RESULTS OF FYZIKLANI 2021



results of Fyziklani 2021

Results have changed a little bit, because some of teams cheated, so they were disqualified.

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
1 30chuaphailaT(Ê)ST A 282 1
Mạnh Quân Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam, year 4)
Quang Vinh Tran (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam, year 4)
Hoang Nam Nguyen (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam, year 4)
Đức Hoàng Nguyễn Lê (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam, year 4)
Gia Khanh Nguyen (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam, year 4)
2 Physics Geniuses B 247 1
Pritesh Mehta (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India, year 3)
Manav Agrawal (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India, year 3)
Poojan Shah (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India, year 3)
Samarth Patel (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India, year 2)
Shruti Ghoniya (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India, year 3)
3 Team Name B 246 2
Alex Gu (Valley Christian HS, USA, year 3)
Jennifer Song (Valley Christian HS, USA, year 3)
Oliver Ni (Lynbrook High School, year 3)
William Huang (Lynbrook High School, year 3)
Kevin Zhu (Lynbrook High School, year 3)
4 Blairlake A 238 2
Daniel Sun (Interlake HS, USA, year 4)
Chris Tong (Montgomery Blair HS, USA, year 4)
5 Black Quartz: Recrystallized A 238 3
Jan Adámek (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Filip Oliver Klimoszek (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Jan Růžička (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Matěj Dvořák (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Viktor Fukala (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
6 Rtvshchlavo A 234 4
Makar Kuznietsov (Lviv Lyceum, year 4)
Vitaly Golopolosov (Lviv Lyceum, year 4)
Artur Zhdan (Lviv Lyceum, year 4)
Oleksandr Kozak (Lviv Lyceum, year 4)
Volodymyr Kuzma (Lviv Lyceum, year 4)
7 (untitled) C 225 1
Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania, year 2)
8 Bakini Unuci A 224 5
Petar Samardžić (Mathematical GS, year 4)
Dušan Beguš (Mathematical GS, year 3)
Dobrica Jovanović (Mathematical GS, year 4)
Aleksandar Cucić (Mathematical GS, year 4)
Pavle Pakalović (Mathematical GS, year 4)
9 Physics star C 217 2
Nilav Prajapati (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Aditya Gupta (Puna International School, India, year 2)
Nisarg Pandya (Puna International School, India, year 2)
Vashit Vaishnav (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Shrey Shah (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
10 (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-) A 210 6
Rolands Lopatko (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 4)
Viesturs Spūlis (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 4)
Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 4)
Ilmārs Štolcers (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 4)
Mārtiņš Marks Kozlovs (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 4)
11 The HeisenBugs Reloaded A 210 7
Arnav Aditya Singh (MB International School, India, year 4)
Anuraag Reddy (MB International School, India, year 4)
Barun Parua (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India, year 4)
Chahel Singh (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India, year 4)
Furquan Mohammed (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India, year 4)
12 meet.jit.si/WeNeedHelp A 205 8
Jakub Kliment (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year 4)
Richard Schwarz (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year 4)
Aleš Sršeň (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year 4)
Adam Benjamín Plšek (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 2)
Ján Plachý (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
13 prehľad A 205 9
Pavol Pivko (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 3)
Jozef Mičáň (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 3)
Viktor Balan (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 3)
Matej Urban (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 4)
Matúš Zelko (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 4)
14 Whatisfysiks A 203 10
Chen Jiakai (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore, year 4)
Long Xuan Sun (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore, year 4)
Joash Poh (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore, year 4)
15 Dnipro-Mariupol-transit A 203 11
Yurii Ketkov (Dnipro Lyceum Of Information Tec, year 4)
Viktor Ulanov (Dnipro Lyceum Of Information Tec, year 4)
Daniil Zabilskyi (Mariupol City Lyceum, year 4)
Anhelina Morhai (Mariupol City Lyceum, year 4)
Yehor Kokul (Mariupol City Lyceum, year 4)
16 SCI-TECH A 202 12
Alper Tezcan (Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR, year 4)
Abdullah Alperen Sen (Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR, year 2)
Emir Akdag (Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR, year 2)
Tolga Avkan (Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR, year 3)
Yaman Bora Otuzbir (Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR, year 3)
17 ijk=-1 A 180 13
Thomas Masding (Tonbridge School, England, year 4)
Ben Gardner (Tonbridge School, England, year 4)
Benson Kwok (Tonbridge School, England, year 4)
Sherman Yip (Tonbridge School, England, year 4)
Kiefer Chow (Tonbridge School, England, year 4)
18 Fazekas11B_HU B 179 3
Vilmos Turányi (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 3)
Milán Szabó (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 3)
József Gurzó (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 3)
Bendegúz Takács (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 3)
Ferenc Radvánszki (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 3)
19 Maxwell's Demons A 179 14
Razvan Andrei Pretorian (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania, year 4)
Alexandru Slavoia (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania, year 4)
David Corneliu Turturean (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania, year 4)
Antonia Adelina Avram (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania, year 4)
Ciprian Costea (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania, year 4)
20 Bioložka a čtyři programátoři A 178 15
Ondřej Baštař (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Adam Blažek (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Dominik Farhan (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Eliška Pirnosová (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Ondřej Sladký (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
21 Quantum Troopers C 177 3
Aadit Kumar Sahoo (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Dnyanesh Hemendra Shinde (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Krish Srivastava (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Debasis Patnaik (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Hrishabh Ayush (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
22 gomenasai A 173 16
Hoang Duong Vu Ngo (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN, year 2)
Thành Long Nguyễn (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN, year 4)
Dung Nguyen Viet (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN, year 2)
Vu Hoan Pham Van (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN, year 2)
Quang Anh Pham (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN, year 3)
23 Perpetual Motion Squad A 172 17
Tarun Agarwal (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 4)
Amandeep Khajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 4)
Atharv Mahajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 3)
Ayush Mallick (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 3)
Shashwat Kasliwal (DPS Faridabad, India, year 3)
24 \oint B 166 4
Martin Kliment (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Adam Džavoronok (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Matúš Vysoký (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Filip Brutovský (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Norbert Micheľ (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
25 MGO a uprchlík A 165 18
Karel Chwistek (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 4)
Martin Fof (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 3)
Vojtěch Krobot (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 4)
Adam Pavelka (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 3)
Jaromír Koflák (Slezské G, Opava, year 3)
26 FT Zoufalci B 159 5
Jan Ptáček (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Tadeáš Tkadlec (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Antoňů (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Martin Mlejnecký (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Adam Šulc (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
27 Purplesockers A 158 19
Katarína Vosovičová (G, Kukučínova, Poprad, year 4)
Pavol Šimkovič (G, Kukučínova, Poprad, year 4)
Štefan Slavkovský (G, Kukučínova, Poprad, year 4)
Samuel Zaťura (G, Kukučínova, Poprad, year 4)
Marek Tkáč (G, Kukučínova, Poprad, year 4)
28 Physics Slatts B 156 6
Victor-Ioan Dumbravă (Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania, year 3)
Ana-Maria Ailiesei (Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania, year 3)
Ioan Leolea (Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania, year 3)
Arun Osman (Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania, year 3)
Daria Hărăbor (CN Vasile Alecsandri, year 3)
29 TMA B 156 7
Hynek Jakeš (Slovanské G, Olomouc, year 3)
Tomáš Rektořík (Slovanské G, Olomouc, year 2)
Tomáš Patsch (Slovanské G, Olomouc, year 2)
Šimon Bláha (Slovanské G, Olomouc, year 2)
David Vraj (Slovanské G, Olomouc, year 3)
30 Retek A 154 20
Dominik Für (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 3)
Richárd Fekete (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 3)
Bendegúz Vágó (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 4)
Dominik Szabó (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 4)
Lehel Molnár (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 4)
31 Mutant Squad 2.0 C 154 4
Tattwa Shiwani (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 7)
Simar Narula (St Xavier's School, India, year 7)
Aaryan Maheshwari (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 7)
Sidhart Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 7)
Prabhav Khandelwal (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 7)
32 Power of Casio A 153 21
Tomáš Vítek (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
David Kamenský (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
Jakub Osička (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
Lukáš Foukal (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 3)
Jan Vymazal (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
33 Archimedova Vaňa C 152 5
Viktor Imrišek (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
Matej Repa (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
Martin Belluš (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
Ivo Novysedlák (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
Timotej Šinkovic (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
34 kot sylwester A 152 22
Natalia Wajda (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 4)
Tomasz Słoma (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 4)
Radosław Malec (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 4)
Miłosz Michno (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 4)
Michał Łukasik (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 4)
35 Š-kvarci-A B 151 8
Tomáš Čajan (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha, year 2)
Martin Garncarz (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
36 Spinor A 151 24
Javier Sanchez Bonilla (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 4)
Juan Alvarez Ordinas (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 4)
Alvaro Valderrabano Megias (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 4)
Juan Conde Cortizas (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 4)
Juan Lopez San Roman (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 4)
37 Team Jagodka A 151 23
Vito Levstik (II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia, year 4)
Lan Sevčnikar (II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia, year 4)
Gregor Boc (II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia, year 4)
Matija Likar (II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia, year 3)
Juš Kocutar (II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia, year 3)
38 Proč musíme mít všude název? A 150 26
Vojtěch David (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Jan Lukovský (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Eliáš Bencúr (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
Ondřej Szymik (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Vojtěch Mohelník (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
39 Solschi's Army B 150 9
Rares Iles (CN Ioan Slavici, Romania, year 4)
Cosmin Popan (CN Mihai Eminescu, Romania, year 2)
Ioana Milea (CN Mihai Eminescu, Romania, year 2)
Eduard Mihai (CN Mihai Eminescu, Romania, year 3)
Octavian Grigorut (CN Mihai Eminescu, Romania, year 3)
40 Gamčáci a Škôlkar A 150 25
Radka Bírová (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 4)
Martin Bucko (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 4)
Jozef Csipes (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 4)
Matúš Papšo (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 4)
Adrián Šegeda (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 4)
41 ADI Gems C 149 6
Aditi Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Gautam Singhvi (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Harshul Suthar (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Aminesh Gogia (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Parva Satodia (Puna International School, India, year 2)
42 Boží les s.r.o. A 149 27
Jakub Jandus (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Vít Železný (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Štěpán Ondřej (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Kateřina Skotnicová (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Vojtěch Kopal (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
43 Doppleráci A 148 28
Kryštof Matějka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Marek Fürst (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Karel Stehlík (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Vojtěch Větrovec (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Ondřej Marek (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
44 Holub Pitomý A 147 29
Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 4)
Petr Šulc (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Marie Textorisová (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Jan Velička (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
45 Pozitróny B 146 10
Martin Opat (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Samuel Petrov (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Patrik Bašo (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Michal Krulich (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Michal Kišš (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
46 Tvoje Máma B 145 11
Matouš Šafránek (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Nikita Ustinov (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Petr Dosedla (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Mikuláš Králíček (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Petr Šícho (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
47 *sad neutrino noises* A 145 31
Absur Khan Siam (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 4)
Rashedul Islam (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 4)
Tasnimul Jishan (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 4)
Ishtiak Golam (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla, year 3)
Meshkat KM (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 3)
48 Ústavka7.B A 145 30
Robert Jaworski (G Ústavní, Praha, year 3)
Michal Surjomartono (G Ústavní, Praha, year 3)
Vojtěch Paleta (G Ústavní, Praha, year 3)
Tamás Varga (G Ústavní, Praha, year 3)
Jan Mackovčák (G Ústavní, Praha, year 3)
49 Eton College B 144 12
Louis Robson (Eton College, year 3)
Benedict Harvey (Eton College, year 3)
Aasmaan Yadav (Eton College, year 3)
Hasit Nanda (Eton College, year 3)
Chenyang Li (Eton College, year 3)
50 tým se odhlásil B 144 13
Václav Maštera (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 3)
Matěj Volf (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 3)
Adam Mendl (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 4)
David Mendl (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 1)
Šimon Basík (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 2)
51 Hoekebe A 143 32
Štěpán Hortlík (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Ondřej Štorek (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Lukáš Vlasák (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Alan Matějka (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Karel Mudruňka (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
52 youtube.com/watch/oHg5SJYRHA0 A 142 33
Jakub Mandzák (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Alex Blandón (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Martin Kánássy (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Martin Andričík (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Maroš Mešter (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
53 Glančené Jagavé Halapartne A 141 34
Erik Tóth (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Matej Haverlík (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Jakub Šťavina (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Maroš Studenič (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Vladimir Vozár (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
54 The Dyslexic Psychics B 141 14
Kenneth Lee (Tonbridge School, England, year 3)
Alikhan Murat (Tonbridge School, England, year 3)
Winner Sotthivej (Tonbridge School, England, year 3)
Cameron Dymond (Tonbridge School, England, year 3)
Yury Balabin (Tonbridge School, England, year 3)
55 Excited Electrons C 140 7
Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui (IITian's PACE, year 1)
Navansh Bansal (FIITJEE, year 2)
Medhansh Verma (IITian's PACE, year 2)
Ayush Kumar (FIITJEE, year 3)
Aditya Mishra (FIITJEE, year 2)
56 Team Science A 139 35
Robert Song (Poolesville HS, USA, year 3)
Orion Foo (Poolesville HS, USA, year 3)
Satvik Lolla (Poolesville HS, USA, year 3)
Leonard Bian (Poolesville HS, USA, year 3)
Abrar Sheik (Poolesville HS, USA, year 4)
57 |Duo| A 138 36
Imtiaz Tanweer Rahim (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 4)
Rubayat Jalal (New Govt. Degree College, year 4)
58 UraVity A 137 37
Bashirov Murad (Natural Sciences G, Az, year 4)
Ayhan Suleymanzade (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc.,Azerbaijan, year 4)
Siraj Yahyazade (Natural Sciences G, Az, year 4)
59 DRAHOUŠ A 134 38
Tomáš Formánek (Arcibiskupské G, Praha, year 4)
Štěpán Müller (Arcibiskupské G, Praha, year 4)
Daniel Farský (Arcibiskupské G, Praha, year 4)
Matyáš Moudrý (Arcibiskupské G, Praha, year 4)
60 Chilly B 134 15
The Vinh Nguyen (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 3)
Long Hung Tran (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 3)
Vo Toan Thinh Nguyen (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 3)
Anh Danh Tran Phan (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 3)
Binh Tran (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 3)
61 žmolek A 133 39
Šimon Rada (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Adam Vorlíček (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Lukáš Veškrna (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Křeček (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Teodor Machart (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
62 Moisil Gang C 133 8
Alexandru Iulian Dragan (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania, year 2)
Daniel Malanca (Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania, year 2)
Razvan Gabriel Agafitei (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania, year 2)
Cosmin Rusalin Murariu (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania, year 1)
Andrei Bianu (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania, year 2)
63 BULDA B 131 16
Uliana Ronska (PI Research S Basis, Ukraine, year 3)
Demian Zhelyabovskyy (PI Research S Basis, Ukraine, year 3)
Borys Tregubenko (Liceum 171 Lider, Ukraine, year 3)
Yelyzaveta Horokh (Liceum 171 Lider, Ukraine, year 3)
Oleksandr Lazorenko (Liceum 171 Lider, Ukraine, year 3)
64 flying spaghet monster B 130 17
Lawrence Bermudez (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 3)
Joaquin Butial (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 3)
Kiersten Gene Calubaquib (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 2)
Malks Mogen David (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 2)
Enrico Martinez (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 3)
65 Kozerianie A 129 40
Kamil Abendroth (Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL, year 3)
Witold Formański (Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL, year 3)
Hubert Baraniak (Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL, year 4)
Maciej Strzelecki (Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL, year 3)
Piotr Łukawski (Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL, year 3)
66 Quvia C 129 9
Ondřej Sedláček (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Jiří Cihelka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Eliška Koudelková (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Michal Bernat (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Matúš Púll (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
67 Schrödingerova koťátka A 128 41
Ondřej Chwiedziuk (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, year 4)
Martin Pacák (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, year 4)
Adam Švestka (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, year 4)
Ondřej Čejka (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, year 3)
Matěj Ptáček (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec, year 3)
68 ŠpMNDaG B 126 18
Matúš Hladký (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Tomáš Zatroch (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Matej Zigo (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Alexandra Barančíková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Anamária Šutková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
69 Bráník Clique C 126 10
David Bálek (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 2)
Jiří Hrubant (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 2)
Vojtěch Kozel (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 2)
Vladimír Palko (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 2)
Vladimír Švastal (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 2)
70 Fizykosi B 122 19
Bartosz Kostarczyk (III High School in Gdynia, year 3)
Szymon Łysoń (III High School in Gdynia, year 4)
Jakub Wysocki (III High School in Gdynia, year 3)
Robert Miśkiewicz (III High School in Gdynia, year 2)
71 π=e=sqrt(g)=3 B 122 20
Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno, year 3)
Jan Pijáček (Biskupské G, Brno, year 3)
Josef Šikula (Biskupské G, Brno, year 3)
Vojtěch Brdečko (Biskupské G, Brno, year 3)
Vojtěch Klapetek (Biskupské G, Brno, year 3)
72 Borci A 121 42
Jan Antonín Musil (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Daniel Novotný (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Petr Khartskhaev (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Jura Patek (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Denis Záhorovský (PORG, Praha, year 4)
73 8>=4 B 121 21
Daniel Locker (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Vincent Drtík (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Ondřej Matějíček (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Jiří Netík (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Jakub Dodek (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
74 PVGŠ A 120 43
Adam Kozubek (G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, year 3)
Karolína Zemene (G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, year 3)
David Unge (G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, year 4)
Jan Kostrhun (G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, year 4)
Martin Vacek (G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, year 4)
75 Camford A 120 44
WONJUNG KIM (KMLA, South Korea, year 3)
Yoonsang Lee (KMLA, South Korea, year 4)
Jaewon Dong (KMLA, South Korea, year 4)
Jeongkyeom Choi (KMLA, South Korea, year 4)
76 Snad půjde název změnit zpětně C 118 11
Samuel Rosiar (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Karolina Šedová (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Tobiáš Unger (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Johanna Pěchoučková (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Vít Hanika (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
77 Emilia - Puck 2077 A 118 45
Miłosz Kurtysiak (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland, year 4)
Paweł Czarkowski (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland, year 4)
Adam Kubiak (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 3)
Antoni Grabowski (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 4)
Michał Zawadzki (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 3)
78 Dandelinove gule A 117 47
Elena Chochoľaková (G L. Svobodu, Humenné, year 3)
Tomáš Tuleja (G L. Svobodu, Humenné, year 4)
Dávid Benko (G L. Svobodu, Humenné, year 4)
Samuel Koribanič (G L. Svobodu, Humenné, year 3)
Samuel Kolesar (G L. Svobodu, Humenné, year 3)
79 Marlborough Physics A 117 46
Jonte Catton (Marlborough College, England, year 4)
Charles Wright (Marlborough College, England, year 4)
Rupert Plaistowe (Marlborough College, England, year 4)
James Brooks (Marlborough College, England, year 4)
Archie Leask (Marlborough College, England, year 3)
80 RCTMPupin B 117 22
Filip Mitic (Uros Predic HS, year 3)
Danilo Vlahovic (Uros Predic HS, year 3)
Anja Susnjar (Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad, year 2)
Ognjen Skrbic (Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad, year 2)
Ugljesa Kuzmanov (Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad, year 1)
81 Tím ZA 2 A 116 48
Maximilián Maliar (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 3)
Dušan Kokosík (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Dominik Filípek (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Tadeáš Blunár (G Sv. Františka, Žilina, year 4)
82 The Feynmen B 113 23
Sri Bondada (Westlake HS, year 4)
Yehyun Choi (Westlake HS, year 2)
Surya Ramkumar (Dougherty Valley H. S., USA, year 2)
Ayush Karupakula (Westlake HS, year 2)
83 GymLit B-tým B 111 26
Michaela Šídová (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
Tereza Filipská (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
Tadeáš Kříž (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
Lukáš Pudil (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
Viktorie Lachmanová (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
84 Společenstvo přátel košíkové A 111 49
Jakub Waclawek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Jiří Sedláček (Slovanské G, Olomouc, year 2)
Mikuláš Kučera (Slovanské G, Olomouc, year 4)
Eduard Miklenda (Slovanské G, Olomouc, year 4)
Josef Ander (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
85 very stable geniuses A 111 50
Vojtěch Kuchař (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Oskar Martiňák (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
Lukáš Výtisk (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
Pavel Junker (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Marek Večeřa (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
86 Fyziklátiči B 111 24
Jakub Pelc (G, Benešov, year 3)
Ondřej Dolejš (G, Benešov, year 3)
Stanislav Sadílek (G, Benešov, year 3)
Lukáš Jůza (G, Benešov, year 3)
Jonáš Vacek (G, Benešov, year 3)
87 Sciensteins B 111 25
Prakhar Gupta Prakhar Gupta (Dhirubhai Ambani Int. School, year 3)
Manan Agarwal Manan Agarwal (Dhirubhai Ambani Int. School, year 3)
Devajna Gopal - (Dhirubhai Ambani Int. School, year 3)
Naman Pushp Naman Pushp (Dhirubhai Ambani Int. School, year 3)
Arnav Sabharwal Arnav Sabharwal (Dhirubhai Ambani Int. School, year 3)
88 TuyenLysCHV A 110 51
Duong Chinh Tran (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam, year 4)
Duc Chinh Tran (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam, year 4)
Quang Dung Nguyen (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam, year 2)
Pham Hoang Anh Nguyen (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam, year 2)
Minh Quan Tran (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam, year 2)
89 Fanklub Jaromíra Soukupa A 110 52
Radomír Mielec (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Josef Knápek (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Matyáš Poledník (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Zdeněk Legerský (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Eliška Malcharcziková (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
90 Gumkáčiwastaken C 109 12
Jozef Kyčina (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
Eduard Mrug (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
Martin Babala (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
Tomáš Chrenko (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
Vladimír Drobný (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 2)
91 TEAM BD A 109 53
Ismail Mahmood (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 2)
Talha ibne alam Alam (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 1)
Raiyan Hasan (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 2)
Md. Nafis Fuad (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 4)
Tarik Hasan (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 2)
92 Masarykáč A 108 54
František Krůs (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Michal Polák (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Jakub Heicl (G Stříbro, year 3)
Jan Jelínek (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Petr Chalupský (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
93 Panem et Circenses B 107 27
Karol Zwierz (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 3)
Michał Wojtkowiak (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 3)
Franciszek Białkowski (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 3)
Mikołaj Koziełł (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 3)
Wojciech Malecha (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 3)
94 Choboti B 106 28
Samuel Stanek (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 3)
Filip Makara (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 3)
Branislav Bubán (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 3)
Kristián Andraščík (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 3)
Tadeáš Jakuš (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 3)
95 sin(x)=x C 105 14
Joseph Zhang (Valley Christian HS, USA, year 3)
Roshan Bellary (Valley Christian HS, USA, year 2)
Canis Li (Valley Christian HS, USA, year 1)
Jamin Xie (Valley Christian HS, USA, year 1)
96 Kšojmova chýše C 105 13
Jakub Troják (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 2)
Koucký Ondřej (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 2)
Štěpán Tomek (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 2)
Kateřina Brožková (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 2)
Kryštof Kubín (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 2)
97 NHSMS11 B 104 29
Yavor Yordanov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Ivo Lozanov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Mina Yordanova (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Teodora Dimitrova (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Martina Docheva (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
98 Groteskný Jasnozrivý Holub B 103 31
Eva Dingová (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Karolína Jediná (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Jana Pešková (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Matej Gurňák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Patrik Fabrik (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
99 FM# B 103 30
Isak Kallini (Polhemskolan, Sweden, year 3)
Oskar Paulsson (Polhemskolan, Sweden, year 3)
Hugo Wall (Polhemskolan, Sweden, year 3)
Joel Bergstrand (Polhemskolan, Sweden, year 3)
Johan Alm (Polhemskolan, Sweden, year 3)
100 Lopatov B 102 32
Tomáš Kovářík (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Marko Matoničkin (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Tomáš Kuzma (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Martin Šimša (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Martina Moravcová (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
101 Dostaneš flákanec A 102 55
Kryštof Boura (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Ondřej Cihlář (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Marika Kosohorská (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Štěpán Pressl (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Marek Seltenhofer (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
102 https://youtu.be/dQw4w9WgXcQ B 101 33
Tomáš Brablec (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Dominik Havelka (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Jakub Kratochvíl (G, Boskovice, year 3)
103 The Indiana Womacks C 100 15
Ishaan Singh (Carmel HS, USA, year 2)
Archit Kalra (Carmel HS, USA, year 2)
Lily Shukla (Carmel HS, USA, year 2)
Lucca Mo (Carmel HS, USA, year 2)
Canaan He (Carmel HS, USA, year 2)
104 Gooseberry A 100 56
Yury Kulev (Lyceum 1501, Russia, year 4)
Daniel Emelyanenko (Lyceum 1501, Russia, year 4)
Konstantin Kuleshov (Lyceum 1501, Russia, year 4)
Daniil Mukhametgaleev (Lyceum 1501, Russia, year 4)
Dmitry Balgabaev (Lyceum 1501, Russia, year 4)
105 (J)elita z Dašáku B 100 34
Jakub Ferenčík (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Vojtěch Váňa (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Petra Sankotová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Kateřina Koberová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Antonín Rousek (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
106 Scoia'tael B 99 35
Martin Černík (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Klára Anna Šindlerová (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Vilém Starosta (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Jakub Jedlička (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Vojtěch Plzenský (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
107 Schrödinger's Army C 99 16
Rachit Ahuja (Bhavan Panchkula, India, year 6)
Mudil Goel (Bhavan Panchkula, India, year 6)
Sidharth Valsan (VOS, India, year 6)
Pradish Gandhi (VOS, India, year 6)
Akshat Goel (Bhavan Panchkula, India, year 6)
108 The Big Bruh C 98 17
Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 2)
Duy Nguyễn Thế (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 2)
Minh Hoàng Đức (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 2)
Quân Trương Hoàng (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 2)
Vũ Nguyễn Huy (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni., year 2)
109 PhysKEK A 97 57
Alexandr Romanov (5 Gagarin Lyceum, year 4)
Sergey Kuteinikov (5 Gagarin Lyceum, year 4)
Konstantin Vihlancev (Kolmogorov Boarding School, year 4)
Kate Puzacheva (5 Gagarin Lyceum, year 4)
Andrey Solomin (5 Gagarin Lyceum, year 4)
110 Newton and his associates B 94 36
Moemen Ibrahim (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Bishoy Roushdy (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Fady John (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Akmal Hashad (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Abanoub Osama (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
111 Kladky Skippers B 94 37
Martin Beckovský (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Hana Rusinová (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Rostislav Vrána (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Jan Holuša (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Vojtěch Smola (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
112 Family Reunion C 93 18
Vít Brázda (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Pavel Provazník (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Šimon Slásnký (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Tomáš Nejezchleb (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Josef Lustig (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
113 HETCH A 93 58
Jan Štěch (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 4)
Eliška Korcová (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 4)
Jan Chumlen (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 4)
Tomáš Valtr (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 4)
114 Gurmánom Jahodiace Homáre B 92 38
Viktória Pravdová (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Martin Štěpánek (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Peter Rajský (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 1)
Mária Mičeková (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
115 The Emperor's Finest C 92 19
Hugo Halasz (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Ondrej Juhás (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Viliam Geffert (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Dávid Jopek (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Peter Veľas (G Poštová, Košice, year 1)
116 Perpetuálně mobilní skvadra C 91 20
Michael Křivan (G V. Hlavatého, Louny, year 2)
Jakub Hadač (G V. Hlavatého, Louny, year 2)
Matěj Olič (G V. Hlavatého, Louny, year 2)
Josef Kerner (G V. Hlavatého, Louny, year 2)
Jakub Udržal (G V. Hlavatého, Louny, year 2)
117 Bezva pětka B 91 39
Ladislav Nagy (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Martin Červený (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Jakub Kružberský (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Václav Bauer (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Lukáš Kotek (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
118 VonDerSacheHer A 91 59
Eric Koch (Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium, year 4)
Matti Adelmeyer (Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium, year 4)
Oliver Zimmermann (Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium, year 4)
Xenia Nikola Wagner (Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium, year 4)
Emanuel Thon (Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium, year 4)
119 Sкuтr team C 90 21
Jakub Kraus (G Teplice, year 2)
František Farda (G Teplice, year 2)
Huy Dat Le (G Teplice, year 2)
Daniel Kučera (G Teplice, year 2)
Marek Havlata (G Teplice, year 2)
120 FyziGO A 89 60
Le Vu Neumann (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Michal Smieško (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Jan Mareš (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
David Šimůnek (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Ondřej Kodejš (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
121 Kronecker Delta A 89 61
Theodore Cross-Zamirski ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria, year 4)
122 MAMBO C 88 22
Mikołaj Kusiak (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika, year 2)
Maciej Kmąk (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika, year 2)
Bartosz Kaszubski (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika, year 2)
Adaś Głowacki (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika, year 2)
Oliwier Strzępek (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika, year 2)
123 Kyselý žížalky B 88 40
Zuzana Hudská (G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem, year 3)
Veronika Heide (G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem, year 3)
Samuel Kubec (G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem, year 3)
Matěj Gajdoš (G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem, year 3)
Zuzana Hybnerová (G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem, year 3)
124 Ulejváci A 88 62
Martin Uždil (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Jaroslav Grulich (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Michal Štěpán (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Marek Čermák (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Daniel Ježek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
125 Do we need a name? B 87 41
Roberts Darkevics (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 3)
Lorenss Martinsons (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 3)
Reinis Salaks (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 3)
Valters Ribickis (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 3)
Kims Georgs Pavlovs (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 3)
126 |0| A 87 63
Jan Randa (G B. Hrabala, year 4)
Filip Touš (G B. Hrabala, year 4)
Anežka Karamonová (G B. Hrabala, year 3)
Ondřej Galuščák (G, Nymburk, year 4)
Ondřej Žežule (G, Nymburk, year 4)
127 GMHS B 86 44
Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3, year 3)
Anastázie Rišková (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3, year 4)
Ludmila Rišková (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3, year 2)
Anna Jiřičková (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3, year 1)
128 Rdest Carpets B 86 43
Antoni Radkiewicz (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland, year 3)
Michał Krajewski (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland, year 3)
Dominika Pik (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland, year 2)
Paweł Osmański (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland, year 2)
Adam Detmer (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland, year 3)
129 Hello World! B 86 42
Aleksandar Rusev (First Language school, Bulgaria, year 3)
130 Gyzamb C 85 23
Jan Kaška (G, Žamberk, year 2)
Tomáš Holeček (G, Žamberk, year 2)
Prokop Bernard (G, Žamberk, year 1)
Miroslav Pavlišta (G, Žamberk, year 1)
Matouš Rous (G, Žamberk, year 2)
131 Radim XD C 85 24
Tomáš Janoušek (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 2)
Mikuláš Novotný (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 2)
Tomáš Hrbáč (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 2)
Jonáš Dej (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 2)
Dalibor Večeřa (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 2)
132 G(TR+J) C 85 25
Filip Brada (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 2)
Matěj Ságl (G, Jihlava, year 2)
Zdeněk Mareš (G, Jihlava, year 2)
Štěpán Burian (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 2)
Matěj Venhoda (G, Jihlava, year 2)
133 Solo Team - Adam Mihir Libby B 84 45
Adam Mihir Libby (Sishya School, India, year 3)
134 GymLit A-tým A 84 64
Antonín Hejný (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 4)
Vojtěch Klouda (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 4)
Mikuláš Kočí (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 4)
Vojtěch Zeller (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Janda (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 4)
135 MŠDT C 84 27
David Škrob (SPŠ a VOŠT Brno, year 2)
David Bárta (SPŠ a VOŠT Brno, year 2)
Matouš Pokorný (SPŠ a VOŠT Brno, year 2)
Tomaš Názler (SPŠ a VOŠT Brno, year 2)
Šimon Skládaný (SPŠ a VOŠT Brno, year 2)
136 řešíme to jako meme C 84 26
Matěj Červenka (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Julie Křimská (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Jan Rohla (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Adam Jahoda (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Jaromír Potůček (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
137 NeuTrons A 84 65
Ismail Brkic (Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H, year 4)
Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH, year 2)
Harun Hadžić (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH, year 4)
Muhammed Ahmetović (Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H, year 4)
138 Tachyon C 83 28
Adam Kužílek (G, Nad Alejí, Praha, year 2)
Adam Prokop (G, Nad Alejí, Praha, year 2)
Martina Lauerová (G, Nad Alejí, Praha, year 2)
Šimon Koliha (G, Nad Alejí, Praha, year 2)
Anna Vránová (G, Nad Alejí, Praha, year 2)
139 Vikram C 83 29
Badal Panchani (Sorath Public School, India, year 2)
Toshit Jain (Sorath Public School, India, year 2)
Tushar Jain (Sorath Public School, India, year 2)
Samyak Mahapatra (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
Naman Goyal (ALLEN Career Institute, India, year 2)
140 My to X hledáme již 7 rokem C 82 30
Tomáš Kocián (G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín, year 2)
Matyas Výhonský (G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín, year 2)
Marek Chmela (G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín, year 2)
Lukáš Javora (G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín, year 2)
Eliška Křeménková (G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín, year 2)
141 Máme ženu v týmu, ez win B 81 46
Vojtěch Kašpar (G, Omská, Praha, year 3)
David Prachař (G, Omská, Praha, year 3)
František Procházka (G, Omská, Praha, year 3)
Nicole Koloušková (G, Omská, Praha, year 3)
142 Idunno A 81 66
Anh Thach Nguyen (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam, year 3)
Minh Dang Tran (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam, year 3)
Bao Duy Nguyen Tran (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam, year 3)
Dinh Nam Doan (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam, year 4)
143 MN4U C 81 31
Adam Zich (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Šimon Kováčik (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Martin Bekeč (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Jakub Nagy (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Jozef Bachniček (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
144 Quantum Limes B 80 47
Daniel Skýpala (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Jiří Kvapil (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Ondřej Grohmann (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Jonáš Vokal (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Štěpán Filipčík (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
145 Plameňáci A 80 67
Vít Pavlík (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
Vojtěch Štefánek (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 4)
Štěpán Pipek (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 4)
Martin Toman (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 4)
Tomáš Trtík (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
146 Bohring B 79 48
Hamdy Amen (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Seif Eldein Walid (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Akram Haitham (G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, year 3)
Mohamed Sayed Mostafa (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Ahmed Ragab (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
147 Catquid C 79 32
Ondřej Holčák (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 2)
Adam Dobrovolný (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 2)
Václav Klement (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 2)
Adam Studený (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 2)
Markéta Velková (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 2)
148 Gemüsesalat B 79 49
Lukáš Tomoszek (G, Třinec, year 3)
Anna Kantorová (G, Třinec, year 3)
Marek Bialožyt (G, Třinec, year 3)
Samuel Swienczyk (G, Třinec, year 3)
Jiří Marosz (G, Třinec, year 3)
149 GYMRO 1 C 78 34
Bronislav Růžička (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Šimon Láznička (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
František Josef Babuljak (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Michal Vorschneider (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Ondřej Soukup (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
150 Rustark C 78 33
Tomáš Barica (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
Vít Orlický (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
Matej Petz (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
Richard Miščík (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
Karol Marinica (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
151 Equilibrium B 77 51
Filip Zikeš (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
David Dvorský (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Monika Ulrichová (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Lukáš Kožušník (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Barbora Poledníková (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
152 Fyzorožci B 77 50
Jan Prokeš (G, Třeboň, year 3)
Martin Havelka (G, Třeboň, year 3)
Aleš Manuel Papáček (G, Třeboň, year 3)
Dana Krynická (G, Třeboň, year 3)
Terka Janečková (G, Třeboň, year 3)
153 Royal Bengal Tiger A 77 68
Zarzees Zarzees (BUET, Bangladesh, year 3)
154 Fyzistyle A 76 69
Tomáš Brada (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 4)
155 1+2+3+...=-1/12 C 76 35
Jiří Polách (G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, year 2)
Jan Opěla (G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, year 2)
Petr David Lanča (G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, year 2)
Martin Chrostek (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 1)
156 sqrt(-1) C 76 36
Magdaléna Jursová (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 1)
Vojtěch Dvořák (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 1)
Martin Habrnál (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 1)
Adam Lorenc (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 1)
Lukáš Linhart (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 1)
157 Společenstvo Tabulek A 75 70
Vít Salava (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
Vojtěch Kysilka (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 2)
Tomáš Laube (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 4)
Antonín Kubík (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
Aneta Nováková (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 4)
158 mikrodeep B 75 52
Milana Komisarova (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 3)
Julija Vaikute (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 2)
Nestors Starostins (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 2)
Anna Korshunova (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 3)
Maksims Libensons (Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia, year 3)
159 GIGAQUARKERS C 75 37
Shatadrumi Dey (VOS, India, year 6)
Kanishk Jain (VOS, India, year 6)
Md.Arman Hussain (VOS, India, year 6)
Anikait Singh (VOS, India, year 6)
Arnav Garg (VOS, India, year 6)
160 GJH A 74 71
Tomáš Veselý (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 4)
Anna Suchomelová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 4)
Katka Morovicsová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 4)
Alexandra Gylden (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Zeman (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 4)
161 Crystallographers A 74 72
Abdalazeez Jerby (Al-Bassel HS, Syria, year 4)
M Subhi Abordan (Al-Bassel HS, Syria, year 4)
Reem Bakro (Al-Bassel HS, Syria, year 4)
Abdullah Alhussni (AL Saade HS, Syria, year 4)
Omar Bourhani (AL Saade HS, Syria, year 4)
162 Fermiho parťáci B 74 54
Albert Pechoč (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Adam Ziegelbauer (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Adam Krbeček (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Martin Kundrát (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Ondřej Suchdol (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
163 behaikatam B 74 53
An Dien Truong (Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam, year 3)
Phuc Nhan Nguyen (Spec. HS Le Thanh Tong, Vietnam, year 2)
Phuc Nhi Nguyen (Spec. HS Le Thanh Tong, Vietnam, year 3)
Phuc Tan Nguyen (Spec. HS Le Thanh Tong, Vietnam, year 3)
164 FORZA GIUVE SIUM A 73 75
Paolo Da Ros (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Jacopo Boscariol (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Matteo Moro (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Luca Damiano La Forgia (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Lorenzo Gabassi (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
165 Výběrová jelita národa českého A 73 73
Matouš Fiala (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 3)
Ondřej Piroutek (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Kruchina (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 3)
Jia Xiang Ji (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 3)
Soňa Husáková (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 4)
166 radosť C 73 38
Filip Prutkay (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Alica Dományová (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Daniel Medveczky (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Michal Cibulka (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
167 Technici A 73 74
Matej Krajčovič (G Jána Hollého, Trnava, year 4)
Samuel Kovár (G Jána Hollého, Trnava, year 4)
Michal Skákala (G Jána Hollého, Trnava, year 4)
Christian Izakovič (G Jána Hollého, Trnava, year 4)
Viliam Krištof (G Jána Hollého, Trnava, year 4)
168 Antigravity Pomelos C 72 39
Alex Doležal (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Vojtěch Pluskal (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Patrik Herman (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Jan Flajšar (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Ondřej Skácel (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
169 PhysX B 72 55
Mahmoud El-Nezely (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Zyad Ekramy (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
ِAhmed Shora (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Mahmoud Kassem (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Omar Sharaf (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
170 ans=$"{rand()}{unit[rand()]}"; B 71 56
Jakub Petr (G Neumannova, Žďár n. S., year 3)
Jan Řehoř (VOŠ a SPŠ, Žďár n. Sázavou, year 3)
Karel Pročka (G Neumannova, Žďár n. S., year 3)
Jiří Hrdina (G Neumannova, Žďár n. S., year 3)
Matěj Doležal (G Neumannova, Žďár n. S., year 3)
171 GymLovo A 70 77
Michal Žáček (G, Lovosice, year 4)
Michal Drašnar (G, Lovosice, year 3)
Šimon Weniger (G, Lovosice, year 4)
Adam Kratochvíl (G, Lovosice, year 4)
Jakub Vybíral (G, Lovosice, year 4)
172 Nerudní fyzikové A 70 76
Ondřej Zikmund (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 4)
Anežka Červená (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 4)
Alan David (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 4)
Anna Kvíčalová (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 4)
Anežka Kitzlerová (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 4)
173 (Ve)nice B 70 59
Giovanni Feltrin (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Lorenzo Marcon (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Pietro Mantese (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Alessandro Paladin (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Giovanni Piovesan (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
174 MJnerdz C 70 40
Matúš Bagin (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Marek Majerik (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Jana Fľaková (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Michal Sobek (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Michal Bachratý (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
175 GYMTCE B 70 57
Michaela Moučková (G Teplice, year 3)
Viktorie Vágnerová (G Teplice, year 3)
Gabriela Bělová (G Teplice, year 3)
Radek Zajíček (G Teplice, year 3)
176 Název neuveden A 70 79
Natálie Kutheilová (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 4)
Marek Broul (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 4)
Jan Kökert (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Michal Salava (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 4)
177 Jaderný tým Ďatlov A 70 78
Filip Gregora (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Michaela Šilarová (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Patrície Janíčková (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
178 PhyX B 70 58
Denisa Zdvořilá (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Zuzana Daňková (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Nikola Sedláčková (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Martin Kolář (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Tomáš Zatloukal (G, Boskovice, year 3)
179 kamaráti z gjarka B 69 60
Dávid Brodňanský (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Matej Korž (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Emma Kotuľáková (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
Barbora Šofranková (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
Martin Kóša (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
180 UCH B 69 61
Anh Hung Hoang (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam, year 3)
Thanh Dat Nguyen (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam, year 3)
Minh Hung Ngo (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam, year 3)
Thiên Kỳ Võ (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam, year 3)
181 Milvus migrans A 69 81
Josef Trojan (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Dmitrij Ševaev (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Dejan Ribarovski (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Štulík (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Antonín Whelan (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
182 Vereor nox A 69 80
Lorenzo Caselli (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Paolo De Tuonoi (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Filippo Dei Svaldi (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Alessandro Malagò (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Enrico Zanoni (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
183 Housenky ve spacáku A 68 82
Lubomír Pár (Biskupské G, Brno, year 4)
Filip Jagos (Biskupské G, Brno, year 4)
Tadeáš Batelka (Biskupské G, Brno, year 4)
Matyáš Lesník (Biskupské G, Brno, year 4)
Alžběta Trávníková (Biskupské G, Brno, year 4)
184 Zlomci inteligence C 68 41
Jan Kratochvíl (SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha, year 2)
Petr Endrle (SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha, year 2)
Markéta Olšovcová (SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha, year 2)
Ondřej Budil (SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha, year 2)
185 Gimpel A 68 83
Matyáš Veselý (G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín, year 3)
Zuzana Lisztwanová (G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín, year 3)
Daniel Brzuchanski (G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín, year 3)
Jakub Słowiaczek (G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín, year 4)
Wiktor Macura (G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín, year 3)
186 Magnetisiert C 67 42
Lars Wichmann (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
Henry Pfohl (Internatsschule Schloss Hansenbe, year 2)
Clara Janssen (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
Alexander Schneider (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
Jan Krolak (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
187 Machaři A 67 84
Ditmar Hadera (G, Brandýs n. L., year 4)
Vojtěch Kinda (G, Brandýs n. L., year 4)
Jakub Herec (G, Brandýs n. L., year 4)
Filip Bartoš (G, Brandýs n. L., year 4)
Richard Česnek (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
188 The Creative Snowstorm A 67 85
Benedict Brouwer (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 4)
Leonard Jarkowsky (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 4)
Finn Pollack (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 4)
Jasper Aden (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 4)
Long Yang (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 4)
189 Newtonova Skla A 66 86
Richard Rubáš (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 4)
Matěj Mezera (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 4)
Jan Růžička (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 4)
Veronika Lehečková (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 4)
Anna Vobořilová (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 4)
190 Jarci párci A 65 87
Josef Antes (G Uničov, year 4)
Robin Stloukal (G Uničov, year 4)
Zuzana Zahrádková (G Uničov, year 4)
Kateřina Havlíčková (G Uničov, year 4)
Vojtěch Vrzal (G Uničov, year 4)
191 Sin(90) A 64 88
Dimitar Dimitrov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Yana Dimitrova (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Kristian Veselinov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Margarita Dimitrova (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
192 micv C 64 43
Matej Kundrík (G Poštová, Košice, year 1)
Adam Harmanský (G Poštová, Košice, year 1)
Patrik Stercz (G Poštová, Košice, year 1)
Daniel Demko (G Poštová, Košice, year 1)
Pavol Alexander Komloš (G Poštová, Košice, year 1)
193 SULTÁNISTÁN C 63 44
Vojtěch Marek (Biskupské G, Brno, year 2)
Petr Piños (Biskupské G, Brno, year 2)
Patrik Juřica (Biskupské G, Brno, year 2)
Lukáš Lejdar (Biskupské G, Brno, year 2)
Vojtěch Vašík (Biskupské G, Brno, year 2)
194 Physics Lovers A 63 89
Berdigylych Rejepdurdyyev (57th Specialized HS,Turkmenistan, year 4)
Ovezmuhammet Soyunhanov (57th Specialized HS,Turkmenistan, year 4)
195 FF15 JG Diff A 63 90
Nikita Zahranyčnyj (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 2)
Jan Hladík (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 3)
Petr Kužela (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 2)
Matyáš Louda (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 2)
Martin Matura (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 2)
196 FyZYkári C 62 45
Andrej Škoviera (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 1)
Adam Kudláček (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 1)
Michal Hrotko (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 1)
Alexandra Kudláčová (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 1)
Igor Vargovič (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 8)
197 Neutrína B 62 62
Adam Babača (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Bruno Hubínsky (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Matúš Čarnogurský (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Tomáš Lendvay (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Roman Magula (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
198 DaMaZuJaKr A 62 91
Kristýna Saforková (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
Jakub Ševčík (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
Zuzana Gřesová (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
Marie Cmíralová (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
Dan Vilimovský (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
199 Krotitelé Melounů B 61 63
Barbora Čejková (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Matěj Mladý (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
František Viták (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Petr Hladík (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Samuel Kokoška (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
200 Fysiccs B 61 65
Jan Pánek (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 3)
Martin Nováček (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 3)
Lucie Klímová (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 3)
Kryštof Průša (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 3)
Jiří Kantor (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 3)
201 Fyzomozgáči C 61 48
Šimon Húdek (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 2)
Stanislav Barčák (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 1)
Marko Vríčan (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 1)
Peter Czimmermann (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 1)
202 Alejova business ancestors C 61 46
Ladislav Antoži (G Alejová, Košice, year 1)
Adrián Mikolaj (G Alejová, Košice, year 1)
Jakub Blišťan (G Alejová, Košice, year 1)
Dávid Kepič (G Alejová, Košice, year 1)
Jakub Müller (G Alejová, Košice, year 1)
203 Edupage C 61 47
Juraj Pavolko (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Vladimír Jančár (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Matej Rovder (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Martin Ivan (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Pavol Vaľo (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
204 1384 School B 61 64
Yulia Travina (GBEO 1384, Russia, year 3)
Grigory Toloko (GBEO 1384, Russia, year 3)
Dmitry Barzunov (GBEO 1384, Russia, year 3)
Lilya Topolskaya (GBEO 1384, Russia, year 3)
Kiril Vestyak (GBEO 1384, Russia, year 2)
205 Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno A 60 92
Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 2)
Aneta Minibergerová (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 4)
Kristýna Holková (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 4)
Tomáš Boreš (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 3)
206 Large Hadron Colliders C 60 49
Sohrab Maleki (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
Sina Fathi (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
Mohammad Mahdi Mousavi (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
Sohail Sayah Varg (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
Sajad Moradnejad (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
207 Dead scientists society C 60 51
Ahitagni Das (Delhi Public Sch., India, year 2)
208 The Gatesenered C 60 50
Tomáš Suchánek (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Kateřina Ficková (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Jan Marhoul (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Filip Bitzan (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Daniel Hrubý (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
209 PMS C 59 52
Daniel Čtvrtečka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Radim Novák (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Vítek Faltus (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Ondřej Popovský (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Ondřej Lesák (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
210 spherical cow B 59 66
Franco Cabral (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 3)
Paolo Torres (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 3)
Nikos Tan (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 3)
Gerard Ilagan (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 3)
Uriel Orpilla (Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines, year 3)
211 Kryštofe fukni A 59 93
Kryštof Klásek (G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, year 4)
Filip Krpec (G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, year 4)
Tereza Pavlisková (G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, year 4)
David Leňko (G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, year 4)
Dominik Liberda (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava, year 4)
212 TECH CLUB B 59 67
Adam Jirovec (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Antoni Saifrt (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Čeněk Varta (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Adam Beneš (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Simona Kacova (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
213 STT C 58 54
Richard Materna (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
Michal Dvořáček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
Petr Glozar (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
Adam Slavata (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
Vilém Faja (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
214 Samil C 58 53
Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 2)
Šimon Genčur (Biskupské G, Brno, year 1)
215 relas snudi A 57 94
Matúš Jakuboc (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 3)
Benjamín Čornec (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 3)
Martin Gabriel Hajnik (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 4)
Natália Kalinová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 3)
Samuel Mikloš (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 4)
216 swedish_bagels B 57 68
Erik Bryland (Polhemskolan, Sweden, year 3)
Tea Hansson (Polhemskolan, Sweden, year 3)
Nina Eklund (Polhemskolan, Sweden, year 3)
217 Gymnázium V. Paulinyho-Tótha A 56 95
Viliam Furík (G V. P. Tótha, Martin, year 4)
Marek Červeň (G V. P. Tótha, Martin, year 4)
Andrej Benko (G V. P. Tótha, Martin, year 4)
Michael Ruman (G V. P. Tótha, Martin, year 4)
Tomáš Adame (G V. P. Tótha, Martin, year 4)
218 Pepegy B 56 69
Martin Helešic (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 3)
Jan Bušek (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 3)
Roman Tréšek (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 3)
Davis Kunis (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 3)
Vít Bohunský (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 2)
219 Oxid hořečnatý C 56 56
František Malý (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 1)
Ondřej Číž (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 1)
Dominik Kalouda (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 1)
Jonáš Michálek (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 1)
220 Randovy kvantové tečky B 56 70
Petr Kahan (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
Karel Maryško (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
Aleš Přibík (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
Lukáš Cafourek (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
Ondřej Chvátal (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
221 Osmičky C 56 55
Rudolf Kubik (G, Třinec, year 2)
Petr Martynek (G, Třinec, year 2)
Michaela Holotňáková (G, Třinec, year 2)
Vojtěch Přeček (G, Třinec, year 2)
Vladimír Šnajdr (G, Třinec, year 2)
222 Haw-kinks B 55 71
Filip Vrťo (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Anna Pecháčková (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Vendula Onderková (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Ondrej Dulanský (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Ondřej Trojek (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
223 Radek>Plzeň A 55 96
Jan Hlisnikovský (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
Kryštof Mec (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
Matyáš Skotnica (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
Martina Kaňoková (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
Matyáš Fusek (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 4)
224 RoboPalach Industries B 55 72
Jan Hlavsa (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
Jan Čemus (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
Karel Chaloupka (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
Pavel Šrytr (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
Vít Novotný (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
225 Božkovská flotila B 54 74
Klára Hubínková (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Tereza Tocháčková (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Jiří Jirásek (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Jan Kotrlík (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Šimon Pekár (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
226 Flying Dutchman C 54 59
Jan Pieczywok (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 2)
Wit Fornalik (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 2)
Aleksander Barański (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL, year 2)
227 Gybonská Penta C 54 58
Petr Podolský (G B. Němcové, HK, year 1)
Lukáš Poul (G B. Němcové, HK, year 1)
Nela Marková (G B. Němcové, HK, year 1)
Dominik Šádek (G B. Němcové, HK, year 1)
Daniel Klimt (G B. Němcové, HK, year 1)
228 Gymnázium Pelhřimov B 54 73
Duy Le (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Tomáš Jaroš (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Filip Havelka (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Pavel Dvořák (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Matěj Slavětínský (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
229 Nemáme jméno C 54 57
Tomáš Volný (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 2)
Andrea Kaňoková (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 2)
Malena Odložiliková (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 2)
Viliam Horečka (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 2)
Marek Maslowski (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 2)
230 GMB B 53 76
Jakub Kabelka (G, Moravské Budějovice, year 3)
Ngoc Duc Nguyen (G, Moravské Budějovice, year 3)
Kristýna Beleščiaková (G, Moravské Budějovice, year 3)
231 Bene B 53 77
Ondřej Walz (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Tobiáš Kuchař (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Matyáš Proll (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Nikola Kolínská (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Lucie Bauerová (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
232 Čáslavská (j)elita B 53 78
Martin Kubeš (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Richard Weber (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Daniel Čech (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 4)
Lukáš Čech (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 4)
Tereza Kašparová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
233 Hranatý strejda A 53 97
Ondřej Vitula (G Tišnov, year 3)
Josef Macků (G Tišnov, year 4)
Vojtěch Vařecha (G Tišnov, year 3)
Tomáš Kříž (G Tišnov, year 3)
Martin Novotný (G Tišnov, year 3)
234 Skyrmion B 53 75
Gonzalo Sastre Marcos (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 3)
Enrique Mestre García (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 2)
Javier Torre de Silva Fuentes (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 3)
Ignacio Gómez Manglano (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 2)
235 Ryby Wód Batypelagialnych C 53 60
Jakub Skarbek (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 2)
Radosław Iskra (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 2)
Arkadiusz Sobczak (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 2)
Michał Kołodziej (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 2)
Jan Rozmund (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 2)
236 Š-kvarci-B C 52 61
Rudolf Folvarčný (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
David Bernhard (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Radovan Lev (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Jakub Šnajdr (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Patrik Pecina (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
237 F=d(mv)/dt A 52 98
Pragun Pudukoli (Sishu Griha HS, India, year 2)
238 Na Mol C 51 62
Barbora Čemanová (G, Park mládeže, Košice, year 2)
Veronika Nemjová (G Alejová, Košice, year 2)
Tomáš Proks (G Alejová, Košice, year 2)
Peter Borták (G Alejová, Košice, year 2)
Adam Póša (G Alejová, Košice, year 2)
239 Frantik A 51 100
Jakub Vannay (G Sv Františka, BA, year 3)
Michal Drabek (G Sv Františka, BA, year 3)
Pavol Vanek (G Sv Františka, BA, year 3)
Timotej Finta (G Sv Františka, BA, year 3)
Michal Neogragy (G Sv Františka, BA, year 4)
240 GULZ A 51 99
Vladimír Mašek (G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha, year 4)
Samuel Procházka (G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha, year 4)
Matěj Černý (G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha, year 4)
241 Ceresané C 51 63
Vít Říha (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Hana Brožková (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Filip Neumann (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Václav Grygar (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava, year 1)
Jakub Svobodník (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
242 Korupce nad Slunce C 51 64
Jakub Ježek (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
Adrian Svoboda (G B. Němcové, HK, year 1)
Matěj Vošmik (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
Martina Kerhartová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
Eduard Bičiště (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
243 Distanční neznalosti C 50 65
Martin Holzer (G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, year 2)
Monika Drexlerová (G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, year 1)
David Něnička (G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, year 9)
Ondřej Kvapil (G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, year 1)
244 Tesla2020 B 50 79
Hana Zaimović (G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH, year 2)
Marija Grgić (G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH, year 4)
Elmir Kevilj (G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH, year 2)
Mubina Hakulija (G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH, year 4)
Hana Šolbić (G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH, year 3)
245 REC A 50 102
Eshqin Alıyev (Zərifə Əliyeva lyceum, year 3)
Cemil Cemaleddinli (Zərifə Əliyeva lyceum, year 3)
Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum, year 4)
246 Vino Veritas A 50 101
Andrea Bortoletto (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Leonardo Nardin (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Giovanni Nascimben (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Riccardo Onnis (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
Beini Guan (Max Planck institute HS, year 4)
247 Kvazičástice C 50 66
Mikuláš Fiala (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Petr Navrátil (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Martin Pokorný (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Ondřej Černý (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Jan Pilc (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
248 Your Son's Basketball Team C 49 67
Adam Martiník (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava, year 1)
Robin Sehnalík (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava, year 1)
Stela Kučerová (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava, year 1)
249 Wigym 5B C 49 68
Jakub Šafařík (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
Adam Zezulka (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
Adam Walder (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
Matěj Kolář (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
Miroslav Slezák (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
250 Humanitní chudoba A 49 103
Lukáš Hofman (G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha, year 4)
Anežka Bakočová (G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha, year 4)
Martin Víšek (G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha, year 4)
Tomáš Dudáček (G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha, year 4)
Lenka Ježková (G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha, year 4)
251 7L Opavská B 49 80
Sebastián Hájek (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
Filip Kodl (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
Adam Všaha (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
David Hádek (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
Radek Löffelmann (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
252 Frogwill 5 A 48 104
Goran Sokic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 4)
Mladen Petric (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 3)
Luka Vuković (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 3)
Neven Ilincic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 3)
Mihajlo Bogdanovic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 4)
253 Pusinky C 48 69
David Havrlant (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
Jan Holuša (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
Magdaléna Hrbáčová (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
Julie Skleničková (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 1)
254 Rebarbora C 47 70
Mia Armitage (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Filip Koiš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Peter Ďuriš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Laura Skalošová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Alex Janč (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
255 Tykadla B 46 81
David Nekvapil (G, Židlochovice, year 3)
Magdaléna Šilerová (G, Židlochovice, year 3)
Ivona Procházková (G, Židlochovice, year 3)
Lukáš Chromý (G, Židlochovice, year 3)
256 Fyzikální fiesta B 46 82
Klaudie Tauchmanová (G, Omská, Praha, year 3)
Lea Fleischmannová (G, Omská, Praha, year 3)
Petra Mrázková (G, Omská, Praha, year 1)
Barbora Petříková (G, Omská, Praha, year 3)
257 Nemám kamarády :( C 46 72
Jan Engler (G, Hodonín, year 2)
258 Hatalom 2.0 C 46 71
Matěj Volkmer (G Opatov, Praha, year 2)
Zdeněk Bambas (G Opatov, Praha, year 2)
Petr Drobílek (G Opatov, Praha, year 2)
Ondřej Vašátko (G Opatov, Praha, year 2)
Martin Švanda (G Opatov, Praha, year 2)
259 Staré kone A 46 106
Lívia Čerešňová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Sarah Krčová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Chris Koiš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Gabriel Ščurka (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
260 Ještěrka A 46 105
Ráďa Pavelků (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Petr Šulc (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Nguyen Huong Giang (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Daniel Říha (G, Děčín, year 4)
261 Neutrinophite A 45 107
Promit Promit Dey Sarker Arjan (St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh, year 4)
Fahim Md Fahim Hasan Mahdi (St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh, year 4)
Sefat Sefat Ahamed (St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh, year 4)
Rafi Nabil Walid Rafi (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 4)
262 Mančaft B 45 84
Adam Čabrák (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Simona Dučaiová (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Simona Jacková (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Klára Paľuvová (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Lilla Maheľová (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
263 Ostrouhaná pastelka B 45 83
Kryštof Veverka (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Adam Roštejnský (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Jevhenij Vorochta (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Jan Chrastina (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Dominik Rufer (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
264 SFGr A 44 109
Menelaos Raptis (1st HS of Kalamaria, Greece, year 4)
Spyros Terlemes (1st HS of Kalamaria, Greece, year 3)
Faidra-Maria Tsolakidi (1st HS of Kalamaria, Greece, year 3)
265 S U Si Ce A 44 108
Adéla Ježková (G, Sušice, year 3)
Jakub Svatek (G, Sušice, year 3)
Filip Hasoň (G, Sušice, year 3)
Zdeněk Švelch (G, Sušice, year 3)
Kateřina Prexlová (G, Sušice, year 3)
266 New Frogwill C 44 74
Katarina Popov (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 2)
Lazar Topic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 2)
Milica Vidic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 2)
Kristina Nikolic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 2)
Bajić Uroš (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia, year 1)
267 Czech Špek C 44 73
Tomáš Toman (G, Děčín, year 1)
Matěj Bureš (G, Děčín, year 1)
Ondřej Švihnos (G, Děčín, year 2)
Štěpán Šípal (G, Děčín, year 2)
John Vít (G, Děčín, year 2)
268 Batee5a_For_The_Win C 43 75
Mohanad Elagan (STEM High School, Egypt, year 1)
Moneer Salem (STEM High School, Egypt, year 1)
Abdelrahman Abdelbaky (STEM High School, Egypt, year 1)
Hossam Zaid (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt, year 1)
Ahmed Wagih (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt, year 1)
269 GGGama tým C 43 76
Kateřina Vomelová (G Ústavní, Praha, year 1)
Adam Štyler (G Ústavní, Praha, year 1)
Johanka Vejnarová (G Ústavní, Praha, year 1)
Aneta Marie Svobodová (G Ústavní, Praha, year 1)
270 Vrakoslav C 43 78
Jan Doležil (Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany, year 2)
Jakub Šinták (Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany, year 3)
Filip Hošek (Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany, year 1)
Ema Glacnerová (Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany, year 1)
Matěj Formánek (Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany, year 3)
271 Schrödingerovi kocouři C 43 77
Adam Kobulej (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Filip Krtek (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Ondřej Zeman (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Ondřej Klíč (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Jan Kerhart (G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha, year 3)
272 MadPhys B 42 85
Jan Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín, year 4)
Jakub Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín, year 1)
Kristýna Bělušová (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín, year 1)
Amálie Maryášová (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín, year 4)
273 Psdnj Physics Boys C 42 79
Amirhossein Lotfi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 3)
Alireza Ebrahimi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 4)
Ali moein (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
274 <Název týmu> B 40 86
Matěj Sobotka (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Martin Kysela (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Pavel Koláček (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Kirill Stěpanov (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Vojtěch Pils (G, Český Krumlov, year 4)
275 Mexican civils C 40 80
Osama Mohamed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Mahmoud yasser (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Peter Henen (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Amr Khaled (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Abdullah Ahmed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
276 Kubíčkovi Mazáci C 40 81
Matyáš Petrák (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Vojtěch Dvořák (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Jan Forejt (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Bohumil Zíka (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Antonín Morava (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
277 Fyzninjovia B 40 87
Boris Pasterňák (Leaf Academy, year 1)
Matúš Gburík (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 2)
Martin Dunca (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 2)
Veronika Ucekajová (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 4)
278 Společeπstvo Fyziků C 40 82
Marek Pučejdl (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 1)
Václav Krásnický (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 1)
Ondřej Kočka (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 1)
Jiří Tušek (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 1)
Matouš Pavlovský-Fiala (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 1)
279 IQ under zero B 38 88
Matteo Morbiolo (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Matteo Modolo (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Federico Sartor (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Giacomo Miani (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Andrea Tomè (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
280 Young Physicists C 38 84
Beshoy Bassem (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Youssef Elsayed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Fahd Hassan (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
mohamed fahmy abd el-azzem (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Mohamed Ahmed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
281 MGO D+1/4B C 38 85
Michaela Valtrová (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 2)
Jiří Rypl (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 2)
Vít Pfleger (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 2)
Daniel Kramer (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 2)
282 Mírně napřed C 38 83
Tadeáš Roblík (G, Židlochovice, year 1)
David Macek (G, Židlochovice, year 1)
283 Gymik B 37 90
Adam Krška (G, Mikulov, year 3)
Jakub Šebesta (G, Mikulov, year 3)
Terezie Sojková (G, Mikulov, year 3)
Barbora Mucalová (G, Mikulov, year 3)
Vojtěch Žluva (G, Mikulov, year 3)
284 Kulíšci C 37 87
David Halmazňa (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
Justýna Střelecká (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
Vladimír Kincl (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 1)
Magdaléna Chromčáková (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
Martin Dvořák (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
285 Asymetrický kruhový objezd B 37 89
Bohumil Kulvejt (G, Sokolov, year 3)
Vladan Trhlík (G, Sokolov, year 3)
Oldřich Kohoutek (G, Sokolov, year 3)
Benedikt Janda (G, Sokolov, year 3)
Albert Havliček (G, Sokolov, year 3)
286 Áčkarský POWER C 37 88
Miroslava Pokorná (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Dávid Drobný (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Matúš Jonaštík (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Karin Jakubcová (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
Mária Ostertágová (G Grösslingová, Bratislava, year 1)
287 kamo bráchanče zdaar C 37 86
Marek Chvojka (G, Voděradská, Praha, year 9)
Vít Juřík (G, Voděradská, Praha, year 9)
Kostiantyn Iagupov (G, Voděradská, Praha, year 9)
Tobiáš Svačina (G, Voděradská, Praha, year 9)
Ondra Hák (G, Voděradská, Praha, year 9)
288 Hong Kong Physics B 36 91
Chun Chan (Carmel SS, year 3)
289 Banana LHP CL C 36 89
Jim Phan N. Nam (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam, year 2)
Tristan Nguyen Quoc Dung (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam, year 2)
290 Padající jablka A 36 110
Vojtěch Spratek (G, Třinec, year 4)
Adam Gabrys (G, Třinec, year 4)
Karolína Czepczorová (G, Třinec, year 4)
Ondřej Hložek (G, Třinec, year 4)
Dominik Horňák (G, Třinec, year 4)
291 Profesionální tipaři B 36 92
Michael Švadlena (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 3)
Jan Novák (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 3)
Oliver Vacovský (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 3)
Jan Furik (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 3)
Vít Kotrba (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 3)
292 physics in shwal C 35 91
Amina Reda (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Abdelrahman Elsayed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Eman Mohamed Abdelmonem (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Mohammed Salah Said (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Faris Essam (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
293 Dobře nakopnutý elektron A 35 111
Martin Schwarz (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Anežka Tůmová (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Evelína Stará (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 1)
Jaroslav Skokan (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 1)
Alexandr Plata (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
294 P.E. B 35 93
Matteo Bazzaco (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Alessandro Bonfitto (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Chiara Conzon (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Tiziano Gobbo (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
295 2001 osvícených pomerančů C 35 90
Jáchym Kouba (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 1)
Daniel Hostášek (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 1)
Vojtěch Mudra (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Martin Čelechovský (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Petr Šimíček (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 1)
296 Physicists of Alexandria C 34 93
Abdelrhman Elbrens (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Mohammed Farid (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Shahd Awad Awad (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Ibrahim Mohammed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Ahmed Gomaa (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
297 Grigionemangiasassi B 34 94
Riccardo Aceti (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Alessio Checchin (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Samuele Comin (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Sara Pistellato (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Milosh Stojadinovikj (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
298 Triviální, leč na zvážení A 34 112
Adam Demčila (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
Ludvík Vízdal (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
Martin Tichý (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
Richard Opavský (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
Matěj Brada (G a JŠ, Břeclav, year 4)
299 Unterwassermanni C 34 92
Albert Vlček (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 1)
Jan Vítek (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 1)
Natálie Mertová (Mendelovo G, Opava, year 1)
300 WvSelf1 B 34 95
Talia Ruhrberg Estévez (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 3)
Pascal Vestweber (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 3)
Hendrik Voss (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 3)
Linus Kittan (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany, year 3)
301 Fyzika je život C 34 94
Peter Ondrik (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
Norbert Riebesam (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
Peter Šimko (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
Samuel Pangrác (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
Miriam Popovičová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
302 DEADLIFT B 33 97
Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola, year 4)
Adna Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić, year 2)
Nina Brkić (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić, year 3)
303 Miss Lyalls Physicists C 33 97
Abby Earnshaw (James Gillespies HS, year 2)
Matt Ball Torokoff (James Gillespies HS, year 2)
304 Những Bông Hoa Nhỏ B 33 96
Mia Phan (Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS, year 2)
Thiên Vũ (Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS, year 2)
Nam Trần (Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS, year 2)
Vũ Đại (Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS, year 2)
Thùy Nguyễn (Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS, year 3)
305 Physics Helix (Infoset) C 33 95
Mobin Esmaeili (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 3)
Ahmadreza Esmaeili (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 3)
Rouzbeh Sadeghzadeh (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
Kiarash Sheikhi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
Arash Rahimi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
306 High Energy Guys C 33 98
Mohammad Behzad Mahmoudi (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
Mahan Farahmandfar (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
Arian Zargandeh (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
Taha Azimzadeh (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
Mohammad Mahdi Nikoumazhab (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
307 The Eulerian Totient C 33 96
Saptak Das (Downingtown STEM Academy, USA, year 1)
308 FUGEES C 33 99
Adéla Houdková (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Adam Janda (G, Kadaň, year 2)
František Chyba (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Jiří Srkal (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Josek Špánek (G, Kadaň, year 2)
309 Hvězdnej tým C 33 100
Adéla Žáková (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
Nela Vasilevová (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
Matyáš Medlín (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
Pavla Kohoutková (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
Veronika Budařová (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
310 Fyzikální Filutové C 32 101
Jan Tuhovčák (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
Zuzana Houdková (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
Eliška Vítková (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
Jakub Vyškovský (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
311 Jaderná vlna B 32 98
Martin Pavlovec (G, Děčín, year 3)
Ondřej Šoura (G, Děčín, year 3)
Alisiia Bukhartseva (G, Děčín, year 3)
Rudolf Svoboda (G, Děčín, year 3)
Patrik Kříž (G, Děčín, year 3)
312 OUTKAST A 31 113
Tereza Novotná (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Samuel Jursík (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Matouš Řezníček (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Antonín Koukl (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Tereza Fryčová (G, Kadaň, year 3)
313 KŠL A 31 114
Michal Uherka (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
Vojtěch Vybíral (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
Jan Schoř (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
Michal Mann (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
314 Operace MEGADRULOS A 30 115
Vít Šefl (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Šimon Pasler (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Simon Olsen (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Marek Hlava (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Lukáš Macháček (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
315 Physik Lk Herr Kühnel C 30 102
Paul Krüger (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
Daniel Gantz (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
Marvin Gönner (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
Kim Balharek (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
Lucas Meyer zu Drewer (Albert-Einstein-Schule, year 2)
316 Zexonus C 29 103
Adam Sopko (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Roland Meixner (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Maximilián Ágh (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Dárius Imrich Tóth (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Samuel Feješ (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
317 TRIBE A 29 116
Nika Bilanyčová (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Lukáš Janda (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Ladislav Froněk (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Nikola Razakowská (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Tomáš Nguyen (G, Kadaň, year 3)
318 DSS Agontuk C 29 104
Darun Nayeem (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
Tasin Anan (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
Ashfaqul Hasan (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
Hamid Abrar Khan Romim (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, year 8)
Md. Arif Hasan (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
319 Zákon zachovania zmätenosti C 28 105
Peter Steltenpohl (SG CENADA, Bratislava, year 2)
Michal Katrlík (SG CENADA, Bratislava, year 2)
Marko Šimoni (SG CENADA, Bratislava, year 2)
320 Einstein of Egypt C 28 107
Ayman Rizk (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
Abdelhameed Eldosoky (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
Ahmed Fouda (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
Ahmed Ashraf (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
Abdelrahman Atroush (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
321 Love Physic B 28 100
Farshad Khalili Najafabadi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 4)
Sayed Mohammadali Najafi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
Amirhossein Payandeh (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
matin esmaeli (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
mahdi davari (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
322 Goal diggers B 28 99
Arwa Ibrahim (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Habiba Mohamed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Mennatallah Elsayed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Mohraeel Hany (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Reham Elhelbawy (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt, year 3)
323 Foxtrot A 28 117
Imran Adham bin Azmin (GENIUS@Pintar Col., Malaysia, year 4)
324 Fine man C 28 106
Filip Rásó (Súkromné Bilingválne G., Galanta, year 1)
325 mc B 27 102
Mo'men Epeid (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 3)
Omar El-Zahar (Ismailia STEM HS, year 3)
Amr Nabil (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 3)
Hossam Saber (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 3)
Mohamed El-Faar (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 3)
326 emoji del serpe B 27 101
Alberto Astori (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Fabio Salvadori (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Alberto Guerrieri (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
Riccardo Sernaglia (Max Planck institute HS, year 3)
327 Fyzikální-tým-CB C 27 108
David Ševčík (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 1)
Jiří Chramcov (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 1)
Josef Hlahůlek (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 1)
328 Vídeňáci A 27 118
Vojtěch Houdek (G, Vídeňská, Brno, year 4)
Daniel Nos (G, Vídeňská, Brno, year 4)
Matúš Miškuf (G, Vídeňská, Brno, year 4)
329 Cos(0) B 26 103
Krasimir Ronkov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Konstantin Bogdanov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Yavor Kotsev (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Martin Tendzhov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
Ivan Bichev (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG, year 3)
330 Ohmodporní relativisti C 26 113
Peter Siebert (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Damian Dlhoš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Martin Lipka (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Timotej Bezák (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Adam Kišac (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
331 JsmeTuJenProZabavu C 26 110
Dominika Filipová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Štěpánka Bartošová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Julie Skýpalová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Johana Bartlová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Oliver Punge (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
332 Zvířátka a loupečníci C 26 111
Marta Coufalová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Agáta Coufalová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Jana Kvapilová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Judita Coufalová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 8)
333 THE CH4MPIONS C 26 109
George Iakovidis (Mandoulides, Greece, year 2)
Antonios Tsiorvas (Mandoulides, Greece, year 2)
Rafail Tsiorvas (Mandoulides, Greece, year 2)
334 The magnificent C 26 112
Rashad Abdeltawab (6 October SS, year 2)
Ahmed El-sheikh (6 October SS, year 2)
Mohammad El- Azab (6 October SS, year 2)
Mohamed Saeed (6 October SS, year 2)
Yassin Ehab (6 October SS, year 1)
335 Lorem Ipsum B 25 105
Karolína Zapletalová (Klvaňovo G Kyjov, year 3)
Marek Miklenda (Klvaňovo G Kyjov, year 3)
Filip Marhefka (Klvaňovo G Kyjov, year 3)
336 Not bad at all! C 25 114
Tymoteusz Pytko (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 1)
Igor Ogryzek (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 1)
Julian Piela (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 1)
Szymon Syhłowyj (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 1)
Michał Pater (IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland, year 1)
337 Ktož sú Davidovi bojovníci C 25 116
David Dvořák (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Matěj Sedláček (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Tom Suchomel (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Daniel Semotan (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Kristián Rosenkranz (PORG, Praha, year 1)
338 Survey Corps Heichou Squad B 25 104
Tasmia Tabassum Shreoshi (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD, year 3)
Faria Islam Lubna (BCIC Col., BGD, year 3)
339 ChikiTed B 25 106
Umme Hafsa Samia (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD, year 3)
Tanjim Akter (Holy Cross Girl's S&Col., year 3)
340 Physics Kids C 25 115
Ali Pourmohammadi Najafabadi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 9)
Iliya Mohammadi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 9)
Soheil Kazemi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 8)
Mohammadamin Mohebi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 9)
Amirhossein Ayoobian (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 9)
341 Krímeš C 24 117
Diana Čačková (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Tomáš Mihálik (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Svätoslav Holonič (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Peter Frena (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Branislav Bobik (SOŠ stavebná s VJM, year 2)
342 Šoltészteam C 23 118
Jakub Petrov (G, Třinec, year 2)
Marek Serafin (G, Třinec, year 2)
David Pastor (G, Třinec, year 2)
Rostislav Sliž (G, Třinec, year 2)
Jana Stryczková (G, Třinec, year 2)
343 Ded C 23 121
Alexander Stoyanov (91 Germ. Lang. Sch. "Pr. K. G", year 2)
344 Kozel C 23 120
Ondřej Adamec (G Komenského, Havířov, year 1)
Eva Bednářová (G Komenského, Havířov, year 1)
Sebastian Kubeš (G Komenského, Havířov, year 1)
Markéta Klimánková (G Komenského, Havířov, year 1)
Jakub Zsibrita (G Komenského, Havířov, year 1)
345 Einstein C 23 119
Marwa Elnaggar (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Rofida Ahmed Elshobaky (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Rana Nabil Rana Nabil Elgeddawy (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Basmalla Mohammed Salah (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Menna Talal El najdy (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
346 Schrodinger's Team C 22 123
HAMI FARKHONDEH (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
Mohammad Ostovar (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
PARSA PARINCHI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
ALI BINA (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
MAHDIS SHAHIDI ASL (Andishmand Farda High School, year 3)
347 GLP C 22 124
Vilém Pechmann (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 2)
Jiří Tušek (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 2)
Adam Novotný (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 2)
Jan Jindřich Hřebenář (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 2)
Anežka Tetřevová (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 1)
348 TurboJet3.14 A 22 119
Diana Catana (Fratii Buzesti NC, year 3)
349 Psdnj Physics Girls C 22 122
Fatemeh Mahdieh (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 9)
Parnia Ahmadian (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
Zahra Sharifi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
350 Phenomena A 21 121
Ioannis Spanos (1st HS of Koufalia, Greece, year 4)
Antonios Panagakos (GEL Karystos, Greece, year 4)
Lykourgos Saravanos (GEL Karystos, Greece, year 4)
Lazaros Mpourantas (GEL Karystos, Greece, year 4)
Zelios Petkoglou (GEL Karystos, Greece, year 4)
351 Higóši B 21 107
Žofie Lohrová (G, Benešov, year 3)
Kamila Slezáková (G, Benešov, year 3)
Daniel Babiš (G, Benešov, year 3)
Ondřej Sýkora (G, Benešov, year 3)
Jana Herdinová (G, Benešov, year 2)
352 Spar 404 A 21 120
Mahmoud Alazizy (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Ahmed Azab (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Abdelrahman Alaa (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Peter Samir (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Kerolos Nashaat (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
353 3 MYSTIC WIZARDS C 21 125
Punya Bindlish Punya Bindlish (Bhavan Panchkula, India, year 9)
Purav Arora Purav Arora (Bhavan Panchkula, India, year 9)
Raghav Bansal Raghav Bansal (Bhavan Panchkula, India, year 9)
354 STEM Alex on the beat C 20 129
Ahmed Esmail (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Abdelrahman Ehab (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Mariam Osama (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Menna Hossam (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Youssef Abd elaziz (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
355 GAB C 20 126
Filip Szikhart (G A. Bernoláka, Senec, year 1)
Jakub Englárt (G A. Bernoláka, Senec, year 1)
Lucia Malíková (G A. Bernoláka, Senec, year 1)
Lukáš Bolek (G A. Bernoláka, Senec, year 1)
Barbora Moncoľová (G A. Bernoláka, Senec, year 1)
356 albert's will C 20 127
peter Rashad Eskander (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
357 Newtonins B 20 110
Abd El Rhaman Ibrahim Salah ElDien (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Mohammed Soliman Sakr (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
El_Farouk Omar (Ismailia STEM HS, year 3)
Youssef Mustafa Gadallah (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Ali Diaa Eldyn Ali (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
358 Fahrenheit Celsius C 20 128
Orhun Ciftcioglu (Fenerbahce Anatolian HS, Turkey, year 2)
359 Rytíři Kulatého Čtverce B 20 108
Lucie Kaňová (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
Roman Grufík (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
Matouš Novotný (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
Adam Čáp (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
Martin Dvořák (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
360 MARFY B 20 109
Alyaa Mamoun Ibrahem (Assiut STEM School, year 3)
Reem Mohamed Ali (Assiut STEM School, year 3)
Farah Ali Mohammed Mohammed (Assiut STEM School, year 3)
Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed (Assiut STEM School, year 3)
Mennat Allah Khalifa Hasab ElNabi (Assiut STEM School, year 3)
361 Májovci C 20 130
Tereza Hochmanová (G Chotěboř, year 2)
Klára Sturt (G Chotěboř, year 2)
362 Amperoes B 19 111
Adéla Pohanková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Hana Koloničná (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Adela Kamradková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Valerie Sečkařová (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Anna Psennerová (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
363 Mrkev A 19 122
Veronika Borská (G, Omská, Praha, year 4)
Matěj Machart (G, Omská, Praha, year 4)
Karolína Henková (G, Omská, Praha, year 4)
364 Geniuses C 18 133
Hager Mahmoud elmasry Elmasry (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt, year 2)
Sohila Azzam Abd ellatef (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt, year 2)
Mariam seif-eldin Ahmed (Maadi STEM HS, year 2)
365 El_Raiqeen B 18 112
Youseef Ali. Mohamed (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Mostafa Mohamed Farg Beshier (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Ahmed shaban Gaballah (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Mahmoud Aboseif Hassan Korany (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Shehab Mohamed (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
366 Aleksandar Krivokapic A 18 123
Aleksandar Krivokapić (G Stojan Cerović, Montenegro, year 4)
367 Gumkáči C 18 132
Vanessa Hoczková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Alexandra Sopková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Nina Bacharova (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Martin Tomeš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Emma Danielová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
368 GVATOM C 18 131
Matúš Mikolaj (G Varšavská, Žilina, year 2)
Denisa Michnáčová (G Varšavská, Žilina, year 2)
Michal Rzeszoto (G Varšavská, Žilina, year 2)
369 Dynamo A 18 125
Denisa Trnková (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Michal Procházka (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Růžička (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Helena Štěpánková (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 4)
Klára Vondráčková (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
370 Hackers A 18 124
Zyad Ashour (STEM High School, Egypt, year 1)
Youssef Nabil (STEM High School, Egypt, year 1)
Omar Osama abdelfatah ibrahim (STEM High School, Egypt, year 1)
Omar Kotb (STEM High School, Egypt, year 1)
Ismail Mohamed (STEM High School, Egypt, year 1)
371 Physicano C 18 134
Yousef Essam (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Abdallah Saber (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Mohamed Esmail (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Moamen Ragab (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Basmala Abdallah (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
372 Physics Prodigies B 17 113
Adham El-Rouby (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Mahmmoud El-Yamany (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Mohamed Bakr (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Ahmed El-Banna (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Mohammad Mohammad (Ismailia STEM HS, year 3)
373 Mozečky C 16 137
Hynek Janáč (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
Marie Filgasová (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
Tereza Kropidłowská (Masarykovo G, Vsetín, year 2)
374 Obdivovatelé Radima Putyery C 16 138
Marek Šnajdr (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Daniel Záslav (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Lucie Vávrová (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Ladislav Vávra (G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, year 2)
Andrea Tomečků (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
375 Bubla team C 16 136
Tereza Žižková (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Agáta Martínková (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Nikol Dvořáková (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Marie Koblížková (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Michala Nechvílová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
376 Future Physicists C 16 135
radwa Ashraf (Maadi STEM HS, year 1)
Sondos Ahmed (Maadi STEM HS, year 1)
377 Physicsforever A 15 127
Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India, year 3)
378 Fyzici z města u dvou přehrad C 15 139
Hana Válková (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
Eliška Antošová (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
Jakub Kucherko (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
Jakub Kaštovský (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
Marek Wojkowski (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
379 After Higgs C 15 140
Bahar Safari Parni (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
Sonia Zolfi Darabi (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
Anahita Ziaei (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
SARINA FARHANG (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
ZAHRA Darandi (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
380 OneOverOneThirtySeven A 15 126
Aditya Chugh (Amity International School, year 4)
381 Fantastic four C 14 144
Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt, year 2)
Sondos Mohamed Mahmoud (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt, year 2)
Nada Ashraf Mahmoud (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Youssef Mohamed desoukey Atallah (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
382 Lingvisti GPH MI B 14 114
Lukáš Doležal (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 3)
Oto Ulbricht (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 3)
Daniel Dzurjo (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 3)
Michal Tarbaj (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 3)
383 Anonymous A 14 128
Amr Khamees (STEM High School, Egypt, year 4)
384 Bagetky C 14 142
Petr Vitko (G Teplice, year 2)
Jiří Říha (G Teplice, year 2)
Minh Hieu Vuong (G Teplice, year 2)
Ondřej Suchý (G Teplice, year 2)
Bohdan Habor (G Teplice, year 2)
385 Quantum Field Theoreticians C 14 143
ARTIN GHOBADI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
ARSHIA BAHARLOU (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
RAMBOD GHASEMI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
HIVA BAHRAMI MOGHADAM (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
NIMA ASHOURI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 3)
386 Fazekas 9.b C 14 141
András Radvánszki (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 1)
Hunor Takács (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 1)
Bálint Fürjes (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 1)
Bálint Ertsey (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 1)
Dániel Grosser (M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary, year 1)
387 The physicists C 13 146
Hana Hafez (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Mayar Mekawy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Mariam Hamdy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Malak Wael (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Jana Hamed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
388 C7H8N4O2 A 13 129
Tereza Mihlová (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Klára Železná (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Zuzana Kodetová (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Vendula Dostálová (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Tomáš Kolínek (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
389 VAKAM C 13 150
Viktor Adámek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 1)
Jakub Hyhlík (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 1)
Mikuláš Lejsek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 1)
390 We Matter C 13 147
Ayat Khaled (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Omar Essam (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Reem Mohamed (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Abdel-Rahim Motawea (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Ahmed Haroun (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
391 El Physicists C 13 149
Joseph Gamil (Gamil Abo Akrab L L Sch, Egypt, year 2)
Sondos Khaled (Tahta SS for Girls, year 2)
392 Pascalovy pravnučky C 13 148
Marie Kuthanová (G, Sušice, year 1)
Marie Holečková (G, Sušice, year 1)
Veronika Těhlová (G, Sušice, year 1)
Anna Dohnalová (G, Sušice, year 1)
Markéta Vokáčová (G, Sušice, year 1)
393 Pantomath C 13 145
Omar Mnfy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Youssef Ali (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Youssef Shaaban (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Esraa Hassan (KFS STEM School, year 2)
Abdelrahman Ahmed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
394 STEMinists A 12 130
Farah Dawood (Secondary School For Girls Babo, year 3)
Rahma Mohammed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Aya Ahmed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Hend Shaker (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
Rofaida Mahmoud (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
395 Iranium C 11 152
Omid Raeisi Filabadi (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 2)
396 Psdnj Physics Girls 2 C 11 151
Asma Mansouri (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 2)
Narges Matin (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
Farnoush pourshaban (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran, year 1)
397 Plus Ultra B 10 115
Shahd Ayman (Ismailia STEM HS, year 3)
Ali Ayman (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
Mohammed Elsayed (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Alaa Essa (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 3)
Mohammad Walid El-Sayed Mohammad Walid (Ismailia STEM HS, year 3)
398 Physics Lovers<3 C 10 153
Layla Zayed (Algarayda Secondary S, Egypt, year 3)
Haya Zayed (Algarayda Secondary S, Egypt, year 1)
Khaled Magdy (ElMalek ElKamel HS, Egypt, year 2)
399 IG A 10 131
Kryštof Kuča (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 1)
Pavel Bužga (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 1)
Ondřej Sovák (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 1)
Eliška Beková (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 1)
Klára Víšková (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 1)
400 Alpha green A 10 132
Ahmed Ali (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Saif El-said (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Abdelrahman Ahmed (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Moaz Ahmed (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
Ahmed Abdel Maksoud (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
401 Physical life C 10 154
Ola Elbana (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Eman Elgohary (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Salma Elhawari (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Habiba Elsapagh (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Shahd Elkotb (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
402 B&N C 10 156
Belal Salah (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Nour kamal salem (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
403 for the top together C 10 155
mohamed shaban salama (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Marwa Alnaggar (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Shrouq Gamal (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Omar Mohammed (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Ahd Awny (Sobk El Dahak Secondary School, year 2)
404 Beauties A 9 133
Rania Fares (Maadi STEM HS, year 2)
405 Mlaďoši z dědiny C 9 157
Miroslav Sopoušek (G, Křenová, Brno, year 2)
Dominique Krusche (G, Křenová, Brno, year 2)
Štěpánka Krausová (G, Křenová, Brno, year 2)
Anna Mrázová (G, Křenová, Brno, year 2)
Aneta Novotná (G, Křenová, Brno, year 2)
406 fYzIkLaNi hs C 9 158
mahmoud yasser (133 HS Alexandar A. S. P., Bulga, year 2)
407 #možnámátepravduamožnátakyne C 8 159
Adriana Daňková (G, Křenová, Brno, year 9)
Nikola Binková (G, Křenová, Brno, year 9)
Martin Michalík (G, Křenová, Brno, year 9)
Milana Laifrova (G, Křenová, Brno, year 9)
Jan Maňoušek (G, Křenová, Brno, year 9)
408 Sleepy Girls inc B 8 116
Lucie Semotamová (G, Křenová, Brno, year 3)
Viktorie Lea Vystrčilová (SOŠ a G Brno, year 3)
409 Lagrange>Newton C 8 160
Muhammed Yaseen Nivas (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates, year 2)
410 STEM C 7 164
Mohamed Anan (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
Mohamed Nagy (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
Ahmed Ashmawy (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 1)
411 SAMMPAD Mahabad B 7 117
Mohammad abbastaher (Shahid Beheshti High School, year 2)
Amir Hussein Allahverdizade (Shahid Beheshti High School, year 2)
Mohammad Pirouti (Shahid Beheshti High School, year 3)
Arman Rahmani (Shahid Beheshti High School, year 3)
Peshawa Ghaderi (Shahid Beheshti High School, year 2)
412 Sherlock ohmss C 7 161
Moaz Mohamed (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 2)
Hagar Attallah (Gharbiya STEM HS, year 2)
Rahma Reda (Gharbiya STEM HS, year 2)
kaber osama (Gharbiya STEM HS, year 2)
Mohamed Atwa (Dakahlia STEM HS, year 2)
413 Volkovci C 7 163
Dana Bobošová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Kristína Belejová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Michaela Bodnárová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
David Pajonk (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
Ema Bajužíková (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 2)
414 Standard Model People C 7 165
asal alvandipour (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
Dezh Tiva (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
dorsa khosronejad (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
MAHSA AMIRI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
NEGIN SADAT KHADEMI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
415 Fantastic 5 A 7 134
Mohammed Abdelmoati (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
416 Isaac a jeho kokos C 7 162
Anna Drobilová (G Jindřichův Hradec, year 2)
Kateřina Prantlová (G Jindřichův Hradec, year 2)
417 Teslas A 6 135
Yahya Zhran (Elshaheed Abdelmineam R E, Egypt, year 4)
mohamad elberry (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt, year 4)
Esraa Khalil (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt, year 3)
418 Physicians A 5 136
dina seddik ebrahim (KFS STEM School, year 2)
Aya Ragab (STEM High School, Egypt, year 3)
419 the royal team C 5 166
malak ahmed elnaggar (El_Ahd elgded for girls, year 2)
karoline karam saber (El_Ahd elgded for girls, year 2)
nema hany fathy (El_Ahd elgded for girls, year 2)
mai abdullah ahmed (El_Ahd elgded for girls, year 2)
omar atef sabry (El_Tabry Secondary Proxy for boy, year 2)
420 SPŠEK TEAM B 5 118
Jan Matoušek (SPŠ Rakovník, year 3)
Jakub Mikeš (SPŠ Rakovník, year 3)
Samuel Budil (SPŠ Rakovník, year 3)
Tomáš Hornof (SPŠ Rakovník, year 3)
Martin Valchař (SPŠ Rakovník, year 3)
421 Ústavka3.A C 5 167
Agáta Rýdlová (G Ústavní, Praha, year 8)
Vít Chadima (G Ústavní, Praha, year 8)
Marie Záškodná (G Ústavní, Praha, year 8)
David Šťastný (G Ústavní, Praha, year 8)
Nina Žemličková (G Ústavní, Praha, year 8)
422 Newton's grandsons C 5 168
Ahmed Mohamed Zeidan (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Ahmed Mohamed Nasr (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Khaled Ahmed Elsayed (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
Ahmed Sayed Morad (STEM High School, Egypt, year 2)
Abanob Maged Seddik (Ismailia STEM HS, year 2)
423 physics for life A 5 137
Arwa Ahmed Shafik (Maadi STEM HS, year 3)
424 Black hole vortex C 3 169
PARNIAN BEHI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
BARAN KHATIBI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
HASTI HASHEMI (Andishmand Farda High School, year 1)
Kimia Eghbal (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
Setayesh Ahmadi (Andishmand Farda High School, year 2)
425 Higgs-bosons C 2 171
Md.al maruf Hasan (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
SM Akash (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
Md.sheikh Sadi (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
KH arefin Siam (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
Madhurjo Mahian (Monipur HS & Col., year 7)
426 Physics on Top C 2 170
Hosam Mohamed Ibrahim (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Ahmed Gamal Mousa (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Ali Abo Bakr Hegazy (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 2)
Youssef AbdElAziz (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
427 ERROR BRAIN A 2 138
Mostafa Mahmoud Mohamed Elsaid (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt, year 2)
Omar Hany Sobhy Saad (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt, year 2)
428 Eagles A 1 139
Muhammad Hussain (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt, year 3)
429 hope for success C 1 172
Doaa Mohamed Saad (Atris Secondary school, year 2)
Dina Abdallah Elbanna (Atris Secondary school, year 2)
Aya Karam Menshawy (Atris Secondary school, year 2)
Estabraq Elnabawy Ahmed (Gamal Abd_Elnasser for girls, year 2)
Esraa Samy Mahmoud (Atris Secondary school, year 2)
430 INDIANA CORNSTARS B 0 119
Colin Zou (Carmel HS, USA, year 3)
Nathan Huang (Carmel HS, USA, year 3)
Akash Bhowmik (Carmel HS, USA, year 3)
Kevin Wang (Carmel HS, USA, year 3)
431 Stone A 0 141
Anastasija Šamkova (Valmiera Secondary School, year 4)
Matvejs Suharževskis (Valmiera Secondary School, year 4)
Daniels Štainmillers (Valmiera Secondary School, year 4)
Viktorija Ļeškeviča (Valmiera Secondary School, year 4)
Pāvels Fisenko (Valmiera Secondary School, year 4)
432 Fyzizist C 0 173
Sreehari Kodakkal (Sainik school, year 1)
433 E=mc^2 B 0 120
mohamed hosny (Amr Moussa SS, Egypt, year 3)
434 Higgs Bosons A 0 140
Akshay kumar Akshay (Sanskaram Public School, India, year 4)
435 KPALF C 0 174
Karolína Bazsóová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
Ľudovít Veľas (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
Patrik Stopiak (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
Aneta Žužová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
Filip Tomáš (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 1)
disq. Ghosts C 55 disq.
Mostafa Qenawy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
omar walid (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
Ahmed Abdelhafez (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
abdulrahman hamido (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
mohamed hanafy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt, year 1)
disq. ccc+++ C 21 disq.
momo sasa (Hathazari G C, Bangladesh, year 2)
disq. Tuduydoituyen ver2 A 177 disq.
Thai Khoi Nguyen (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
Trung Kien Pham (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
Vinh Khang Do (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
Quang-Minh Pham (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
Nguyen Huy Dang (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
disq. 100namquaemratdep A 154 disq.
Duc Cuong Pham (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
Phu Vinh Vu (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
Duc Dut Nguyen (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
Thu Hanh Nguyen (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
Khoi Dam Nguyen (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam, year 3)
disq. Error 404 B 268 disq.
Satyankar Chandra (FIITJEE, year 3)
Anilesh Bansal (FIITJEE, year 3)
Omar Islam Laskar (FIITJEE, year 3)
Humayun Mughal (FIITJEE, year 3)
Arnav Garg (FIITJEE, year 3)
disq. Cobra Kai B 192 disq.
Delta Star (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind., year 3)
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information