LIST OF REGISTERED TEAMS

list of registered teams

A category

There are 8 teams registered.

Ano, vytrollíme Fyziklání

Marek Benda (year 4), Vojtěch Pavlas (year 4), Adéla Hodboďová (year 3), Veronika Plodíková (year 3), Michal Buchta (year 4)

Otevřete obálku

Jonáš Havelka (year 4), Jakub Ambroz (year 4), Matouš Vondrášek (year 4), Adam Jirák (year 4), Vojtěch Bauer (year 3)

VTSN

marek novák (year 3), Lukáš Hronek (year 4), Michal Kupec (year 4), vilém fiala (year 3), Dominik Oškera (year 3)

Štěrkopísek (Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová)

Radomír Mielec (year 2), Zdeněk Legerský (year 3), Hynek Dráždil (year 4), Tomáš Dzik (year 4), Lucie Kunčarová (year 4)

Teorie všeho se jede rozloučit

Viktor Materna (year 4), Lubor Čech (year 3), Václav Zvoníček (year 4), Jaroslav Herman (year 4), Jiří Kalvoda (year 3)

Zhroucené hvězdy (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

David Kománek (year 4), Marco Souza de Joode (year 3), Vojtěch Žák (year 4), Lucie Vomelová (year 4), Jan Piroutek (year 4)

Chessins

Adam Vavrečka (year 4), Michal Stolař (year 4), Viktor Vařeka (year 4), Ondřej Havelka (year 4), Jonáš Jarolím (year 4)

Já bytí absolutno (Teacher escort: Karel Heřman)

Adam Karas (year 3), Jakub Dřevo (year 3), Vít Gardoň (year 4), Karel Kraus (year 4), Vojtěch Ježek (year 4)


B category

There are 5 teams registered.

DaMaMaJaKr (Teacher escort: Zuzana Lišková)

Kristýna Saforková (year 3), Marie Cmíralová (year 3), Dan Vilimovský (year 3), Jakub Ševčík (year 3), Matěj Minarčík (year 1)

Bioložka a čtyři programátoři (Teacher escort: Věra Krůsová)

Adam Blažek (year 3), Dominik Farhan (year 3), Eliška Pirnosová (year 3), Ondřej Sladký (year 3), Ondřej Baštař (year 3)

Neutrina

Vojtěch Stránský (year 2), Jindřich Matuška (year 3)

FyziGO (Teacher escort: Markéta Ničová)

Le Vu Neumann (year 3), Michal Smieško (year 3), Jan Mareš (year 3), Ondřej Kodejš (year 3), David Šimůnek (year 3)

erőmű

Martina Daňková (year 3), Ondřej Kalandra (year 3), Dora Cidlinská (year 3)


C category

There are 5 teams registered.

FT Zoufalci (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Jiří Antoňů (year 1), Martin Mlejnecký (year 2), Jan Ptáček (year 2), Tadeáš Tkadlec (year 2), Michal Kořínek (year 2)

SULTÁNISTÁN A (Teacher escort: Jitka Piskačová)

Vojtěch Marek (year 1), Petr Piños (year 1), Lukáš Lejdar (year 1), Anežka Vojtová (year 1), Věra Staňková (year 1)

SULTÁNISTÁN B (Teacher escort: Jitka Piskačová)

Vojtěch Vašík (year 1), Patrik Juřica (year 1), Marie Niedobová (year 1), Alžběta Obrovská (year 1), Johana Indrová (year 1)

TÝM SE ODHLÁSIL (Teacher escort: Marie Žilavá)

Václav Maštera (year 2), Matěj Volf (year 2), Lucie Šimáková (year 1), Julie Faflíková (year 1)

Mikulášská skvadra (Teacher escort: Věra Krůsová)

Klára Hubínková (year 2), Šimon Pekár (year 2), Jan Kotrlík (year 2), Jiří Jirásek (year 2), Ondřej Suchý (year 2)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information