LIST OF REGISTERED TEAMS

list of registered teams

A category

There are 38 teams registered.

Otevřete obálku

Jonáš Havelka (year 4), Jakub Ambroz (year 4), Matouš Vondrášek (year 4), Adam Jirák (year 4), Vojtěch Bauer (year 3)

VTSN

marek novák (year 3), Lukáš Hronek (year 4), Michal Kupec (year 4), vilém fiala (year 3), Dominik Oškera (year 3)

Štěrkopísek (Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová)

Radomír Mielec (year 2), Zdeněk Legerský (year 3), Hynek Dráždil (year 4), Tomáš Dzik (year 4), Lucie Kunčarová (year 4)

Teorie všeho se jede rozloučit

Viktor Materna (year 4), Lubor Čech (year 3), Václav Zvoníček (year 4), Jaroslav Herman (year 4), Jiří Kalvoda (year 3)

Zhroucené hvězdy (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

David Kománek (year 4), Marco Souza de Joode (year 3), Vojtěch Žák (year 4), Lucie Vomelová (year 4), Jan Piroutek (year 4)

Chessins

Adam Vavrečka (year 4), Michal Stolař (year 4), Viktor Vařeka (year 4), Ondřej Havelka (year 4), Jonáš Jarolím (year 4)

Já bytí absolutno (Teacher escort: Karel Heřman)

Adam Karas (year 3), Jakub Dřevo (year 3), Vít Gardoň (year 4), Karel Kraus (year 4), Vojtěch Ježek (year 4)

The Nuclear Waste

Elena Chochoľaková (year 3), Tomáš Tuleja (year 3), Jarmila Terpáková (year 3), Samuel Krempaský (year 4), Samuel Kolesár (year 3)

Borovička (Teacher escort: Vladislav Jedlička)

Matěj Hasala (year 4), Jan Podlucký (year 4), Sára Krinerová (year 4), Kateřina Panešová (year 4), Martínek Mašek (year 4)

MadPhys

Jan Červeňan (year 3), Jindřich Maňas (year 4), Amálie Maryášová (year 3), David Hrbáček (year 4), Michal Mudrák (year 2)

Cornuova spirála (Teacher escort: Monika Bouchalová)

Marek Szymutko (year 4), Martin Svoboda (year 4), Robert Gemrot (year 3), Petr Šulc (year 3), Radek Lacko (year 3)

Název neuveden (Teacher escort: Radka Tintěrová)

Ngoc Hung Hoang (year 4), Hung Do (year 4), Klára Veselá (year 4), Natálie Kutheilová (year 3), Václav Laníček (year 3)

Epsilon Zeta (Teacher escort: Viktoria Kárászová)

Michal Horanský (year 4), Gabriel Ščurka (year 3), Jakub Pravda (year 4), Tomáš Šimek (year 3), Alex Chudic (year 4)

KAKABUS (Teacher escort: Jana Michaliková)

Jakub Tvrz (year 4), Michael Srba (year 4), Anna Hospodářská (year 4), Marie Rozmušová (year 4), Nikol Oravová (year 4)

Poutníci (Teacher escort: Josef Jírů)

Marek Bedřich (year 4), Jan Matouš (year 4), Jakub Malínek (year 4), Petr Laštovička (year 3), Antonín Zajíček (year 4)

gchd (Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová)

Jan Hřebec (year 4)

πvo

Radka Hatalova (year 4), Dušan Oberta (year 4), Stanislav Švec (year 4), Matej Uhrin (year 4), Tomáš Grivalsky (year 4)

Gykas

Marek Hofmeister (year 4), Petr Zahurančík (year 4), Jan Macháček (year 4), Matyáš Meisner (year 3), Ondřej Bílý (year 3)

Kamenní fyzici (Teacher escort: Jana Kolínská)

Václav Kohout (year 4), Jakub Vaněk (year 4), Ondřej Švarc (year 4), Maxmilián Pilmaier (year 4), Jakub Švorc (year 4)

P=O*R^G (Teacher escort: Tereza Fürstová)

Alexandr Průcha (year 4), David Rudolf (year 4), Iskander Shangareev (year 4), Vojtěch Kupka (year 4), Emily Powell (year 4)

\mathbb{H}armonic Approxilator (Teacher escort: Eva Paňková)

Ronald Doboš (year 4), Radovan Lascsák (year 4), Branislav Pastula (year 4), Jakub Mandzák (year 3), Marcel Polák (year 4)

Schrödingerova koťátka (Teacher escort: Stanislav panoš)

Ondřej Chwiedziuk (year 3), Jaroslav Hořák (year 4), Jakub Strašlipka (year 4), Vítězslav Macháček (year 4)

ZAgym (Teacher escort: Jiří Holubička)

Tereza Němcová (year 4), Matěj Holubička (year 4), Matyáš Vrbata (year 4), Tomáš Trejtnar (year 3), Michal Janata (year 3)

Tÿpëčci (Teacher escort: Blanka Pešková)

Tomáš Mašek (year 4), Natálie Koscelanská (year 4), Čeněk David (year 4), Lukáš Michl (year 4), Ondřej Kukla (year 4)

Tým UVD (Teacher escort: František Štěpánek)

Miroslav Boštík (year 4), Jan Polnický (year 4), Ondřej Fiala (year 4), Vojtěch Brandejs (year 4), Adam Hušek (year 4)

KdeJsemKdoJsem

Břetislav Kubeš (year 4), Pavel Balda (year 4), Martin Šůla (year 4), Jiří Sloup (year 4), Dominika Soukupová (year 4)

Rada moudrých fretek (Teacher escort: Jaromír Kekule)

Noemi Sramek (year 4), Adéla Červená (year 4), Thi Thu Anh Nguyen (year 4), Adam Pazderka (year 4), Tomáš Volný (year 4)

Název týmu (Teacher escort: Dáša Zemková)

Jan Stoklasa (year 4), Karel Chwistek (year 3), Vojtěch Krobot (year 3), Vít Šimeček (year 4), Tomáš Wolf (year 4)

{λπΩ}

David Klement (year 4), Jan Hlaváč (year 4), Marie Kalousková (year 4), Jiří Heller (year 4), Milan Malačka (year 3)

Záchytný bod (Teacher escort: Jaroslav Šmahel)

Patrik Šmátrala (year 4), Jaroslava Jahodová (year 4), Tomáš Nguyen (year 3), Tereza Novotná (year 3), Fabián Bodnár (year 4)

Kadaň B (Teacher escort: Jaroslav Šmahel)

Roman Muller (year 4), Adam Vyžďura (year 4), Samuel Jursík (year 3), Nika Bylaničová (year 3), Lukáš Janda (year 3)

FC Špeky (Teacher escort: Karel Měšťánek)

Jan Ristovský (year 4), Martin Vavřík (year 4), Jana Večerková (year 4), Ondřej Hrubý (year 2), Veronika Kindlová (year 2)

Gybot (Teacher escort: Jakub Šafařík)

Vojtěch Přech (year 4), Jan Bohuněk (year 4), Vojtěch Cuhra (year 4), Šimon Dobrev (year 4), František Krakl (year 4)

Randovka 3

Filip Sedláček (year 3), Jakub Horák (year 3), Lenka Bártová (year 3), Jan Lexa (year 4), Tadeáš Paldus (year 3)

Vařený vánoční Perníček

Dora Cidlinská (year 3), Jan Obořil (year 4), Ondřej Pelánek (year 4), Patrik Kula (year 4), Ondřej Kalandra (year 3)

Stonks (Teacher escort: Julius Kolín)

Jakub Bartoš (year 4), Adam Nekolný (year 4), Thu Phamová (year 4), Martina Procházková (year 4), Natalija Ivanjuk (year 4)

UFO - UltimátníFyzikálníOdpadi (Teacher escort: Julius Kolín)

Pavel Linhart (year 4), Zuzana Černohousová (year 4), Daniel Slunečko (year 4), Martin Ungr (year 4), Lucie Kopecká (year 4)

To je relativní (Teacher escort: Tomáš Franc)

Šárka Emrová (year 4), Jan Benda (year 4), Marek Pixa (year 4), Vojtěch Rajtmajer (year 4), Jan Feireisl (year 4)


B category

There are 27 teams registered.

DaMaMaJaKr (Teacher escort: Zuzana Lišková)

Kristýna Saforková (year 3), Marie Cmíralová (year 3), Dan Vilimovský (year 3), Jakub Ševčík (year 3), Matěj Minarčík (year 1)

Ano, vytrollíme Fyziklání

Marek Benda (year 4), Vojtěch Pavlas (year 4), Adéla Hodboďová (year 3), Veronika Plodíková (year 3), Martin Kubeš (year 1)

Bioložka a čtyři programátoři (Teacher escort: Věra Krůsová)

Adam Blažek (year 3), Dominik Farhan (year 3), Eliška Pirnosová (year 3), Ondřej Sladký (year 3), Ondřej Baštař (year 3)

Neutrina

Vojtěch Stránský (year 2), Jindřich Matuška (year 3)

FyziGO (Teacher escort: Markéta Ničová)

Le Vu Neumann (year 3), Michal Smieško (year 3), Jan Mareš (year 3), Ondřej Kodejš (year 3), David Šimůnek (year 3)

Generátor chyb (Teacher escort: František Štěpánek)

Filip Novák (year 3), Tomáš Krsek (year 3), Petra Čermáková (year 3), Veronika Šklíbová (year 3), Michal Chlumecký (year 3)

Paradox babičky (Teacher escort: Pavel Hlaváček)

Vít Ulehla (year 3), Martin Koňařík (year 3), Amálie Dostalíková (year 3), Darian Poljak (year 3)

kot sylwester (Teacher escort: Malgorzata Wajda)

Natalia Wajda (year 3), Michał Łukasik (year 3), Miłosz Michno (year 3), Tomasz Słoma (year 3), Wiktor Rożnowski (year 3)

Xi Gamma (Teacher escort: Viktoria Kárászová)

Lucia Tóthová (year 4), Lívia Čerešňová (year 3), Adrianka Janáčková (year 3), Adam Zich (year 9), Daniel Belan (year 3)

Kulový blesk

Filip Müller (year 2), Jan Toman (year 3), Bohumil Jiří Svoboda (year 2), Alžběta Čiperová (year 1), Kateřina Tomanová (year 4)

Výběrová jelita národa českého

Soňa Husáková (year 3), Matouš Fiala (year 2), Jiří Kruchina (year 2), Ondřej Piroutek (year 2), Jia Xiang Ji (year 2)

Retamar B (Teacher escort: José Francisco Romero García)

Juan Álvarez (year 3), Javier Sanchez Bonilla (year 3), Alvaro Valderrabano Megias (year 3), Juan Conde Cortizas (year 3)

Společenstvo tabulek

Antonín Kubík (year 2), Vít Salava (year 2), Tomáš Laube (year 3), Jan Záhorec (year 3), Aneta Nováková (year 3)

Masarykáč (Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová)

Michal Polák (year 3)

Dokonalé pružná srážka (Teacher escort: Ivana Čápová)

Richard Rubáš (year 3), Matěj Mezera (year 3), Jan Růžička (year 3), Anna Vobořilová (year 3), Veronika Lehečková (year 3)

Hanáčtí nukleární génijusové (Teacher escort: Miroslav Komsa)

Josef Antes (year 3), Robin Stloukal (year 3), Vojtěch Vrzal (year 3), Zuzana Zahrádková (year 3), Kateřina Havlíčková (year 3)

Jaroslavovi nástupci

Tomáš Veselý (year 3), Anna Suchomelová (year 3), Ivan Anikin (year 2), Petr Antonín (year 2), Vojtěch Ježek (year 4)

Jdeme na raut (Teacher escort: Tereza Fürstová)

David Král (year 3), Daniel Vrška (year 3), Patrick Krautman (year 3), Vojtěch Jandl (year 2), Otakar Kořínek (year 2)

Firebird (Teacher escort: Vadim Emelyanenko)

Yury Kulev (year 3), Konstantin Kuleshov (year 3), Daniel Emelyanenko (year 3), Dmitry Balgabaev (year 3), Stepan Gluhov (year 3)

Kids of Newton (Teacher escort: Vadim Emelyanenko)

Ekaterina Sivokon (year 3), Milana Kolchanova (year 3), Kirill Dedov (year 3), Daniil Mukhametgaleev (year 3), Arseniy Fedotov (year 3)

Pozitróny (Teacher escort: RNDr. Zdenka Baxová)

Robert Jurenka (year 4), Martin Opat (year 3), Patrik Bašo (year 1), Roman Magula (year 2), Kristína Rybárová (year 3)

Legie Zkázy

Ondřej Veselý (year 3), Vojtěch Zeller (year 3), Tomáš Burian (year 3), Filip Šotola (year 3), Denisa Baraniková (year 3)

(J)Elita

Jan Řehulka (year 3), Ondřej Zatloukal (year 3), Lukáš Vodička (year 3), Marek Janoušek (year 3), Vojtěch Klouda (year 3)

Black Quartz

Jan Adámek (year 3), Viktor Fukala (year 3), Matěj Dvořák (year 3), Jakub Petr (year 3), Šimon Brecher (year 3)

We are number one (Teacher escort: Eva Paňková)

Alex Blandón (year 3), Maroš Mešter (year 3), Norbert Micheľ (year 3), Martin Kánássy (year 3), Adam Mackanič (year 3)

PinkFlywheel (Teacher escort: Vlastimil Jalový)

Jakub Krátký (year 3), Daniel Konečný (year 3), Václav Sedlák (year 3), Adam Polák (year 3), Matěj Novotný (year 3)

12345 (Teacher escort: Lenka Giannitsi)

Václav Veverka (year 4), Alexandra Gylden (year 3), Otomar Miskolczi (year 1), Katka Morovicsová (year 3), Vendula Hrnčířová (year 3)


C category

There are 40 teams registered.

FT Zoufalci (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Jiří Antoňů (year 1), Martin Mlejnecký (year 2), Jan Ptáček (year 2), Tadeáš Tkadlec (year 2), Michal Kořínek (year 2)

SULTÁNISTÁN A (Teacher escort: Jitka Piskačová)

Vojtěch Marek (year 1), Petr Piños (year 1), Lukáš Lejdar (year 1), Josef Hynšt (year 1), Věra Staňková (year 1)

SULTÁNISTÁN B (Teacher escort: Jitka Piskačová)

Vojtěch Vašík (year 1), Patrik Juřica (year 1), Marie Niedobová (year 1), Alžběta Obrovská (year 1), Johana Indrová (year 1)

TÝM SE ODHLÁSIL (Teacher escort: Marie Žilavá)

Václav Maštera (year 2), Matěj Volf (year 2), Lucie Šimáková (year 1)

Mikulášská skvadra (Teacher escort: Věra Krůsová)

Klára Hubínková (year 2), Šimon Pekár (year 2), Jan Kotrlík (year 2), Jiří Jirásek (year 2), Ondřej Suchý (year 2)

8>=4 (Teacher escort: František Štěpánek)

Daniel Locker (year 2), Vincent Drtík (year 2), Ondřej Matějíček (year 2), Jiří Netík (year 2), Jakub Dodek (year 2)

GymKom (Teacher escort: Monika Bouchalová)

Vojtěch Smola (year 2), Hana Rusinová (year 2), Jan Holuša (year 2), Rostislav Vrána (year 2), Martin Beckovský (year 2)

TMA (Teacher escort: Petra Martišková)

Šimon Bláha (year 1), Hynek Jakeš (year 2), David Vraj (year 2), Tomáš Rektořík (year 1), Tomáš Patsch (year 1)

Fyziklátiči

Jakub Pelc (year 2), Stanislav Sadílek (year 2), Ondřej Dolejš (year 2), Jonáš Vacek (year 2), Jůza Lukáš (year 2)

Asymetrický kruhový objezd (Teacher escort: Jana Michaliková)

Benedikt Janda (year 2), Oldřich Kohoutek (year 2), Vladan Trhlík (year 2), Marián Šustr (year 2), Albert Havlíček (year 2)

Theta Iota (Teacher escort: Viktoria Kárászová)

Matúš Hladký (year 2), Alexandra Barančíková (year 1), Tomáš Zatroch (year 2), Adela Čermáková (year 2), Matej Zigo (year 1)

Mu Omicron (Teacher escort: Viktoria Kárászová)

Nela Ďanovská (year 2), Matúš Molčan (year 2), Jakub Skaloš (year 2), Jakub Nagy (year 9), Jakub Drobný (year 2)

Brikuláci (Teacher escort: Jana Michaliková)

Adam Králič (year 2), Bohumil Kulvejt (year 2), Šimon Lukeš (year 2), Hugo Krotil (year 2), Sára Balatková (year 2)

(J)elita z Dašáku

Jakub Ferenčík (year 2), Antonín Rousek (year 2), Daniela Trojanová (year 2), Petra Sankotová (year 2), Vojtěch Váňa (year 2)

Scoia´tael (Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová)

Martin Černík (year 2), Jan Marhoul (year 1), Klára Anna Šindlerová (year 2), Tomáš Suchánek (year 1), Filip Bitzan (year 1)

Teplo je možná energie...

Michal Puš (year 1), Michalea Jarošová (year 1), Adéla Hellerová (year 1), Jonáš Diblík (year 1), Johan Višňa (year 1)

Retamar C (Teacher escort: José Francisco Romero García)

Gonzalo Sastre Marcos (year 2), Diego Peman Sánchiz (year 2), Ignacio Chillón Dominguez (year 2)

Skříň (Teacher escort: Jana Vlasáková)

Jan Štefl (year 2), Jan Purnoch (year 2), Ladislav Krpálek (year 2), Lukáš Matoušek (year 2), Hung Anh Kukučka (year 2)

Tak třeba příště! (Teacher escort: jana tyle)

Markéta Bečvářová (year 2), Kateřina Mrázová (year 2), Jan Hlavnička (year 2), Gabriela Woldřichová (year 2), Sylvie Nováková (year 2)

FULL BRIDGE RECTIFIER (Teacher escort: Karolína Kundrátová)

Filip Hošek (year 9), Jan Doležil (year 1), Jakub Šinták (year 2), Ema Glacnerová (year 9), Lukáš Bukověcký (year 9)

Fyzorožci (Teacher escort: Olga Tichá)

Aleš Manuel Papáček (year 2), Jan Prokeš (year 2), Martin Havelka (year 2), Dana Krynická (year 2), Terka Janečková (year 2)

TECH CLUB (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Adam Jírovec (year 2), Tadeáš Horn (year 2), Tomáš David (year 2), Čeněk Varta (year 2)

Název týmu je povinná položka. (Teacher escort: Josef Knot)

Aleš Kirsch (year 3), Ondřej Jamelský (year 2), Jitka Vysloužilová (year 3), Zuzana Krutinová (year 1), Phuong Uyen Le (year 1)

Odmocnina z - i (Teacher escort: Tereza Fürstová)

Bedřich Štěpánek (year 1), Kryštof Píštěk (year 1), Luong Bach Tran (year 1), Julie Nováková (year 1), Tara Svobodová (year 1)

e=π=sqrt(g)=3

Adam Krška (year 2), Jiří Kohl (year 2)

Cockroaches 1384 (Teacher escort: Natalia Li-Chan-Lin)

Yulia Travina (year 2), Nikita Dymov (year 2), Mikhail Osipov (year 2), Dmitry Barzunov (year 2), Ruslan Aisin (year 2)

Quantum Limes (Teacher escort: Šárka Richterková)

Jiří Kvapil (year 2), Ondřej Grohmann (year 2), Jonáš Vokal (year 2), Daniel Skýpala (year 2), Elizabeth Princová (year 2)

GJGT

Filip Frgelec (year 1), Richard Schwarz (year 3), Aleš Sršeň (year 3), Martin Kmeť (year 2), Ján Jakub Tomášik (year 1)

Ponořená tělesa (Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková)

Daniel Čech (year 3), Radim Procházka (year 2), Richard Weber (year 1), David Svoboda (year 1)

Kadaň A (Teacher escort: Jaroslav Šmahel)

Matouš Řezníček (year 2), Nikola Razakowská (year 2), Ladislav Froněk (year 2), Antonín Koukl (year 2), Adéla Houdková (year 1)

Randovka 1 (Teacher escort: Tomáš Hofrichter)

Petr Kahan (year 2), Karel Maryško (year 2), Matouš Matoušek (year 2), Lucie Linková (year 2), Aleš Přibík (year 2)

Randovka 2 (Teacher escort: Tomáš Hofrichter)

Lukáš Cafourek (year 2), Tomáš Osoba (year 2), Jakub Pecina (year 2), Jakub Šimek (year 2), Ondřej Chvátal (year 2)

MG1 (Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová)

Jakub Klesa (year 1), Daniela karpíšková (year 1), Martin Lang (year 1), Jan Mach (year 1), Jana Kňourková (year 1)

MG2 (Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová)

Matěj galovič (year 1), Simona Melicharová (year 1), Ondřej vainer (year 1), Anna Martínková (year 1)

PhyX (Teacher escort: Stanislav Sedláček)

Denisa Zdvořilá (year 2), Nikola Sedláčková (year 2), Tomáš Zatloukal (year 2), Martin Kolář (year 2), Zuzana Daňková (year 2)

Pravý okraj gaussovky (Teacher escort: Eva Paňková)

Adam Garafa (year 2), Adam Džavoronok (year 1), Adam Čabrák (year 2), Lilla Maheľová (year 2), Oszkár Urbán (year 2)

Sauron has done nothing wrong (Teacher escort: Eva Paňková)

Tomáš Žalobín (year 1), Hugo Halasz (year 2), Dávid Jopek (year 1), Matej Grofčík (year 2), Ján Plavnický (year 2)

Šviháci lázeňští (Teacher escort: Jiří Stulík)

František Vokáč (year 2), Jaroslav Cempírek (year 2), Vojtěch Vincíbr (year 2), Martin Vopravil (year 2), Jan Burle (year 2)

Šoltészteam (Teacher escort: Miroslava Babilonová)

Jakub Kijonka (year 1), David Pastor (year 1), Jakub Petrov (year 1), Rostislav Sliž (year 1), Filip Vrubel (year 1)

peepee=medvěd (Teacher escort: Miroslava Babilonová)

Lukáš Tomoszek (year 2), Marek Bialožyt (year 2), Jiří Marosz (year 2), Anna Kantorová (year 2), Samuel Swienczyk (year 2)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information