírek, Vojtěch Vincíbr, Martin Vopravil (5 × První české G, Karlovy Vary )
  59. TeamBI: Duc Hung Le, Lucie Martinovská, Jakub Martinovský, Denisa Pundová (4 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  60. The Cat Is Dead: Lukáš Chládek, Nicolas Mlynek, Oliver Pfannenstiel, Jakub Surga, Šimon Hájek (5 × Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  61. The Kaldashians: Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Cristiana Andreea Murgoci, Vladimir George Necula, Mihnea Buțiurcă, Robert Stănescu (4 × International Comp HS, Romania )
  62. TooGoodToHandle: Jan Novák, Michael Švadlena, Jan Furik, Vít Kotrba, Oliver Vacovský (5 × SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor )
  63. Tvoje Máma: Matouš Šafránek, Nikita Ustinov, Petr Dosedla, Lukáš Veškrna, Vojtěch Votruba (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  64. ULO Bees: Mikołaj Koziełł, Franciszek Białkowski, Igor Piotrowiak, Igor Rybka, Adam Kubiak (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  65. Ústavka Dream Team: Robert Jaworski, Tamás Varga, Michal Surjomartono, Jan Mackovčák, Vojtěch Paleta (5 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  66. Velký třesk: Jakub Petr, Anežka Zobačová, Jiří Hrdina, Karel Pročka (4 × G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. )
  67. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Ondřej Piroutek, Kryštof Beran, Ondřej Svoboda, Jia Xiang Ji, Jiří Kruchina (5 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
  68. γ-butyrolakton: Jan Černohorský, Šimon Šustek, Ondřej Machota, Soňa Černá, Richard Česnek (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
Category

B

  1. <script>alert("bug");</script>: Tobiáš Růžička, Filip Taschner, Vít Mach, Jan Telinger, Filip Vaidiš (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  2. 1+4: Tereza Kurasová, Ondřej Zemánek, Vojtěch Kuras, Tereza Válková (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  3. Bagetka: Daniel Kučera, Petr Vitko, Jiří Říha, Huy Dat Le, František Farda (5 × G Teplice )
  4. Betta Team: Jan Flajšar, David Bureš, Kamila Krupičková, Alex Doležal, Vojtěch Pluskal (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  5. BiLsinA: Matěj Volkmer, Martin Švanda, Ondřej Vašátko, Zdeněk Bambas, Eva Bínová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  6. Božkovci junioři: Chris Heinzů, Anna Mrowiecová, Sára Skupinová, Veronika Liberdová, Kristýna Sluštíková (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
  7. Bráník Clique: David Bálek, Jiří Hrubant, Vojtěch Kozel, Michaela Landoperská, Vladimír Švastal (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  8. Budoucnost patří aluminiu: Tomáš Kocián, Matyas Výhonský, Marek Chmela, Lukáš Javora, Lukáš Lev (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  9. Burgir: Julie Křimská, Samuel Rosiar, Václav Tichý, Tobiáš Unger, Vít Hanika (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  10. Bylo jí pět: Miroslav Sopoušek, Dominique Krusche, Josef Komárek, Pavel Menšík, Richard Vaněk (5 × G, Křenová, Brno )
  11. Cancel Non-Euclidean geometry: Ondrej Juhás, Viliam Geffert, Dávid Jopek, Barbora Čemanová, Damián Kalmár (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  12. Catquid: Markéta Velková, Adam Dobrovolný, Matěj Dvořák, Ondřej Holčák, Štěpán Burian (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  13. Czech špek 3: Revenge of Špek: Tomáš Toman, Štěpán Šípal, John Vít, Matěj Bureš, Ondřej Švihnos (5 × G, Děčín )
  14. Čáslavská (j)elita: Martin Kubeš, Magdaléna Vavřínová, David Svoboda, Matěj Holoubek, Martin Špaček (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
  15. Diracovy důmyslné notace: Vojtěch Štěpán, Jindřich Dvořáček, Jakub Kos, Martin Hraba, Matyáš Pořízka (5 × G, Benešov )
  16. Dneska nám to nemyslí: Jan Hlaváček, Kateřina Hájková, Martin Červenka, Oliver Votoček, Ivana Gubranová (5 × G, Sokolov )
  17. DVAAA?: Peter Ďuriš, Daniel Molnár, Filip Doba, Matej Donoval (4 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  18. EDUCAsušenky: Vojtěch Bartoň, Patrik Tomaško, Leoš Gjumija, Šimon Krejčí, Daniel Tarelunga (5 × SOŠ a G Brno )
  19. Error404: Andrej Bružeňák, Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  20. fabifabi: Minh Viet Vu, Sámuel András Erőss, Fabiano Brilli, Barnabás Molnár, Boldizsar Tóth (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  21. Fornost: Maxmilian Ladislav Skuda (G, Boskovice ) , Anna Vodáková, Kristýna Prustoměrská, Tadeáš Fryčák, Mattia Masopust (4 × G, Litovel )
  22. Fyzici z ulice: Tomáš Javůrek, Ondřej Šulák, Štěpán Holub, Filip Gabriel (4 × G, Sokolov )
  23. Fyzikové z Ovy: Kateřina Vavrečková, Filip Neumann, Vít Říha, Nikola Nováková (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  24. G(J+TR): Zdeněk Mareš, Štěpán Plass, Matěj Venhoda, Štěpán Taláček (4 × G, Jihlava ) , Filip Brada (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  25. GJH: Štefan Funka, Michal Varšányi, Filip Bubák, Michal Dohnal, Ivo Novysedlák (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  26. Gymvoďácké fyzilkání: Kateřina Svačinová, Maxim Arkhipov, Teodor Duraković, Štěpán Nejtek, Jan Sedmihradský (5 × G, Voděradská, Praha )
  27. HELICOPTERHELICOPTER: Matyáš Pik, Dalibor Očenášek, Oleksandr Marchuk, Petr Kovář, David Machala (5 × G Uničov )
  28. Hiperon ULO Team: Klara Bukrewicz, Mateusz Wdowiak, Jacek Obiała, Witold Klecha, Marek Rauchfleisz (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  29. Hmotnost hmotného bodu: Jan Tomšej, Jakub Vyskočil, Jan Chorobik, Jiří Pavelek, Ondřej Kocián (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  30. Chemical Raptors: Matěj Spurný, Jan Fitřík, Tomáš Řezníček, Daniel Rýpar, Tomáš Pisarský (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  31. Chyba 101010: Název nenalezen: Michal Stroff, Jolana Štraitová, Ondřej Škrna, Jan Burda, Michal Vejvoda (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
  32. Isaac a jeho Kokos: Anna Drobilová, Kateřina Prantlová (2 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
  33. Ještě nevím: Ludmila Rišková (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Eliška Malá, Filip Joel Hromek (2 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  34. Kilo Peří: Tereza Malá, Kamila Procházková, Matěj Hrdonka, Simon Michalko, Matous Michalko (5 × G, Kralupy )
  35. KIM: Josef Malý, Matouš Kočí, Jan Kotovský, Ondřej Pavlas (4 × G, Písnická, Praha )
  36. Komeňáci: Vojta Cehlárik, Jakub Kaštovský, Petr Světnička, Hana Válková (4 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  37. Levý úhel: Jiří Polách, Martina Plevová, Jan Opěla, Petr David Lanča, Vojtěch Blažek (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
  38. MMXXII: Jan Kos, Vanda Daňhelová, Martin Grafoner, Světlana Ganieva, Ivan Zajíček (5 × SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor )
  39. Na medicínu!: Martin Petráš, David Tichý, Tomáš Pazderka, Jakub Hrubeš, Daniel Valenta (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
  40. Nic mě nenapadá: Pavel Provazník, Vít Brázda, Šimon Slánský, Vojtěch Kuhn, Adam Kačírek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  41. Odchylka 28.6i%: Kryštof Píštěk, Marek Němec, Vojtěch Jandus, Martina Lauerová, Pavel Dědek (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  42. Osmičky: Rudolf Kubik, Petr Martynek, Vladimír Šnajdr, Vojtěch Přeček, Pavel Myrdacz (5 × G, Třinec )
  43. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Jakub Hadač, Michael Křivan, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner, Jakub Udržal (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  44. PVGŠ: Jenda Kohout, Ondřej Šedivý, Lukáš Vacek, Adam Kozubek, Karolína Zemene (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  45. Rébus bez z: Adam Janda, František Chyba, Adéla Houdková, Stanislav Zelenka, Klára Bláhová (5 × G, Kadaň )
  46. Schnell Abitur: Matyáš Petrák, Bohumil Zíka, Jan Forejt, Vojtěch Dvořák, Antonín Morava (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  47. Sisu: Minerva Paavola, Saana Kortelainen, Kimi Ruohonen, Janna Rantanen, Vilma Hirvijärvi (5 × TSYK )
  48. Součtorozdíl: Michaela Radoměřská, Tereza Ridvanová, Nela Šloufová, Alžběta Tymlová (4 × G, Voděradská, Praha ) , Lukáš Vomáčka (SPŠ na Proseku Praha 9 )
  49. SULTÁNISTÁN: Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica, Vojtěch Vašík, Petr Piňos, Josef Hynšt (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  50. Š-Kvarci: Tomáš Čajan, Martin Garncarz, Jitka Ševčíková, Pavel Kučera (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  51. Tarmo: Eetu Haatainen, Aapo Kuusisto, Inari Tiiri, Jannika Saarikko, Isabel Wang (5 × TSYK )
  52. Test Group: Adam Bulíček, Dan Caha, Jan Eberl, Štěpán Benírške, Adam Studený (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  53. Tripleedit: Jan Křístek, Tobiáš Pavelka, Tomáš Skála, Antonín Matula, Daniel Chrenko (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  54. tým se odhlásil: Václav Maštera, Matěj Volf, David Mendl, Šimon Basík, Soňa Mazancová (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  55. Unavené atomy: Jiří Zeman, Barbora Skaláková, Marek Tlapák, Jan Šerák, Jakub Stiburek (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
  56. Unde gravitaționale: Rareș Sava, Traian Rares Tus (2 × CN Gheorghe Șincai, Romania ) , Cosmin Popan, Laura Sârbu, Ioana Milea (3 × CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, RO )
  57. Vesničani z Prahy: Kryštof Pavel Bauer, Jakub Dundr, Petr Kühn, Lucie Bláhová, Anna Dostálová (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  58. Wigym 7B: Tomáš Janoušek, Kateřina Peterková, Dalibor Večeřa, Mikuláš Novotný, Tomáš Hrbáč (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  59. Zeemanův jev: David Škrob, Šimon Skládaný, David Bárta, Matouš Pokorný (4 × SPŠ a VOŠT Brno )
  60. Zlomci inteligence: Jan Kratochvíl, Petr Endrle, Markéta Olšovcová, František Šturma, Ondřej Budil (5 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  61. Μενδλάκ α Ιαρδα: Martin Fof, Patrik Štencel, František Janošík (3 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  62. φ_g=GM/L: Tomáš Boreš, Ladislav Mohelský, Berenika Zemanová, Jakub Genčur, Jan Račanský (5 × G Matyáše Lercha, Brno )
Category

C

  1. "Používejte desetinná čísla": Kryštof Kuča, Vojtěch Kopecký, Kateřina Dohnalová, Jáchym Horký, Barbora Klusáková (5 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
  2. (Mg,Fe)7Si8O22(OH)2: Josef Bednář, Patrik Jásek, Jan Vabroušek, Rebeka Zábranská, Sofie Vévodová (5 × PORG, Praha )
  3. Azbestos bros: David Theodor Nimrichtr, Jakub Kučera, Martin Kavička, Dominik Wsól, Daniel Klein (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  4. Bing Chilling: Marek Chvojka, Kostiantyn Iagupov, Ondra Hák, Tobiáš Svačina, Vít Juřík (5 × G, Voděradská, Praha )
  5. Bungalov: Matyáš Pokorný, Filip Hanzlík, Jan Amos Vorel, Matyáš Frossard, Maksymilian Iurchenko (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  6. Cívky: Jan Kousek, Lukáš Vymyslický, Mikuláš Novotný, Arsen Zhaxybekov, Vilém Pail (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  7. Čmelaři: Viktor Mrákota, Šimon Vyhnis, Šimon Mikolášek, Vojtěch Málek, Petr Harapát (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  8. Ešte sa zamyslím: Vladimír Slanina, Tomáš Kubrický, Lucia Kleščová, Lukáš Jacko, Klaudia Sýkorová (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  9. Fizi klání: Albert Bakoč, Kryštof Nondek, Matyš Hendrich, Petr Šišlák, Ondřej Jurčík (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  10. Fyziklácení: Petra Mrázková, Filip Haken, Vojtěch Krejčí, Robin Škába, Veronika Vrbová (5 × G, Omská, Praha )
  11. Fyzikláti: Tomáš Eliášel, Jakub Burian, Matouš Vobruba, Benedikt Pánek, Zdeněk Volf (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  12. ggg = 945,153 m^3 * s^-6: Ivan Žemlička, Adam Černý, Matěj Ungrman, Aleš Bláha, Kateřina Málková (5 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  13. GyBon: Matěj Ira, Jan Zrůst, Tereza Lichtenbergová, Sára Spáčilová, Lukáš Maxa (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  14. GymPTáci: Daniel Gros, František Vozábal, Jan Kouba, Petr Kouba, Ondřej Prášek (5 × G, Prachatice )
  15. JadranClub: Ondřej Brož, Petr Novák, David Metelec, Lukáš Veselý, Štěpán Rozvoral (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  16. JaK HuMorné: Matouš Janda (G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. ) , Jakub Savula, Jáchym Předota, Monika Králová, Hubert Štěpánek (4 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  17. Jarka Petřeková: František Jakub Sklář, Richard Konzal, Adam Větrovský, Václav Toufar, Vlastimil Hošek (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  18. Kdo maže, ten jede: Petr Pliska, Jakub Korec, Ondřej Šimonek, David Košata, Petr Drobílek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  19. Kosy Kościuszki: Krystian Wiśniewski, Dorota Dzierżak, Oliwia Gamańska, Hubert Zientara, Marek Malicki (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  20. Kvinta Jatečka: Daniela Strnadová, Pavla Kastnerová, Michal Polák (3 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  21. Mě nic nenapadá: Kryštof Kadeřávek, Daniel Toman, Vojtěch Křístek, David Křístek, Jakub Bielčík (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  22. micv: Matej Kundrík, Adam Harmanský, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Erik Szmolniczky, Patrik Stercz (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  23. MN4U: Adam Zich, Martin Bekeč, Šimon Kováčik, Jakub Nagy, Laura Skalošová (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  24. Název týmu: Petr Dymanus, Eliška Bednárková, Jakub Harbáček, Lukáš Macek, Barbora Deverová (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  25. Perseus Arm: Rafael Beldarrain, Juan Zenón Brenes Díaz, Juan Alvarez Harguindey, Guillermo Barquín Delgado, Alfredo Martínez Bargueño (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  26. PetrGlozar: Richard Materna, Vilém Faja, Petr Glozar, Anežka Čechová, Adam Slavata (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  27. Pipi třebovští jednorožci: Viktor Adámek, Václav Novotný, Kateřina Krajová, Martin Kalista, Bartoloměj Osoha (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  28. Schrödingerův interval (5;5]: Martin Cajthaml, Zuzana Krtilová, Adam Budil, Bohumil Brodský, Anna Kašparová (5 × G, Hořovice )
  29. Skupina kamarádů FYZIKY UwU: Jan Holuša, Filip Rada, Adam Walder, Jakub Mršťák, Jan Martin Macháček (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  30. Smażóny Sznycel: Alexandra Poneza, Mikołaj Białoń, Marek Szymeczek, Maciej Konderla (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) , Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
  31. Spolek přátel MV (Pán-u-stolu): Jakub Šafařík, Jan Buchmann, Matěj Kolář, Miroslav Slezák, David Havrlant (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  32. sqrt(-1): Lukáš Linhart, Martin Habrnál, Adam Lorenc, Vojtěch Dvořák, Magdaléna Jursová (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  33. Tofu: Ondřej Vlk, Kryštof Redl, Jan Kupský, Adéla Kosková, Kryštof Hron (5 × Doctrina-Podještědské gymnázium )
  34. Tousty se šunkou: Rostislav Litovkin, Tomáš Bourek, František Štěpánek, Zuzana Kosová, Jan Kodeš (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  35. Trolada: Vojtěch Štulík, Jonas Šimek, Vojtěch HOLEČEK, Michal Houba, Matyáš Cihelka (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  36. Tým: Kryštof Břeský, Matěj Břeský, Michal Hurník, Matěj Petlach, Jakub Škaloud (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  37. Úplně obyčejná čokoláda: Tereza Odehnalová, Libuše Drahotská, Tereza Mokričková, Šimon Štohanzl, Jakub Mašek (5 × G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. )
  38. Vektoři: Ladislav Vávra, Monika Drexlerová, David Něnička, Ondřej Kvapil (4 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  39. Vinutí: Jiří Cihelka, Eliška Koudelková, Matúš Púll, Ondřej Sedláček, Michal Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  40. ΩLUL: Matěj Mejzlík, Michela Hotová, Michaela Jílková, Tereza Nejedlá, Klára Nevečeřalová (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )