Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C
Category

A

  1. Black Quartz: Recrystallized: Viktor Fukala , Matěj Dvořák , Jan Růžička , Filip Oliver Klimoszek , Jan Adámek (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  2. Phenomena: Ioannis Spanos (1st HS of Koufalia, Greece ) , Antonios Panagakos , Lykourgos Saravanos , Lazaros Mpourantas , Zelios Petkoglou (4 × GEL Karystos, Greece )
  3. SFGr: Menelaos Raptis , Spyros Terlemes , Faidra-Maria Tsolakidi (3 × 1st HS of Kalamaria, Greece )
  4. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Soňa Husáková , Matouš Fiala , Jiří Kruchina , Ondřej Piroutek , Jia Xiang Ji (5 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
  5. |0|: Ondřej Žežule , Ondřej Galuščák (2 × G, Nymburk ) , Jan Randa , Anežka Karamonová , Filip Touš (3 × G B. Hrabala )
  6. TEAM BD: Md. Nafis Fuad , Ismail Mahmood , Raiyan Hasan , Tarik Hasan , Talha ibne alam Alam (5 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  7. Hranatý strejda: Ondřej Vitula , Martin Novotný , Tomáš Kříž , Vojtěch Vařecha , Josef Macků (5 × G Tišnov )
  8. |Duo|: Imtiaz Tanweer Rahim (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Rubayat Jalal (New Govt. Degree College )
  9. *sad neutrino noises*: Meshkat KM , Absur Khan Siam , Rashedul Islam , Tasnimul Jishan (4 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Golam Ishtiak (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla )
  10. Bioložka a čtyři programátoři: Adam Blažek , Ondřej Sladký , Ondřej Baštař , Dominik Farhan , Eliška Pirnosová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  11. Fanklub Jaromíra Soukupa: Radomír Mielec , Zdeněk Legerský , Josef Knápek , Matyáš Poledník , Eliška Malcharcziková (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  12. Proč musíme mít všude název?: Vojtěch David , Jan Lukovský , Ondřej Szymik , Vojtěch Mohelník , Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  13. Spaghettified: Elizabeth Pao (WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  14. Gamčáci a Škôlkar: Martin Bucko , Radka Bírová , Matúš Papšo , Jozef Csipes , Adrián Šegeda (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  15. TurboJet3.14: Diana Catana (Fratii Buzesti NC )
  16. Holub Pitomý: Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Robert Gemrot , Petr Šulc , Marie Textorisová , Jan Velička (4 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  17. Team Krishna: Krishna Kumar Sah (Awasiya Public School )
  18. TRIBE: Nika Bilanyčová , Lukáš Janda , Ladislav Froněk , Nikola Razakowská , Tomáš Nguyen (5 × G, Kadaň )
  19. OUTKAST: Tereza Novotná , Samuel Jursík , Matouš Řezníček , Antonín Koukl , Tereza Fryčová (5 × G, Kadaň )
  20. Název neuveden: Natálie Kutheilová , Marek Broul , Jan Kökert , Michal Salava (4 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
  21. DaMaZuJaKr: Zuzana Gřesová , Kristýna Saforková , Dan Vilimovský , Marie Cmíralová , Jakub Ševčík (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  22. prehľad: Matej Urban , Matúš Zelko , Jozef Mičáň , Viktor Balan , Pavol Pivko (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  23. Team Jagodka: Vito Levstik , Gregor Boc , Lan Sevčnikar , Matija Likar , Juš Kocutar (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
  24. youtube.com/watch/oHg5SJYRHA0: Alex Blandón , Martin Kánássy , Martin Andričík , Jakub Mandzák , Maroš Mešter (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  25. kot sylwester: Natalia Wajda , Michał Łukasik , Miłosz Michno , Tomasz Słoma , Radosław Malec (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  26. very stable geniuses: Marek Večeřa , Vojtěch Kuchař , Pavel Junker , Oskar Martiňák , Lukáš Výtisk (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  27. Purplesockers: Katarína Vosovičová , Štefan Slavkovský , Pavol Šimkovič , Marek Tkáč , Samuel Zaťura (5 × G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
  28. Royal Bengal Tiger: Zarzees Zarzees (BUET, Bangladesh )
  29. Stone: Anastasija Šamkova , Daniels Štainmillers , Matvejs Suharževskis , Viktorija Ļeškeviča , Pāvels Fisenko (5 × Valmiera Secondary School )
  30. FyziGO: Le Vu Neumann , Michal Smieško , David Šimůnek , Ondřej Kodejš , Jan Mareš (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  31. PVGŠ: Adam Kozubek , Karolína Zemene , David Unge , Martin Vacek , Jan Kostrhun (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  32. Crystallographers: Abdalazeez Jerby , M Subhi Abordan , Reem Bakro (3 × Al-Bassel HS, Syria ) , Omar Bourhani , Abdullah Alhussni (2 × AL Saade HS, Syria )
  33. Newtonova Skla: Richard Rubáš , Matěj Mezera , Jan Růžička , Anna Vobořilová , Veronika Lehečková (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno )
  34. Foxtrot: Imran Adham bin Azmin (GENIUS@Pintar Col., Malaysia )
  35. Blairlake: Daniel Sun (Interlake HS, USA ) , Chris Tong (Montgomery Blair HS, USA )
  36. Cappuccino: Bách Nguyễn Thế (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  37. UraVity: Ayhan Suleymanzade (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc. ) , Bashirov Murad , Siraj Yahyazade (2 × Natural Sciences G )
  38. Padající jablka: Karolína Czepczorová , Dominik Horňák , Adam Gabrys , Vojtěch Spratek , Ondřej Hložek (5 × G, Třinec )
  39. string theorist: ahmed soliman (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  40. Anonymous: Amr Khamees (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  41. F=d(mv)/dt: Pragun Pudukoli (Sishu Griha HS, India )
  42. NeuTrons: Dzenan Midzic , Harun Hadžić (2 × JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ) , Ismail Brkic , Muhammed Ahmetović (2 × Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
  43. Toghrul: Toghrul Mammadov (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc. )
  44. Paskal: Teodora Trmčić , Anđela Ninković , Ilija Ristanović (3 × Sixth Belgrade GS )
  45. ijk=-1: Thomas Masding , Sherman Yip , Ben Gardner , Kiefer Chow , Benson Kwok (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  46. Společenstvo Tabulek: Tomáš Laube , Vít Salava , Antonín Kubík , Aneta Nováková , Vojtěch Kysilka (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  47. Kryštofe fukni: Kryštof Klásek , Filip Krpec , Tereza Pavlisková , David Leňko (4 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí ) , Dominik Liberda (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
  48. Jarci párci: Kateřina Havlíčková , Josef Antes , Robin Stloukal , Vojtěch Vrzal , Zuzana Zahrádková (5 × G Uničov )
  49. Doppleráci: Marek Fürst , Vojtěch Větrovec , Ondřej Marek , Kryštof Matějka , Karel Stehlík (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  50. Team Science: Orion Foo , Robert Song , Satvik Lolla , Leonard Bian , Abrar Sheik (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  51. Gimpel: Zuzana Lisztwanová , Jakub Słowiaczek , Wiktor Macura , Matyáš Veselý , Daniel Brzuchanski (5 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  52. Rtvshchlavo: Artur Zhdan , Makar Kuznietsov , Vitaly Golopolosov , Volodymyr Kuzma , Oleksandr Kozak (5 × Lviv Lyceum )
  53. Housenky ve spacáku: Filip Jagos , Lubomír Pár , Tadeáš Batelka , Matyáš Lesník , Alžběta Trávníková (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  54. Společenstvo přátel košíkové: Josef Ander , Jakub Waclawek (2 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Jiří Sedláček , Mikuláš Kučera , Eduard Miklenda (3 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  55. Maxwell's Demons: Razvan Andrei Pretorian , Alexandru Slavoia (2 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , David Corneliu Turturean , Antonia Adelina Avram , Ciprian Costea (3 × CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania )
  56. Teslas: mohamad elberry , Esraa Khalil (2 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Yahya Zhran (Elshaheed Abdelmineam R E, Egypt )
  57. Physicians: Aya Ragab (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , dina seddik ebrahim (KFS STEM School )
  58. KŠL: Michal Uherka , Vojtěch Vybíral , Jan Schoř , Michal Mann (4 × G, Křenová, Brno )
  59. Schrödingerova koťátka: Ondřej Chwiedziuk , Ondřej Čejka , Martin Pacák , Matěj Ptáček , Adam Švestka (5 × G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  60. Perpetual Motion Squad: Tarun Agarwal , Atharv Mahajan , Amandeep Khajan , Ayush Mallick (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Shashwat Kasliwal (DPS Faridabad, India )
  61. Ústavka7.B: Robert Jaworski , Michal Surjomartono , Vojtěch Paleta , Tamás Varga , Jan Mackovčák (5 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  62. Beauties: Rania Fares (Maadi STEM HS )
  63. narutoyeucau: mvtd Mai Vu Tue Danh (THPT Le Quy Don, Danang ) , Nam Nguyen Hoang , khanhnghien Nguyen Gia Khanh , Khanh Nguyen Tran , hoangdau Nguyen Le Duc Hoang (4 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  64. ERROR BRAIN: Mostafa Mahmoud Mohamed Elsaid , Omar Hany Sobhy Saad (2 × Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  65. Humanitní chudoba: Lukáš Hofman , Anežka Bakočová , Martin Víšek , Tomáš Dudáček , Lenka Ježková (5 × G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha )
  66. Jaderný tým Ďatlov: Filip Gregora , Michaela Šilarová , Patrície Janíčková (3 × G, Lanškroun )
  67. Spar 404: Mahmoud Alazizy , Abdelrahman Alaa , Ahmed Azab , Peter Samir , Kerolos Nashaat (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  68. REC: Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum ) , Cemil Cemaleddinli , Eshqin Alıyev (2 × Zərifə Əliyeva lyceum )
  69. OneOverOneThirtySeven: Aditya Chugh (Amity International School )
  70. Kozerianie: Kamil Abendroth , Witold Formański , Hubert Baraniak , Maciej Strzelecki , Piotr Łukawski (5 × Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL )
  71. Ulejváci: Martin Uždil , Jaroslav Grulich , Marek Čermák , Michal Štěpán , Daniel Ježek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  72. Frogwill 5: Mihajlo Bogdanovic , Luka Vuković , Neven Ilincic , Mladen Petric , Goran Sokic (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  73. Hoekebe: Ondřej Štorek , Štěpán Hortlík , Alan Matějka , Lukáš Vlasák , Karel Mudruňka (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  74. Dnipro-Mariupol-transit: Yurii Ketkov , Viktor Ulanov (2 × Dnipro Lyceum Of Information Tec ) , Daniil Zabilskyi , Anhelina Morhai , Yehor Kokul (3 × Mariupol City Lyceum )
  75. Tuduydoituyen ver2: Thai Khoi Nguyen , Trung Kien Pham , Vinh Khang Do , Quang-Minh Pham , Nguyen Huy Dang (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  76. 100namquaemratdep: Phu Vinh Vu , Duc Cuong Pham , Duc Dut Nguyen , Thu Hanh Nguyen , Khoi Dam Nguyen (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  77. Neutrinophite: Rafi Nabil Walid Rafi (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Promit Promit Dey Sarker Arjan , Sefat Sefat Ahamed , Fahim Md Fahim Hasan Mahdi (3 × St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh )
  78. Eagles: Muhammad Hussain (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  79. Alpha green: Saif El-said , Abdelrahman Ahmed , Ahmed Abdel Maksoud , Moaz Ahmed , Ahmed Ali (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  80. S U Si Ce: Adéla Ježková , Jakub Svatek , Filip Hasoň , Zdeněk Švelch , Kateřina Prexlová (5 × G, Sušice )
  81. Technici: Matej Krajčovič , Samuel Kovár , Michal Skákala , Christian Izakovič , Viliam Krištof (5 × G Jána Hollého, Trnava )
  82. GymLit A-tým: Vojtěch Zeller , Antonín Hejný , Vojtěch Klouda , Mikuláš Kočí , Jakub Janda (5 × G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  83. Camford: WONJUNG KIM , Jaewon Dong , Yoonsang Lee , Jeongkyeom Choi (4 × KMLA, South Korea )
  84. gomenasai: Hoang Duong Vu Ngo , Thành Long Nguyễn , Dung Nguyen Viet , Vu Hoan Pham Van , Quang Anh Pham (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  85. STEMinists: Rofaida Mahmoud , Aya Ahmed , Rahma Mohammed , Hend Shaker (4 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt ) , Farah Dawood (Secondary School For Girls Babo )
  86. HETCH: Jan Štěch , Eliška Korcová , Jan Chumlen , Tomáš Valtr (4 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  87. FORZA GIUVE SIUM: Paolo Da Ros , Jacopo Boscariol , Matteo Moro , Luca Damiano La Forgia , Lorenzo Gabassi (5 × Max Planck institute HS )
  88. Vereor nox: Lorenzo Caselli , Paolo De Tuonoi , Filippo Dei Svaldi , Alessandro Malagò , Enrico Zanoni (5 × Max Planck institute HS )
  89. Vino Veritas: Andrea Bortoletto , Leonardo Nardin , Giovanni Nascimben , Riccardo Onnis , Beini Guan (5 × Max Planck institute HS )
  90. Masarykáč: Petr Chalupský , Michal Polák , Jan Jelínek , František Krůs (4 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň ) , Jakub Heicl (G Stříbro )
  91. GJH: Katka Morovicsová , Tomáš Veselý , Anna Suchomelová , Alexandra Gylden , Jakub Zeman (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  92. Bakini Unuci: Dobrica Jovanović , Dušan Beguš , Petar Samardžić , Pavle Pakalović , Aleksandar Cucić (5 × Mathematical GS )
  93. Idunno: Dinh Nam Doan (THPT Le Quy Don, Danang ) , Anh Thach Nguyen , Minh Dang Tran , Bao Duy Nguyen Tran (3 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
  94. Gooseberry: Yury Kulev , Konstantin Kuleshov , Dmitry Balgabaev , Daniel Emelyanenko , Daniil Mukhametgaleev (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
  95. relas snudi: Samuel Mikloš , Natália Kalinová , Matúš Jakuboc , Benjamín Čornec , Martin Gabriel Hajnik (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  96. SCI-TECH: Alper Tezcan , Yaman Bora Otuzbir , Tolga Avkan , Abdullah Alperen Sen , Emir Akdag (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  97. VonDerSacheHer: Oliver Zimmermann , Eric Koch , Matti Adelmeyer , Emanuel Thon , Xenia Nikola Wagner (5 × Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium )
  98. Milvus migrans: Josef Trojan , Dmitrij Ševaev , Dejan Ribarovski , Jakub Štulík , Antonín Whelan (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  99. Radek>Plzeň: Martina Kaňoková , Jan Hlisnikovský , Kryštof Mec , Matyáš Skotnica , Matyáš Fusek (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  100. Boží les s.r.o.: Štěpán Ondřej , Vít Železný , Jakub Jandus , Kateřina Skotnicová , Vojtěch Kopal (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  101. Physicsforever: Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
  102. Plameňáci: Vít Pavlík , Štěpán Pipek , Martin Toman , Tomáš Trtík , Vojtěch Štefánek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  103. DRAHOUŠ: Tomáš Formánek , Štěpán Müller , Daniel Farský , Matyáš Moudrý (4 × Arcibiskupské G, Praha )
  104. Higgs Bosons: Akshay kumar Akshay (Sanskaram Public School, India )
  105. Hackers: Omar Osama abdelfatah ibrahim , Zyad Ashour , Youssef Nabil , Omar Kotb , Ismail Mohamed (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  106. Borci: Jan Antonín Musil , Denis Záhorovský , Daniel Novotný , Petr Khartskhaev , Jura Patek (5 × PORG, Praha )
  107. Mrkev: Veronika Borská , Karolína Henková , Matěj Machart (3 × G, Omská, Praha )
  108. Physics Lovers: Berdigylych Rejepdurdyyev , Ovezmuhammet Soyunhanov (2 × 57th Specialized HS,Turkmenistan )
  109. The HeisenBugs Reloaded: Chahel Singh , Barun Parua , Furquan Mohammed (3 × Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Arnav Aditya Singh , Anuraag Reddy (2 × MB International School, India )
  110. GULZ: Samuel Procházka , Vladimír Mašek , Matěj Černý (3 × G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha )
  111. Sin(90): Dimitar Dimitrov , Yana Dimitrova , Kristian Veselinov , Margarita Dimitrova (4 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  112. physics for life: Arwa Ahmed Shafik (Maadi STEM HS )
  113. The Creative Snowstorm: Benedict Brouwer , Leonard Jarkowsky , Finn Pollack , Jasper Aden , Long Yang (5 × Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany )
  114. Dostaneš flákanec: Kryštof Boura , Štěpán Pressl , Marika Kosohorská , Ondřej Cihlář , Marek Seltenhofer (5 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
  115. Dandelinove gule: Tomáš Tuleja , Elena Chochoľaková , Samuel Koribanič , Dávid Benko , Samuel Kolesar (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  116. Fyzistyle: Tomáš Brada (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  117. Aleksandar Krivokapic: Aleksandar Krivokapić (G Stojan Cerović, Montenegro )
  118. Physics hackers: Shahd Abdelrehim , ola hamdy gaber , mennatollah hassan mostafa , Aya Mohamed , Menna Bazed (5 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  119. PhysKEK: Alexandr Romanov , Sergey Kuteinikov , Andrey Solomin , Kate Puzacheva (4 × 5 Gagarin Lyceum ) , Konstantin Vihlancev (Kolmogorov Boarding School )
  120. Big Brain (BB): Retag Elheaky , rawan salah , Mohammed Raafat (3 × Obour STEM School )
  121. Kronecker Delta: Theodore Cross-Zamirski ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria )
  122. MGO a uprchlík: Jaromír Koflák (Slezské G, Opava ) , Karel Chwistek , Vojtěch Krobot , Martin Fof , Adam Pavelka (4 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  123. žmolek: Šimon Rada , Adam Vorlíček , Lukáš Veškrna , Jiří Křeček , Teodor Machart (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  124. Fantastic 5: Mohammed Abdelmoati (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  125. Spinor: Javier Sanchez Bonilla , Juan Alvarez Ordinas , Alvaro Valderrabano Megias , Juan Conde Cortizas , Juan Lopez San Roman (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  126. TuyenLysCHV: Duong Chinh Tran , Duc Chinh Tran , Quang Dung Nguyen , Pham Hoang Anh Nguyen , Minh Quan Tran (5 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  127. Glančené Jagavé Halapartne: Maroš Studenič , Vladimir Vozár , Erik Tóth , Matej Haverlík , Jakub Šťavina (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  128. (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Rolands Lopatko , Viesturs Spūlis , Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš , Ilmārs Štolcers , Mārtiņš Marks Kozlovs (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  129. Staré kone: Gabriel Ščurka , Lívia Čerešňová , Sarah Krčová , Chris Koiš (4 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  130. Whatisfysiks: Chen Jiakai , Long Xuan Sun , Joash Poh (3 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  131. Machaři: Vojtěch Kinda , Ditmar Hadera , Jakub Herec , Richard Česnek , Filip Bartoš (5 × G. J. S. Machara )
  132. Emilia - Puck 2077: Antoni Grabowski , Adam Kubiak , Michał Zawadzki (3 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ) , Miłosz Kurtysiak , Paweł Czarkowski (2 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  133. 30chuaphailaT(Ê)ST: Quan Nguyen , Quang Vinh Tran , Hoang Nam Nguyen , Đức Hoàng Nguyễn Lê , Gia Khanh Nguyen (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  134. Marlborough Physics: Jonte Catton , Charles Wright , James Brooks , Rupert Plaistowe , Archie Leask (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  135. Tesla: Anik Saha Anik (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Tanjimul Astak Siam Siam (Nawab Habibullah Col, Bangladesh )
  136. GymLovo: Michal Žáček , Michal Drašnar , Jakub Vybíral , Adam Kratochvíl , Šimon Weniger (5 × G, Lovosice )
  137. Dobře nakopnutý elektron: Martin Schwarz , Anežka Tůmová , Evelína Stará , Jaroslav Skokan , Alexandr Plata (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  138. C7H8N4O2: Klára Železná , Tereza Mihlová , Zuzana Kodetová , Vendula Dostálová , Tomáš Kolínek (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  139. Operace MEGADRULOS: Marek Hlava , Vít Šefl , Šimon Pasler , Simon Olsen , Lukáš Macháček (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  140. Dynamo: Michal Procházka , Denisa Trnková , Jiří Růžička , Helena Štěpánková , Klára Vondráčková (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  141. Retek: Dominik Szabó , Bendegúz Vágó , Lehel Molnár , Dominik Für , Richárd Fekete (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  142. IG: Eliška Beková , Ondřej Sovák , Pavel Bužga , Kryštof Kuča , Klára Víšková (5 × Biskupské G, Hradec Králové )
  143. Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno: Jakub Genčur , Aneta Minibergerová , Kristýna Holková , Tomáš Boreš (4 × G Matyáše Lercha, Brno )
  144. MRS Fysics: Reham Farouk , Menna Medhat , Fadwa Ayman , Fatma Reda , Shahd Ahmed (5 × Dr. Mahmoud Omar SS )
  145. Triviální, leč na zvážení: Adam Demčila , Richard Opavský , Ludvík Vízdal , Martin Tichý , Matěj Brada (5 × G a JŠ, Břeclav )
  146. FF15 JG Diff: Nikita Zahranyčnyj , Jan Hladík , Petr Kužela , Matyáš Louda , Martin Matura (5 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
  147. Vídeňáci: Vojtěch Houdek , Daniel Nos , Matúš Miškuf (3 × G, Vídeňská, Brno )
  148. meet.jit.si/WeNeedHelp: Ján Plachý , Adam Benjamín Plšek (2 × G V. Nedožerského, SR ) , Jakub Kliment , Richard Schwarz , Aleš Sršeň (3 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  149. Tím ZA 2: Maximilián Maliar , Dušan Kokosík , Dominik Filípek (3 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina ) , Tadeáš Blunár (G Sv. Františka, Žilina )
  150. Frantik: Jakub Vannay , Michal Drabek , Pavol Vanek , Timotej Finta , Michal Neogragy (5 × G Sv Františka, BA )
  151. Nerudní fyzikové: Ondřej Zikmund , Alan David , Anežka Červená , Anna Kvíčalová , Anežka Kitzlerová (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  152. Power of Casio: David Kamenský , Tomáš Vítek , Jan Vymazal , Lukáš Foukal , Jakub Osička (5 × G a JŠ, Břeclav )
  153. Ještěrka: Daniel Říha (G, Děčín ) , Ráďa Pavelků , Petr Šulc , Nguyen Huong Giang (3 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
  154. Gymnázium V. Paulinyho-Tótha: Andrej Benko , Viliam Furík , Marek Červeň , Michael Ruman , Tomáš Adame (5 × G V. P. Tótha, Martin )
Category

B

  1. 8>=4: Daniel Locker , Vincent Drtík , Ondřej Matějíček , Jakub Dodek , Jiří Netík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  2. Hong Kong Physics: Chun Chan (Carmel SS )
  3. Physics Geniuses: Pritesh Mehta , Poojan Shah , Samarth Patel , Manav Agrawal , Shruti Ghoniya (5 × Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  4. BULDA: Borys Tregubenko , Yelyzaveta Horokh , Oleksandr Lazorenko (3 × Liceum 171 Lider, Ukraine ) , Demian Zhelyabovskyy , Uliana Ronska (2 × PI Research S Basis, Ukraine )
  5. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc , Stanislav Sadílek , Ondřej Dolejš , Jonáš Vacek , Lukáš Jůza (5 × G, Benešov )
  6. FT Zoufalci: Jan Ptáček , Tadeáš Tkadlec , Martin Mlejnecký , Jiří Antoňů , Adam Šulc (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  7. Božkovská flotila: Tereza Tocháčková , Klára Hubínková , Šimon Pekár , Jan Kotrlík , Jiří Jirásek (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  8. Kladky Skippers: Martin Beckovský , Vojtěch Smola , Rostislav Vrána , Jan Holuša , Hana Rusinová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  9. <Název týmu>: Martin Kysela , Matěj Sobotka , Pavel Koláček , Kirill Stěpanov , Vojtěch Pils (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
  10. Gemüsesalat: Lukáš Tomoszek , Anna Kantorová , Marek Bialožyt , Jiří Marosz , Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
  11. PhyX: Tomáš Zatloukal , Denisa Zdvořilá , Martin Kolář , Zuzana Daňková , Nikola Sedláčková (5 × G, Boskovice )
  12. TMA: Hynek Jakeš , David Vraj , Šimon Bláha , Tomáš Rektořík , Tomáš Patsch (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  13. ŠpMNDaG: Matúš Hladký , Tomáš Zatroch , Alexandra Barančíková , Matej Zigo , Anamária Šutková (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  14. Š-kvarci-A: Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Tomáš Čajan , Martin Garncarz (2 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  15. Fysiccs: Martin Nováček , Jan Pánek , Lucie Klímová , Kryštof Průša , Jiří Kantor (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  16. Blufius: Dylan Epstein-Gross , Farzan Shiju (2 × Rickards HS, FL USA )
  17. Pozitróny: Martin Opat , Michal Krulich , Patrik Bašo , Michal Kišš , Samuel Petrov (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  18. Fyzorožci: Aleš Manuel Papáček , Martin Havelka , Terka Janečková , Dana Krynická , Jan Prokeš (5 × G, Třeboň )
  19. PhysX: Mahmoud El-Nezely , ِAhmed Shora , Zyad Ekramy , Mahmoud Kassem , Omar Sharaf (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  20. MadPhys: Jan Červeňan , Amálie Maryášová , Kristýna Bělušová , Jakub Červeňan (4 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
  21. Fazekas11B_HU: Ferenc Radvánszki , Bendegúz Takács , József Gurzó , Milán Szabó , Vilmos Turányi (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  22. Newton and his associates: Fady John , Abanoub Osama , Bishoy Roushdy , Moemen Ibrahim , Akmal Hashad (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  23. Higóši: Daniel Babiš , Kamila Slezáková , Jana Herdinová , Ondřej Sýkora , Žofie Lohrová (5 × G, Benešov )
  24. Lopatov: Tomáš Kuzma , Martin Šimša , Martina Moravcová , Tomáš Kovářík , Marko Matoničkin (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  25. E=mc^2: mohamed hosny (Amr Moussa SS, Egypt )
  26. Goal diggers: Arwa Ibrahim , Mohraeel Hany , Habiba Mohamed , Mennatallah Elsayed (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ) , Reham Elhelbawy (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  27. Quantum Limes: Ondřej Grohmann , Daniel Skýpala , Jiří Kvapil , Jonáš Vokal , Štěpán Filipčík (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  28. Physics Prodigies: Adham El-Rouby , Mahmmoud El-Yamany , Mohamed Bakr , Ahmed El-Banna , Mohammad Mohammad (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  29. swedish_bagels: Erik Bryland , Nina Eklund , Tea Hansson (3 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  30. Ostrouhaná pastelka: Kryštof Veverka , Adam Roštejnský , Jevhenij Vorochta , Dominik Rufer , Jan Chrastina (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  31. Bene: Ondřej Walz , Tobiáš Kuchař , Nikola Kolínská , Lucie Bauerová , Matyáš Proll (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  32. Neutrína: Roman Magula , Tomáš Lendvay , Adam Babača , Bruno Hubínsky , Matúš Čarnogurský (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  33. Newtonins: El_Farouk Omar , Abd El Rhaman Ibrahim Salah ElDien , Mohammed Soliman Sakr , Youssef Mustafa Gadallah , Ali Diaa Eldyn Ali (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  34. Choboti: Samuel Stanek , Tadeáš Jakuš , Branislav Bubán , Kristián Andraščík , Filip Makara (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  35. Scoia'tael: Martin Černík , Klára Anna Šindlerová , Jakub Jedlička , Vojtěch Plzenský , Vilém Starosta (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  36. Kyselý žížalky: Matěj Gajdoš , Veronika Heide , Zuzana Hudská , Zuzana Hybnerová , Samuel Kubec (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  37. Tvoje Máma: Petr Šícho , Nikita Ustinov , Matouš Šafránek , Mikuláš Králíček , Petr Dosedla (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  38. Hello World!: Aleksandar Rusev (First Language school, Bulgaria )
  39. flying spaghet monster: Joaquin Butial , Enrico Martinez , Malks Mogen David , Lawrence Bermudez , Kiersten Gene Calubaquib (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  40. spherical cow: Gerard Ilagan , Nikos Tan , Franco Cabral , Paolo Torres , Uriel Orpilla (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  41. Gymik: Adam Krška , Jakub Šebesta , Terezie Sojková , Barbora Mucalová , Vojtěch Žluva (5 × G, Mikulov )
  42. π=e=sqrt(g)=3: Jiří Kohl , Jan Pijáček , Josef Šikula , Vojtěch Brdečko , Vojtěch Klapetek (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  43. Krotitelé Melounů: Barbora Čejková , Petr Hladík , Matěj Mladý , František Viták , Samuel Kokoška (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  44. Máme ženu v týmu, ez win: František Procházka , Vojtěch Kašpar , Nicole Koloušková , David Prachař (4 × G, Omská, Praha )
  45. Egyptian innovators: Abd-Allah Yaser Mohamed Hamdy , Ahmed Ali Raya Raya , Abdelrhman Waled Ali , Moustafa Elemam , Mostafa Medhat Mohammed Mesallam (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  46. Amperoes: Adéla Pohanková , Hana Koloničná , Adela Kamradková , Valerie Sečkařová , Anna Psennerová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  47. SPŠEK TEAM: Jan Matoušek , Jakub Mikeš , Samuel Budil , Tomáš Hornof , Martin Valchař (5 × SPŠ Rakovník )
  48. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík , Kateřina Koberová , Petra Sankotová , Antonín Rousek , Vojtěch Váňa (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  49. kamaráti z gjarka: Dávid Brodňanský , Matej Korž , Emma Kotuľáková , Barbora Šofranková , Martin Kóša (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  50. Physics lover: Ann Ahmed (Maadi STEM HS )
  51. Physics Slatts: Victor-Ioan Dumbravă , Ana-Maria Ailiesei , Ioan Leolea , Arun Osman (4 × Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania ) , Daria Hărăbor (CN Vasile Alecsandri )
  52. RoboPalach Industries: Jan Hlavsa , Jan Čemus , Karel Chaloupka , Pavel Šrytr , Vít Novotný (5 × G J. Palacha, Mělník )
  53. Rytíři Kulatého Čtverce: Lucie Kaňová , Roman Grufík , Matouš Novotný , Adam Čáp , Martin Dvořák (5 × G, Křenová, Brno )
  54. Čáslavská (j)elita: Daniel Čech , Richard Weber , Martin Kubeš , Lukáš Čech , Tereza Kašparová (5 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
  55. tým se odhlásil: Matěj Volf , Adam Mendl , Václav Maštera , David Mendl , Šimon Basík (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  56. Chilly: Binh Tran , Long Hung Tran , The Vinh Nguyen , Vo Toan Thinh Nguyen , Anh Danh Tran Phan (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  57. wm x hsn: Arvyn De (WWP High School North, USA ) , Ivan Ge , Matthew Chen , Neal Carpino (3 × Ward Melville High School, USA )
  58. Cos(0): Yavor Kotsev , Krasimir Ronkov , Konstantin Bogdanov , Martin Tendzhov , Ivan Bichev (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  59. \oint: Norbert Micheľ , Martin Kliment , Matúš Vysoký , Filip Brutovský , Adam Džavoronok (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  60. GMHS: Aleš Opl , Anastázie Rišková , Ludmila Rišková , Anna Jiřičková (4 × G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 )
  61. Solschi's Army: Rares Iles (CN Ioan Slavici, Romania ) , Ioana Milea , Cosmin Popan , Eduard Mihai , Octavian Grigorut (4 × CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, RO )
  62. Những Bông Hoa Nhỏ: Mia Phan , Thiên Vũ , Nam Trần , Vũ Đại , Thùy Nguyễn (5 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS )
  63. UCH: Thien Ky Vo Truong (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam ) , Anh Hung Hoang , Thanh Dat Nguyen , Minh Hung Ngo (3 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
  64. The Dyslexic Psychics: Kenneth Lee , Yury Balabin , Cameron Dymond , Alikhan Murat , Winner Sotthivej (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  65. Tykadla: David Nekvapil , Magdaléna Šilerová , Ivona Procházková , Lukáš Chromý (4 × G, Židlochovice )
  66. https://youtu.be/dQw4w9WgXcQ: Tomáš Brablec , Jakub Kratochvíl , Dominik Havelka (3 × G, Boskovice )
  67. ans=$"{rand()}{unit[rand()]}";: Jakub Petr , Karel Pročka , Jiří Hrdina , Matěj Doležal (4 × G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. ) , Jan Řehoř (VOŠ a SPŠ, Žďár n. Sázavou )
  68. El_Raiqeen: Youseef Ali. Mohamed , Shehab Mohamed (2 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , Mostafa Mohamed Farg Beshier , Ahmed shaban Gaballah , Mahmoud Aboseif Hassan Korany (3 × Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  69. GymLit B-tým: Michaela Šídová , Lukáš Pudil , Tadeáš Kříž , Tereza Filipská , Viktorie Lachmanová (5 × G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  70. FM#: Isak Kallini , Johan Alm , Hugo Wall , Oskar Paulsson , Joel Bergstrand (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  71. IQ under zero: Matteo Morbiolo , Matteo Modolo , Federico Sartor , Giacomo Miani , Andrea Tomè (5 × Max Planck institute HS )
  72. RCTMPupin: Uglješa Kuzmanov , Anja Susnjar , Ognjen Skrbic (3 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd ) , Filip Mitic , Danilo Vlahovic (2 × Uros Predic HS )
  73. Grigionemangiasassi: Riccardo Aceti , Alessio Checchin , Samuele Comin , Sara Pistellato , Milosh Stojadinovikj (5 × Max Planck institute HS )
  74. (Ve)nice: Giovanni Feltrin , Lorenzo Marcon , Pietro Mantese , Alessandro Paladin , Giovanni Piovesan (5 × Max Planck institute HS )
  75. emoji del serpe: Alberto Astori , Alberto Guerrieri , Fabio Salvadori , Riccardo Sernaglia (4 × Max Planck institute HS )
  76. P.E.: Matteo Bazzaco , Alessandro Bonfitto , Chiara Conzon , Tiziano Gobbo (4 × Max Planck institute HS )
  77. behaikatam: An Dien Truong (Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam ) , Phuc Nhan Nguyen , Phuc Nhi Nguyen , Phuc Tan Nguyen (3 × Spec. HS Le Thanh Tong, Vietnam )
  78. Randovy kvantové tečky: Petr Kahan , Karel Maryško , Aleš Přibík , Lukáš Cafourek , Ondřej Chvátal (5 × G. Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N. )
  79. Gymnázium Pelhřimov: Duy Le , Pavel Dvořák , Filip Havelka , Matěj Slavětínský , Tomáš Jaroš (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  80. mc: Omar El-Zahar (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Amr Nabil , Mo'men Epeid , Hossam Saber , Mohamed El-Faar (4 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  81. Asymetrický kruhový objezd: Vladan Trhlík , Oldřich Kohoutek , Albert Havliček , Benedikt Janda , Bohumil Kulvejt (5 × G, Sokolov )
  82. Sciensteins: Devajna Gopal - , Prakhar Gupta Prakhar Gupta , Arnav Sabharwal Arnav Sabharwal , Manan Agarwal Manan Agarwal , Naman Pushp Naman Pushp (5 × Dhirubhai Ambani Int. School )
  83. SAMMPAD Mahabad: Mohammad abbastaher , Amir Hussein Allahverdizade , Mohammad Pirouti , Arman Rahmani , Peshawa Ghaderi (5 × Shahid Beheshti High School )
  84. Do we need a name?: Roberts Darkevics , Lorenss Martinsons , Reinis Salaks , Valters Ribickis , Kims Georgs Pavlovs (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  85. Fermiho parťáci: Albert Pechoč , Adam Krbeček , Adam Ziegelbauer , Martin Kundrát , Ondřej Suchdol (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  86. Equilibrium: Filip Zikeš , David Dvorský , Monika Ulrichová , Lukáš Kožušník , Barbora Poledníková (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  87. Haw-kinks: Vendula Onderková , Ondrej Dulanský , Filip Vrťo , Anna Pecháčková (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov ) , Ondřej Trojek (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  88. Bohring: Akram Haitham (G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm ) , Seif Eldein Walid , Hamdy Amen , Mohamed Sayed Mostafa , Ahmed Ragab (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  89. NHSMS11: Yavor Yordanov , Mina Yordanova , Teodora Dimitrova , Martina Docheva , Ivo Lozanov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  90. Fyzikální fiesta: Petra Mrázková , Lea Fleischmannová , Klaudie Tauchmanová , Barbora Petříková (4 × G, Omská, Praha )
  91. Survey Corps Heichou Squad: Faria Islam Lubna (BCIC Col., BGD ) , Tasmia Tabassum Shreoshi (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  92. ChikiTed: Tanjim Akter (Holy Cross Girl's S&Col. ) , Umme Hafsa Samia (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  93. Lingvisti GPH MI: Lukáš Doležal , Oto Ulbricht , Daniel Dzurjo , Michal Tarbaj (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  94. Error 404: Satyankar Chandra , Omar Islam Laskar , Humayun Mughal , Arnav Garg , Anilesh Bansal (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  95. 1384 School: Yulia Travina , Dmitry Barzunov , Grigory Toloko , Kiril Vestyak , Lilya Topolskaya (5 × GBEO 1384, Russia )
  96. Panem et Circenses: Michał Wojtkowiak , Karol Zwierz , Franciszek Białkowski , Mikołaj Koziełł , Wojciech Malecha (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  97. Mančaft: Lilla Maheľová , Klára Paľuvová , Simona Dučaiová , Adam Čabrák , Simona Jacková (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  98. Bezva pětka: Ladislav Nagy , Martin Červený , Jakub Kružberský , Václav Bauer , Lukáš Kotek (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  99. Tesla2020: Hana Šolbić , Elmir Kevilj , Marija Grgić , Hana Zaimović , Mubina Hakulija (5 × G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
  100. Plus Ultra: Shahd Ayman , Mohammad Walid El-Sayed Mohammad Walid , Mohammed Elsayed (3 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Alaa Essa , Ali Ayman (2 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  101. Solo Team - Adam Mihir Libby: Adam Mihir Libby (Sishya School, India )
  102. Team Name: Alex Gu , Jennifer Song (2 × Valley Christian HS, USA ) , Oliver Ni , William Huang , Kevin Zhu (3 × Lynbrook High School )
  103. The Feynmen: Surya Ramkumar (Dougherty Valley H. S., USA ) , Sri Bondada , Yehyun Choi , Ayush Karupakula (3 × Westlake HS )
  104. WvSelf1: Talia Ruhrberg Estévez , Pascal Vestweber , Hendrik Voss , Linus Kittan (4 × Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany )
  105. Fizykosi: Bartosz Kostarczyk , Szymon Łysoń , Jakub Wysocki , Robert Miśkiewicz (4 × III High School in Gdynia )
  106. Profesionální tipaři: Jan Novák , Michael Švadlena , Oliver Vacovský , Vít Kotrba , Jan Furik (5 × SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor )
  107. Fyzninjovia: Veronika Ucekajová , Martin Dunca , Matúš Gburík (3 × G Šrobárova, Košice ) , Boris Pasterňák (Leaf Academy )
  108. Skyrmion: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos , Enrique Mestre García , Ignacio Gómez Manglano , Javier Torre de Silva Fuentes (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  109. Groteskný Jasnozrivý Holub: Jana Pešková , Karolína Jediná , Eva Dingová , Patrik Fabrik , Matej Gurňák (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  110. Rdest Carpets: Dominika Pik , Paweł Osmański , Michał Krajewski , Antoni Radkiewicz , Adam Detmer (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  111. Cobra Kai: Delta Star (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. )
  112. GMB: Jakub Kabelka , Ngoc Duc Nguyen , Kristýna Beleščiaková (3 × G, Moravské Budějovice )
  113. Love Physic: Amirhossein Payandeh , Sayed Mohammadali Najafi , Farshad Khalili Najafabadi , mahdi davari , matin esmaeli (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  114. mikrodeep: Milana Komisarova , Julija Vaikute , Nestors Starostins , Anna Korshunova , Maksims Libensons (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  115. DEADLIFT: Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola ) , Nina Brkić , Adna Mujkanović (2 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  116. Pepegy: Martin Helešic , Jan Bušek , Roman Tréšek , David Davis , Vít Bohunský (5 × G a JŠ, Břeclav )
  117. Gurmánom Jahodiace Homáre: Viktória Pravdová , Peter Rajský , Mária Mičeková , Martin Štěpánek (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  118. INDIANA CORNSTARS: Colin Zou , Nathan Huang , Kevin Wang , Akash Bhowmik (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
  119. 7L Opavská: Sebastián Hájek , Filip Kodl , Adam Všaha , David Hádek , Radek Löffelmann (5 × G Luďka Pika, Plzeň )
  120. Jaderná vlna: Rudolf Svoboda , Martin Pavlovec , Patrik Kříž , Ondřej Šoura , Alisiia Bukhartseva (5 × G, Děčín )
  121. Sleepy Girls inc: Lucie Semotamová (G, Křenová, Brno ) , Viktorie Lea Vystrčilová (SOŠ a G Brno )
  122. Lorem Ipsum: Marek Miklenda , Karolína Zapletalová , Filip Marhefka (3 × Klvaňovo G Kyjov )
  123. Eton College: Louis Robson , Benedict Harvey , Aasmaan Yadav , Hasit Nanda , Chenyang Li (5 × Eton College )
  124. MARFY: Alyaa Mamoun Ibrahem , Reem Mohamed Ali , Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed , Farah Ali Mohammed Mohammed , Mennat Allah Khalifa Hasab ElNabi (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  125. GYMTCE: Michaela Moučková , Viktorie Vágnerová , Gabriela Bělová , Radek Zajíček (4 × G Teplice )
  126. TECH CLUB: Adam Jirovec , Antoni Saifrt , Čeněk Varta , Adam Beneš , Simona Kacova (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
Category

C

  1. sks: Utkarsh Srivastava (SPPU, India )
  2. Quantum Troopers: Hrishabh Ayush , Aadit Kumar Sahoo , Dnyanesh Hemendra Shinde , Krish Srivastava , Debasis Patnaik (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  3. Mutant Squad 2.0: Tattwa Shiwani , Aaryan Maheshwari , Sidhart Singh , Prabhav Khandelwal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Simar Narula (St Xavier's School, India )
  4. Alejova business ancestors: Jakub Müller , Dávid Kepič , Ladislav Antoži , Jakub Blišťan , Adrián Mikolaj (5 × G Alejová, Košice )
  5. Moisil Gang: Razvan Gabriel Agafitei , Cosmin Rusalin Murariu , Alexandru Iulian Dragan , Andrei Bianu (4 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Daniel Malanca (Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
  6. Osmičky: Vojtěch Přeček , Rudolf Kubik , Petr Martynek , Michaela Holotňáková , Vladimír Šnajdr (5 × G, Třinec )
  7. Godspeed: Vishwa Subramanian (NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  8. SULTÁNISTÁN: Lukáš Lejdar , Vojtěch Marek , Patrik Juřica , Petr Piňos , Vojtěch Vašík (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  9. Krímeš: Diana Čačková , Tomáš Mihálik , Svätoslav Holonič , Peter Frena (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) , Branislav Bobik (SOŠ stavebná s VJM )
  10. Ceresané: Jakub Svobodník , Filip Neumann , Hana Brožková , Vít Říha (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , Václav Grygar (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
  11. Antigravity Pomelos: Patrik Herman , Vojtěch Pluskal , Ondřej Skácel , Alex Doležal , Jan Flajšar (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  12. Bagetky: Jiří Říha , Petr Vitko , Bohdan Habor , Ondřej Suchý , Minh Hieu Vuong (5 × G Teplice )
  13. Physics star: Shrey Shah , Nilav Prajapati , Vashit Vaishnav (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aditya Gupta , Nisarg Pandya (2 × Puna International School, India )
  14. sqrt(-1): Lukáš Linhart , Magdaléna Jursová , Vojtěch Dvořák , Martin Habrnál , Adam Lorenc (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  15. The Indiana Womacks: Ishaan Singh , Canaan He , Lucca Mo , Archit Kalra , Lily Shukla (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  16. ADI Gems: Aditi Singh , Aminesh Gogia , Gautam Singhvi , Harshul Suthar (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Parva Satodia (Puna International School, India )
  17. Radim XD: Jonáš Dej , Tomáš Hrbáč , Mikuláš Novotný , Dalibor Večeřa , Tomáš Janoušek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  18. Dead scientists society: Ahitagni Das (Delhi Public Sch., India )
  19. THE CH4MPIONS: George Iakovidis , Antonios Tsiorvas , Rafail Tsiorvas (3 × Mandoulides, Greece )
  20. My to X hledáme již 7 rokem: Marek Chmela , Tomáš Kocián , Lukáš Javora , Matyas Výhonský , Eliška Křeménková (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  21. Gumkáči: Vanessa Hoczková , Alexandra Sopková , Nina Bacharova , Martin Tomeš , Emma Danielová (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  22. Zexonus: Roland Meixner , Dárius Imrich Tóth , Samuel Feješ , Adam Sopko , Maximilián Ágh (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  23. Ohmodporní relativisti: Adam Kišac , Timotej Bezák , Martin Lipka , Peter Siebert , Damian Dlhoš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  24. Rebarbora: Mia Armitage , Laura Skalošová , Alex Janč , Filip Koiš , Peter Ďuriš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  25. Gumkáčiwastaken: Eduard Mrug , Jozef Kyčina , Martin Babala , Tomáš Chrenko , Vladimír Drobný (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  26. MN4U: Jakub Nagy , Adam Zich , Jozef Bachniček , Šimon Kováčik , Martin Bekeč (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  27. Archimedova Vaňa: Martin Belluš , Viktor Imrišek , Matej Repa , Ivo Novysedlák , Timotej Šinkovic (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  28. Schrödinger's Army: Rachit Ahuja , Mudil Goel , Akshat Goel (3 × Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Sidharth Valsan , Pradish Gandhi (2 × VOS, India )
  29. Š-kvarci-B: Rudolf Folvarčný , Radovan Lev , Jakub Šnajdr , David Bernhard , Patrik Pecina (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  30. Family Reunion: Pavel Provazník , Vít Brázda , Tomáš Nejezchleb , Šimon Slánský , Josef Lustig (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  31. FUGEES: Adéla Houdková , Adam Janda , František Chyba , Jiří Srkal , Josek Špánek (5 × G, Kadaň )
  32. Vikram: Samyak Mahapatra , Naman Goyal (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Badal Panchani , Toshit Jain , Tushar Jain (3 × Sorath Public School, India )
  33. Physchos: Tanya Pattnaik (FIITJEE East Delhi )
  34. Oxid hořečnatý: František Malý , Ondřej Číž , Dominik Kalouda , Jonáš Michálek (4 × Matiční G, Ostrava )
  35. Excited Electrons: Aditya Mishra , Navansh Bansal , Ayush Kumar (3 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui , Medhansh Verma (2 × IITian's PACE )
  36. Kšojmova chýše: Štěpán Tomek , Kateřina Brožková , Koucký Ondřej , Jakub Troják , Kryštof Kubín (5 × G. Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N. )
  37. Iranium: Omid Raeisi Filabadi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  38. FyZYkári: Andrej Škoviera , Adam Kudláček , Michal Hrotko , Alexandra Kudláčová , Igor Vargovič (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  39. The physicists: Hana Hafez , Mayar Mekawy , Mariam Hamdy , Malak Wael , Jana Hamed (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  40. Physicano: Mohamed Esmail , Yousef Essam , Moamen Ragab , Basmala Abdallah , Abdallah Saber (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  41. VOS ONE MAN ARMY: Kshitij Gupta (VOS, India )
  42. STEM Alex on the beat: Abdelrahman Ehab , Youssef Abd Elaziz , Ahmed Esmail , Mariam Osama , Menna Hossam (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  43. physics in shwal: Amina Reda , Mohammed Salah Said , Abdelrahman Elsayed , Eman Mohamed Abdelmonem , Faris Essam (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  44. Ghosts: omar walid , abdulrahman hamido , mohamed hanafy , Ahmed Abdelhafez , Mostafa Qenawy (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  45. maniacs: omnia nasser , mariam elamrawy , Mariam Elamrawy (3 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  46. ccc+++: momo sasa (Hathazari G C, Bangladesh )
  47. Alberna: Nada Moustafa , Nada Ayman , Nada Moubarek (3 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  48. Physicists of Alexandria: Abdelrhman Elbrens , Shahd Awad Awad , Mohammed Farid , Ibrahim Mohammed , Ahmed Gomaa (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  49. Physical life: Habiba Elsapagh , Salma Elhawari , Ola Elbana , Shahd Elkotb , Eman Elgohary (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  50. Batee5a_For_The_Win: Mohanad Elagan , Moneer Salem , Abdelrahman Abdelbaky (3 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , Ahmed Wagih , Hossam Zaid (2 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  51. fYzIkLaNi hs: mahmoud yasser (133 HS Alexandar A. S. P., Bulga )
  52. Perpetuálně mobilní skvadra: Michael Křivan , Jakub Hadač , Jakub Udržal , Matěj Olič , Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  53. We Matter: Reem Mohamed , Ayat Khaled , Omar Essam , Ahmed Haroun , Abdel-Rahim Motawea (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  54. Mexican civils: Mahmoud yasser , Peter Henen , Amr Khaled , Abdullah Ahmed , Osama Mohamed (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  55. Young Physicists: Mohamed Fahmy Abd El-Azzem , Mohamed Ahmed , Beshoy Bassem , Youssef Elsayed , Fahd Hassan (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  56. Newton's grandsons: Ahmed Sayed Morad (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , Ahmed Mohamed Zeidan , Ahmed Mohamed Nasr , Khaled Ahmed Elsayed , Abanob Maged Seddik (4 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  57. Fantastic four: Youssef Mohamed desoukey Atallah , Nada Ashraf Mahmoud (2 × Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ) , Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber , Sondos Mohamed Mahmoud (2 × khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
  58. Junior seniors: mohamed el.gezawey (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  59. Sherlock Ohms: Mohammed Ali Mohammed , Mohammad El-Bahrawy (2 × KFS STEM School )
  60. Májovci: Tereza Hochmanová , Klára Sturt (2 × G Chotěboř )
  61. STT: Richard Materna , Adam Slavata , Vilém Faja , Michal Dvořáček , Petr Glozar (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  62. Zvířátka a loupečníci: Jana Kvapilová , Marta Coufalová , Agáta Coufalová , Judita Coufalová (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  63. Gybonská Penta: Petr Podolský , Lukáš Poul , Nela Marková , Dominik Šádek , Daniel Klimt (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  64. MJnerdz: Jana Fľaková , Michal Sobek , Marek Majerik , Michal Bachratý , Matúš Bagin (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  65. Áčkarský POWER: Miroslava Pokorná , Dávid Drobný , Matúš Jonaštík , Karin Jakubcová , Mária Ostertágová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  66. Miss Lyalls Physicists: Matt Ball Torokoff , Abby Earnshaw (2 × James Gillespies HS )
  67. Pantomath: Esraa Hassan (KFS STEM School ) , Omar Mnfy , Youssef Shaaban , Youssef Ali , Abdelrahman Ahmed (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  68. GIGAQUARKERS: Shatadrumi Dey , Kanishk Jain , Arnav Garg , Md.Arman Hussain , Anikait Singh (5 × VOS, India )
  69. Bráník Clique: David Bálek , Jiří Hrubant , Vojtěch Kozel , Vladimír Palko , Vladimír Švastal (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  70. Fazekas 9.b: András Radvánszki , Hunor Takács , Bálint Fürjes , Bálint Ertsey , Dániel Grosser (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  71. Geniuses: Mariam seif-eldin Ahmed (Maadi STEM HS ) , Hager Mahmoud elmasry Elmasry , Sohila Azzam Abd ellatef (2 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  72. Ústavka3.A: Agáta Rýdlová , Vít Chadima , Marie Záškodná , David Šťastný , Nina Žemličková (5 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  73. Vrakoslav: Filip Hošek , Ema Glacnerová , Jakub Šinták , Jan Doležil , Matěj Formánek (5 × Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany )
  74. Rustark: Tomáš Barica , Vít Orlický , Matej Petz , Richard Miščík , Karol Marinica (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  75. Future Physicists: Sondos Ahmed , radwa Ashraf (2 × Maadi STEM HS )
  76. Banana LHP CL: Jim Phan Nhat Nam , Tristan Nguyen Quoc Dung (2 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
  77. The Big Bruh: Hải Nguyễn , Duy Nguyễn Thế , Minh Hoàng Đức , Quân Trương Hoàng , Vũ Bùi Huy (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  78. VAKAM: Viktor Adámek , Jakub Hyhlík , Mikuláš Lejsek (3 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  79. #možnámátepravduamožnátakyne: Adriana Daňková , Jan Maňoušek , Milana Laifrova , Martin Michalík , Nikola Binková (5 × G, Křenová, Brno )
  80. MGO D+1/4B: Jiří Rypl , Michaela Valtrová , Vít Pfleger , Daniel Kramer (4 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  81. Unterwassermanni: Albert Vlček , Jan Vítek , Natálie Mertová (3 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  82. PMS: Daniel Čtvrtečka , Radim Novák , Vítek Faltus , Ondřej Popovský , Ondřej Lesák (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  83. The magnificent: Yassin Ehab , Ahmed El-sheikh , Rashad Abdeltawab , Mohamed Saeed , Mohammad El- Azab (5 × 6 October SS )
  84. MAMBO: Oliwier Strzępek , Maciej Kmąk , Mikołaj Kusiak , Adaś Głowacki , Bartosz Kaszubski (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  85. Quvia: Jiří Cihelka , Ondřej Sedláček , Matúš Púll , Eliška Koudelková , Michal Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  86. Samil: Šimon Genčur (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno )
  87. Wigym 5B: Jakub Šafařík , Adam Zezulka , Adam Walder , Matěj Kolář , Miroslav Slezák (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  88. Kulíšci: David Halmazňa , Martin Dvořák , Magdaléna Chromčáková , Justýna Střelecká , Vladimír Kincl (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  89. Šoltészteam: Jakub Petrov , Marek Serafin , Rostislav Sliž , David Pastor , Jana Stryczková (5 × G, Třinec )
  90. GVATOM: Denisa Michnáčová , Matúš Mikolaj , Michal Rzeszoto (3 × G Varšavská, Žilina )
  91. Pusinky: Jan Holuša , Magdaléna Hrbáčová , Julie Skleničková , David Havrlant (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  92. We Love Physics: Ân Phạmm Ân Phạmm , Top 4 pct Nguyễn Phi Long , Gánh Team Nguyễn Minh Thịnh , Pro Nguyễn Trường Sơn , Khải Võ Hoàng (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  93. New Frogwill: Katarina Popov , Lazar Topic , Kristina Nikolic , Milica Vidic , Bajić Uroš (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  94. SGSC Smartians of Physics: Tanim KM Muhtasim Sadik Tanim , Shafi Muhatadi Bin Maruf , Shihan Tanjim Azad , Ayon Sifauzzaman , Win Fatin Hasnat (5 × Saidpur Govt. Science College )
  95. Fyzikální Filutové: Jakub Vyškovský , Jan Tuhovčák , Zuzana Houdková , Eliška Vítková (4 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  96. B&N: Belal Salah , Nour kamal salem (2 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  97. Bubla team: Tereza Žižková , Agáta Martínková , Nikol Dvořáková , Marie Koblížková , Michala Nechvílová (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  98. DSS Agontuk: Hamid Abrar Khan Romim (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Tasin Anan , Ashfaqul Hasan , Md. Arif Hasan , Darun Nayeem (4 × Monipur HS & Col. )
  99. Lagrange>Newton: Muhammed Yaseen Nivas (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates )
  100. Physics on Top: Youssef AbdElAziz , Hosam Mohamed Ibrahim , Ahmed Gamal Mousa , Ali Abo Bakr Hegazy (4 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  101. the royal team: malak ahmed elnaggar , karoline karam saber , nema hany fathy , mai abdullah ahmed (4 × El_Ahd elgded for girls ) , omar atef sabry (El_Tabry Secondary Proxy for boy )
  102. Fyzizist: Sreehari Kodakkal (Sainik school )
  103. Sherlock ohmss: Moaz Mohamed , Mohamed Atwa (2 × Dakahlia STEM HS ) , Hagar Attallah , Rahma Reda , Kaber Khafaga (3 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  104. Hvězdnej tým: Adéla Žáková , Nela Vasilevová , Matyáš Medlín , Pavla Kohoutková , Veronika Budařová (5 × G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  105. Sкuтr team: Jakub Kraus , František Farda , Huy Dat Le , Daniel Kučera , Marek Havlata (5 × G Teplice )
  106. Black hole vortex: PARNIAN BEHI , HASTI HASHEMI , Kimia Eghbal , Setayesh Ahmadi , BARAN KHATIBI (5 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  107. radosť: Filip Prutkay , Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká , Daniel Medveczky , Alica Dományová , Michal Cibulka (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  108. Quantum Field Theoreticians: ARTIN GHOBADI , ARSHIA BAHARLOU , RAMBOD GHASEMI , HIVA BAHRAMI MOGHADAM , NIMA ASHOURI (5 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  109. Obdivovatelé Radima Putyery: Marek Šnajdr , Daniel Záslav , Lucie Vávrová , Andrea Tomečků (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. ) , Ladislav Vávra (G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  110. Schrodinger's Team: HAMI FARKHONDEH , Mohammad Ostovar , PARSA PARINCHI , Ali Bina , MAHDIS SHAHIDI ASL (5 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  111. kamo bráchanče zdaar: Marek Chvojka , Vít Juřík , Kostiantyn Iagupov , Tobiáš Svačina , Ondra Hák (5 × G, Voděradská, Praha )
  112. Physik Lk Herr Kühnel: Daniel Gantz , Paul Krüger , Marvin Gönner , Kim Balharek , Lucas Meyer zu Drewer (5 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
  113. Higgs-bosons: Md.al maruf Hasan , SM Akash , Md.sheikh Sadi , KH arefin Siam , Madhurjo Mahian (5 × Monipur HS & Col. )
  114. After Higgs: Bahar Safari Parni , Sonia Zolfi Darabi , Anahita Ziaei , ZAHRA Darandi , Sarina Farhang (5 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  115. Pascalovy pravnučky: Anna Dohnalová , Marie Kuthanová , Marie Holečková , Veronika Těhlová , Markéta Vokáčová (5 × G, Sušice )
  116. Kvazičástice: Mikuláš Fiala , Petr Navrátil , Martin Pokorný , Ondřej Černý , Jan Pilc (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  117. The Eulerian Totient: Saptak Das (Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  118. Magnetisiert: Lars Wichmann , Alexander Schneider , Jan Krolak , Clara Janssen (4 × Albert-Einstein-Schule ) , Henry Pfohl (Schloss Hansenberg )
  119. High Energy Guys: Mohammad Behzad Mahmoudi , Mahan Farahmandfar , Arian Zargandeh , Taha Azimzadeh , Mohammad Mahdi Nikoumazhab (5 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  120. Fyzici z města u dvou přehrad: Jakub Kucherko , Hana Válková , Eliška Antošová , Jakub Kaštovský , Marek Wojkowski (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  121. albert's will: peter Rashad Eskander (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  122. KPALF: Karolína Bazsóová , Filip Tomáš , Patrik Stopiak , Ľudovít Veľas , Aneta Žužová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  123. Large Hadron Colliders: Sohrab Maleki , Sina Fathi , Mohammad Mahdi Mousavi , Sohail Sayah Varg , Sajad Moradnejad (5 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  124. Fyzikální-tým-CB: David Ševčík , Josef Hlahůlek , Jiří Chramcov (3 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  125. Schrödingerovi kocouři: Filip Krtek , Adam Kobulej , Ondřej Zeman , Ondřej Klíč (4 × PORG, Praha ) , Jan Kerhart (G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha )
  126. (untitled): Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania )
  127. Isaac a jeho kokos: Kateřina Prantlová , Anna Drobilová (2 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
  128. Společeπstvo Fyziků: Marek Pučejdl , Václav Krásnický , Ondřej Kočka , Matouš Pavlovský-Fiala , Jiří Tušek (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  129. Edupage: Juraj Pavolko , Matej Rovder , Vladimír Jančár , Pavol Vaľo , Martin Ivan (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  130. Mlaďoši z dědiny: Miroslav Sopoušek , Dominique Krusche , Štěpánka Krausová , Anna Mrázová , Aneta Novotná (5 × G, Křenová, Brno )
  131. Mozečky: Hynek Janáč , Marie Filgasová , Tereza Kropidłowská (3 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  132. Nemáme jméno: Marek Maslowski , Viliam Horečka , Andrea Kaňoková , Malena Odložiliková , Tomáš Volný (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  133. Zlomci inteligence: Jan Kratochvíl , Petr Endrle , Markéta Olšovcová , Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  134. Fine man: Filip Rásó (Súkromné Bilingválne G., Galanta )
  135. GAB: Lucia Malíková , Jakub Englárt , Filip Szikhart , Barbora Moncoľová , Lukáš Bolek (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  136. Standard Model People: NEGIN SADAT KHADEMI , Dezh Tiva , asal alvandipour , MAHSA AMIRI , dorsa khosronejad (5 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  137. MŠDT: Tomaš Názler , David Bárta , David Škrob , Matouš Pokorný , Šimon Skládaný (5 × SPŠ a VOŠT Brno )
  138. Gyzamb: Jan Kaška , Tomáš Holeček , Prokop Bernard , Matouš Rous , Miroslav Pavlišta (5 × G, Žamberk )
  139. Ded: Alexander Stoyanov (91 Germ. Lang. Sch. "Pr. K. G" )
  140. The Gatesenered: Jan Marhoul , Filip Bitzan , Tomáš Suchánek , Kateřina Ficková , Daniel Hrubý (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  141. Kozel: Ondřej Adamec , Eva Bednářová , Sebastian Kubeš , Markéta Klimánková , Jakub Zsibrita (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  142. Korupce nad Slunce: Jakub Ježek , Adrian Svoboda , Matěj Vošmik , Martina Kerhartová , Eduard Bičiště (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  143. The Emperor's Finest: Hugo Halasz , Dávid Jopek , Ondrej Juhás , Viliam Geffert , Peter Veľas (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  144. Catquid: Adam Dobrovolný , Ondřej Holčák , Adam Studený , Václav Klement , Markéta Velková (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  145. Tachyon: Adam Kužílek , Adam Prokop , Martina Lauerová , Šimon Koliha , Anna Vránová (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  146. Not bad at all!: Tymoteusz Pytko , Igor Ogryzek , Julian Piela , Szymon Syhłowyj , Michał Pater (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  147. Zákon zachovania zmätenosti: Peter Steltenpohl , Michal Katrlík , Marko Šimoni (3 × SG CENADA, Bratislava )
  148. Mírně napřed: Tadeáš Roblík , David Macek (2 × G, Židlochovice )
  149. Ryby Wód Batypelagialnych: Arkadiusz Sobczak , Radosław Iskra , Jakub Skarbek , Michał Kołodziej , Jan Rozmund (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  150. Kubíčkovi Mazáci: Matyáš Petrák , Jan Forejt , Bohumil Zíka , Antonín Morava , Vojtěch Dvořák (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  151. Distanční neznalosti: David Něnička , Martin Holzer , Ondřej Kvapil , Monika Drexlerová (4 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  152. Volkovci: Michaela Bodnárová , Kristína Belejová , Dana Bobošová , Ema Bajužíková , David Pajonk (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  153. micv: Matej Kundrík , Pavol Alexander Komloš , Patrik Stercz , Adam Harmanský , Daniel Demko (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  154. Fyzika je život: Peter Ondrik , Norbert Riebesam , Peter Šimko , Samuel Pangrác , Miriam Popovičová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  155. Fahrenheit Celsius: Orhun Ciftcioglu (Fenerbahce Anatolian HS, Turkey )
  156. STEM: Mohamed Anan , Mohamed Nagy , Ahmed Ashmawy (3 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  157. řešíme to jako meme: Matěj Červenka , Jan Rohla , Adam Jahoda , Jaromír Potůček , Julie Křimská (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  158. GYMRO 1: Bronislav Růžička , Michal Vorschneider , František Josef Babuljak , Šimon Láznička , Ondřej Soukup (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  159. El Physicists: Sondos Khaled (Tahta SS for Girls ) , Joseph Gamil (Gamil Abo Akrab L L Sch, Egypt )
  160. GGGama tým: Adam Štyler , Johanka Vejnarová , Kateřina Vomelová , Aneta Marie Svobodová (4 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  161. GLP: Vilém Pechmann , Jiří Tušek , Jan Jindřich Hřebenář , Adam Novotný , Anežka Tetřevová (5 × G Luďka Pika, Plzeň )
  162. JsmeTuJenProZabavu: Dominika Filipová , Štěpánka Bartošová , Julie Skýpalová , Johana Bartlová , Oliver Punge (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  163. The Physicist Girl: Maryam El sayed (Al-zohor Girls SS, Egypt )
  164. Nemám kamarády :(: Jan Engler (G, Hodonín )
  165. Alone: Mohamed Shaban (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  166. 3 MYSTIC WIZARDS: Punya Bindlish Punya Bindlish , Purav Arora Purav Arora , Raghav Bansal Raghav Bansal (3 × Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula )
  167. hope for success: Doaa Mohamed Saad , Aya Karam Menshawy , Esraa Samy Mahmoud , Dina Abdallah Elbanna (4 × Atris Secondary school ) , Estabraq Elnabawy Ahmed (Gamal Abd_Elnasser for girls )
  168. Tesla2021: Tuan Duong Nguyen (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  169. Einstein of Egypt: Ayman Rizk , Abdelhameed Eldosoky , Ahmed Fouda , Abdelrahman Atroush , Ahmed Ashraf (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  170. Fluxonium: Viet-Hoang Nguyen (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  171. for the top together: Shrouq Gamal , Marwa Alnaggar , Omar Mohammed , mohamed shaban salama (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , Ahd Awny (Sobk El Dahak Secondary School )
  172. Physics Kids: Ali Pourmohammadi Najafabadi , Iliya Mohammadi , Soheil Kazemi , Mohammadamin Mohebi , Amirhossein Ayoobian (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  173. Physics Helix (Infoset): Arash Rahimi , Kiarash Sheikhi , Rouzbeh Sadeghzadeh , Ahmadreza Esmaeili , Mobin Esmaeili (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  174. Psdnj Physics Boys: Amirhossein Lotfi , Alireza Ebrahimi , Ali moein (3 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  175. G(TR+J): Matěj Ságl , Zdeněk Mareš , Matěj Venhoda (3 × G, Jihlava ) , Filip Brada , Štěpán Burian (2 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  176. Psdnj Physics Girls: Fatemeh Mahdieh , Parnia Ahmadian , Zahra Sharifi (3 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  177. Flying Dutchman: Wit Fornalik , Aleksander Barański , Jan Pieczywok (3 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  178. 2001 osvícených pomerančů: Jáchym Kouba , Daniel Hostášek , Vojtěch Mudra , Martin Čelechovský , Petr Šimíček (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  179. Einstein: Marwa Elnaggar , Basmalla Mohammed Salah , Rana Nabil Rana Nabil Elgeddawy , Rofida Ahmed Elshobaky (4 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Menna Talal El najdy (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  180. Hatalom 2.0: Matěj Volkmer , Zdeněk Bambas , Petr Drobílek , Ondřej Vašátko , Martin Švanda (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  181. Ktož sú Davidovi bojovníci: David Dvořák , Matěj Sedláček , Tom Suchomel , Daniel Semotan , Kristián Rosenkranz (5 × PORG, Praha )
  182. Psdnj Physics Girls 2: Asma Mansouri , Narges Matin , Farnoush Pourshaban (3 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  183. Fyzomozgáči: Šimon Húdek , Stanislav Barčák , Marko Vríčan , Peter Czimmermann (4 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
  184. Snad půjde název změnit zpětně: Tobiáš Unger , Karolina Šedová , Vít Hanika , Johanna Pěchoučková , Samuel Rosiar (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  185. Na Mol: Tomáš Proks , Veronika Nemjová , Adam Póša , Peter Borták (4 × G Alejová, Košice ) , Barbora Čemanová (G, Park mládeže, Košice )
  186. Czech Špek: Tomáš Toman , Matěj Bureš , Ondřej Švihnos , Štěpán Šípal , John Vít (5 × G, Děčín )
  187. Your Son's Basketball Team: Adam Martiník , Robin Sehnalík , Stela Kučerová (3 × G F. Hajdy, Ostrava )
  188. 1+2+3+...=-1/12: Jan Opěla , Jiří Polách , Petr David Lanča (3 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí ) , Martin Chrostek (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  189. sin(x)=x: Roshan Bellary , Joseph Zhang , Canis Li , Jamin Xie (4 × Valley Christian HS, USA )
  190. Physics Lovers<3: Layla Zayed , Haya Zayed (2 × Algarayda Secondary S, Egypt ) , Khaled Magdy (ElMalek ElKamel HS, Egypt )