TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2018



teams on Fyziklani 2018

cathegory A

There are 49 teams registered.

Pozitróny (Teacher escort: RNDr. Zdenka Baxová)

Matúš Kopunec (year 4), Mikuláš Mikula (year 4), Marek Kadlečík (year 4), Róbert Jurčo (year 3), Martin Babača (year 3)

MGRGAITS (Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát)

Tomáš Sásik (year 4), Ján Letovanec (year 4), Sára Kuťková (year 4), Barbara Pulmannová (year 4), Jakub Schenk (year 3)

Vypínači Hejčín

Jáchym Bareš (year 4), Jindřich Jelínek (year 3), Miroslav Hrabal (year 4), Martin Repčík (year 4), Jiří Loun (year 2)

Landau's Apprentices

Vít Beran (year 4), Miroslava Novoveská (year 3), Viktor Rosman (year 4), Tomáš Čížek (year 4), Josef Martínek (year 4)

Fanatická pětka (Teacher escort: Jan Fátor)

Jakub Rajnštajn (year 3), Jan Vaník (year 3), Michal Jireš (year 3), Maxmilián Kocourek (year 4), Michael Píro (year 4)

Cornuova spirála (Teacher escort: Monika Bouchalová)

Šimon Karch (year 4), Josef Štefl (year 4), Filip Bartoš (year 4), Ondřej Krabec (year 3), Jakub Delong (year 3)

GVOZA (Teacher escort: Ľubomír Konrád)

Šimon Pajger (year 4), Miroslav Šoška (year 4), Andrej Paluch (year 4), Mária Polačková (year 3), Dominik Melkovič (year 3)

Tobis (Teacher escort: Jana Herudková)

Kamil Mudruňka (year 4), Jan Žák (year 4), Jakub Cach (year 4), Jakub Dlouhý (year 4), Tomáš Faikl (year 4)

Klub plešatých alkoholiků (Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev)

Lukáš Červený (year 4), Marek Cerman (year 4), Filip Holý (year 4), Michal Minařík (year 4), Jakub Rypan (year 4)

wigymáci

Daniela Hrbáčová (year 4), Eva Kramolišová (year 4), Jiří Škrobánek (year 4), Michal Matulík (year 4), Tomáš Deingruber (year 3)

Achtung Wurmloch!

Adam Dejl (year 4), Ondřej Dvořák (year 4), Pavel Hudec (year 4), Pavlína Slavníková (year 3), Tadeáš Němec (year 4)

GJH A

Matej Parada (year 4), Michaela Leinwatherová (year 4), Veronika Rečková (year 3), Patrik Drozdík (year 3), Bohdan Jóža (year 3)

Hatalom (Teacher escort: Lidmila Krchová)

Jan Vepřek (year 4), Patrik Novotný (year 4), Jakub Suchánek (year 4), Vojtěch Cibulka (year 3), Jakub Zeman (year 4)

Katkastic

Sára Belejová (year 4), Katarína Dančejová (year 4), Katarína Častulíková (year 4), Kristián Šalata (year 4), Katarína Skopalová (year 4)

Dragounská jízda (Teacher escort: Vladislav Jedlička)

Michal Košek (year 4), Michal Dragoun (year 4), Adéla Hanková (year 4), Martin Krutský (year 4), Kateřina Krausová (year 4)

Na párek a dom

Jana Pallová (year 3), Denisa Chytilová (year 4), Vítek Horčička (year 3), Jaroslav Hradil (year 2), Borek Požár (year 4)

Dopplerovy zebry (Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová)

Jaroslav Hrubý (year 4), Vojtěch Jandásek (year 4), Lucie Kunčarová (year 2), Radek Zajíček (year 4), Ondřej Kozelský (year 3)

Protón

Emil Lelák (year 3), Michal Lelák (year 3), Adam Plavčan (year 3), Paulína Monková (year 3), Soňa Kašická (year 3)

Šlehačková paralýza

Ondřej Buček (year 4), Šimon Sukup (year 1), Roman Konečný (year 3), Jan Polišenský (year 3)

League of Justice (Teacher escort: Miroslava Maňásková)

Jiří Blaha (year 3), Jakub Zemek (year 3), Jan Šabata (year 3), Pavel Stojaspal (year 4), Adam Číž (year 3)

GČL2 (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Ježák)

Tomáš Kytka (year 4), Tereza Baštová (year 4), Vilém Hron (year 4), Eliška Povolná (year 3), Jan Kováč (year 2)

Vysokotatranská inteligencia

Maximilián Molnár (year 4), Filip Geib (year 4), Ivan Hudák (year 3)

Grupa Líných Povalečů

Anna Mírková (year 3), Tomáš Sandrini (year 4), Jarda Beneš (year 4), Max Nonfried (year 3), Viktor Procházka (year 4)

'); DROP TABLE Tymy;-- (Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová)

Lukáš Mikan (year 4), Tereza Novotná (year 4), Tereza Dobrovolná (year 4), Veronika Venclová (year 4), Šimon Kimák (year 4)

Lední medvěd na poušti (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Votava)

Tomáš Novotný (year 4), David Slavíček (year 4), Jakub Šťastný (year 3), Eliška Freibergerová (year 4)

Randovka (Teacher escort: Tomáš Hofrichter)

Martin Hazdra (year 4), Jakub Chlum (year 3), Martin Motejlek (year 3), Vít Sladký (year 3), Filip Tichý (year 4)

Mikulášský graviton (Teacher escort: Věra Krůsová)

Lukáš Vlček (year 4), Jakub Dobrý (year 4), Vítek Vališ (year 4), Ondřej Komora (year 3), Vojtěch Breník (year 3)

Cyklopentanoperhydrofenanthren

Tomáš Dulava (year 4), Alexandr Jankov (year 4), Radan Vincenec (year 4), Michal Novák (year 3)

Dodáme později

Soňa Burešová (year 4), Michaela Černá (year 4), Kateřina Limburská (year 4), Dominik Chaloupka (year 4), Tomáš Vondráček (year 4)

BrainPower

Michal Jůza (year 3), Kristián Matuštík (year 3), Jan Cháb (year 3), Adam Foubík (year 3), Vojtěch Pokorný (year 3)

KUŘECÍ STRIPSY (Teacher escort: Alena Marková)

Veronika Roubínová (year 4), David Roubín (year 4), Vojtěch Müller (year 4), Filip Šimána (year 4), Zuzana Součková (year 4)

Temná složka síly

Ladislav Trnka (year 3), Josef Kutlvašr (year 3), Petr Tomášek (year 3), Filip Volek (year 4), Tomáš Růžek (year 3)

Patkins (Teacher escort: Zorica Masnikosa)

Filip Getov (year 3), Nebojsha Knezevic (year 3), Gjorgi Vitanov (year 4), Magdalena Zlatanova (year 4), Aneta Velkova (year 2)

Think like One (Teacher escort: Ivana Čápová)

Matěj Kripner (year 3), Karel Vítek (year 3), Vojtěch Svoboda (year 3), Kateřina Najmanová (year 3), Filip Brukner (year 3)

Piskoři (Teacher escort: Robert Havlásek)

Richard Uher (year 4), Martin Strachoň (year 4), David Jašek (year 4), Klára Přibáňová (year 4), Pavlína Ježíková (year 4)

Seriózní ústav (Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj)

David Bayer (year 4), Sebastian Franek (year 4), Adéla Šichránková (year 3), Filip Dráber (year 4), Kamila Šamajová (year 3)

The Wall (Teacher escort: Marek Kužílek)

David Loučka (year 3), Petr Sedláček (year 4), Jan Horák (year 3), Eliška Buzášová (year 3), Jakub Rakušan (year 3)

Růžoví poníci (Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová)

Filip Šlampa (year 4), Filip Fryš (year 2), Marek Běloušek (year 3), Andrea Krouparova (year 3), Hynek Urban (year 4)

RKG-HelloIT (Teacher escort: Sergejs Bratarčuks)

Vladimirs Scigolevs (year 3), Margarita Pashnina (year 3), Robert Gordin (year 3), Nika Kutuzova (year 3)

Left as an exercise

Vojtěch Klimeš (year 3), Jan Šimkovský (year 3)

CAGN (Teacher escort: Václav Šlouf)

Anna Rosenkrancová (year 4), Pavel Němeček (year 4), Lenka Šáchová (year 4), Matěj Nedvěd (year 4), Ondřej Provod (year 4)

Retamar Physics Team (Teacher escort: José Francisco Romero García)

Jose Antonio Guzman Funck (year 3), Jacobo Vila (year 3), Alejandro Zapata (year 3), Miguel María Jiménez Sánchez (year 3), Jaime de la Peña (year 3)

MATAL

Světlana Gareeva (year 4), Vojtěch Drška (year 3), Petr Jirout (year 4), Lukáš Hrubčík (year 4)

GČL1 (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Ježák)

Vít Mareš (year 3), Petr Kaiser (year 3), Pavel Šorf (year 3), Radek Málek (year 3), Anna Kučerová (year 3)

Martínkovo Equilibrium

Přemysl Pilař (year 3), Petr Martínek (year 3)

Ovec team

Oliver Šmakal (year 3), Denisa Průšová (year 3), Pavlína Kružíková (year 3), David Schacherl (year 3), Ondřej Zabranský (year 3)

Kratochvíle (Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička)

Monika Hyláková (year 3), Tomáš Dryml (year 4), Jakub Marek (year 2), Martin Klekar (year 3), Jiří Hájek (year 3)

Rada moudrých fretek (Teacher escort: Jaromír Kekule)

Adam Lubbad (year 2), Noemi Sramek (year 2), Adéla Červená (year 2), Thi Thu Anh Nguyen (year 2), Tomáš Volný (year 2)

Sluníčka

Šimon Pavlas (year 3), Dominika Němečková (year 3), Zuzana Fialková (year 3), Jan Chyba (year 1), Nikita Zinčenko (year 9)

cathegory B

There are 47 teams registered.

Hawkingovo záření

Jiří Vala (year 4), Tomáš Pitner (year 4), Josef Minařík (year 3), Václav Zvoníček (year 2), Viktor Materna (year 2)

ailihphilia (Teacher escort: Gabriela Franikova)

Jakub Pohly (year 4), Maroš Bratko (year 4), Samuel Amrich (year 3), Ronald Doboš (year 2), Samuel Novák (year 2)

Doppler A (Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová)

Filip Matějka (year 4), Ondřej Knopp (year 4), Jan Hřebec (year 2), Lukáš Cezner (year 2), Rudolf Líbal (year 2)

つ ◕_◕ ༽つ DIRETIDE つ ◕_◕ ༽つ (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Šustek)

Pavel Kinc (year 3), Luboš Bartík (year 3), Martin Orság (year 4), Vojtěch Drábek (year 3), Pavel Oujeský (year 1)

RSDr. Gunár Karol a iné (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

Jakub Hluško (year 3), Michal Horanský (year 2), Peter Onduš (year 4), Jozef Číž (year 3), Marek Jankola (year 3)

Gymro (Teacher escort: Helena Čížková)

Kateřina Čížková (year 4), Tereza Kašáková (year 2), Vojtěch Špilař (year 2), Jakub Lipka (year 2), Karel Balej (year 3)

Time out (Teacher escort: Lenka Giannitsi)

Anna Fantová (year 3), Radka Křížová (year 2), David Horský (year 3), Lukáš Radovanský (year 3), Tomáš Veselý (year 1)

Trinitro

Kateřina Charvátová (year 3), Kristýna Kratochvílová (year 2), Dominik Havel (year 4), František Dostál (year 3), Matyáš Kroupa (year 3)

Havelkovo tým s Havelkou (Teacher escort: Iveta Nagyová)

Jonáš Havelka (year 2), Matouš Vondrášek (year 2), Jan Baron (year 3), Martin Doležal (year 3), Anna Kovárnová (year 3)

Poutníci (Teacher escort: Josef Jírů)

Kryštof Veřtát (year 3), Jakub Veřtát (year 3), Jáchym Lis (year 3), Marek Bedřich (year 2), Jakub Malínek (year 2)

HARAMBE did nothing wrong! (Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička)

Martina Lehká (year 2), Vojtěch Velínský (year 3), Šimon Tesař (year 3), Filip Kukla (year 3), Jakub Peřina (year 4)

Trzyniec (Teacher escort: Pavlína Madari)

Martin Dinh (year 3), Daniel Martynek (year 3), Tomáš Kantor (year 4), Tomáš Laba (year 2), Lukáš Míra (year 2)

e = 3 = π

Marie Grunová (year 3), Martina Malá (year 2), Kateřina Rosická (year 3), Josef Jasanský (year 3), Jorika Maňáková (year 3)

Moškovie detičky (Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát)

Matej Moško (year 3), Pavol Kollár (year 3), Alexandra Hojková (year 3), Ondrej Baranovič (year 3), Miloš Travěnec (year 3)

Nabla (Teacher escort: Julius Kolín)

Miroslav Holeček (year 3), Anna Cihlářová (year 3), Martin Hubal (year 3), Štěpán Štafl (year 3), Šimon Zvára (year 3)

Abalone Abandone (Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová)

Martin Hruška (year 3), Ivan Žižka (year 3), Jakub Renc (year 3), David Dobáš (year 3), Václav Brož (year 3)

GJH B

Adam Šánta (year 3), Alexander Velič (year 3), Radovan Tvrďák (year 3), Andrej Vikartovský (year 3)

fa (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

Paulína Smolárová (year 4), Matúš Hladký (year 9), Jakub Vojtech Kmeť (year 9), Alex Chudic (year 2), Erik Řehulka (year 2)

Moře místo Slovenska

Iva Koblížková (year 3), Jan Bureš (year 3), Martin Picek (year 3), Adam Gottfried (year 3), Marek Holeček (year 3)

Gymnázium TGM Zlín (Teacher escort: Albert Vacek)

Lucie Kundratová (year 3), Tomáš Vrbovský (year 3), Kristýna Kamenářová (year 3), Vilém Vaňhara (year 2), Ondřej Brychta (year 4)

Mikuláši (Teacher escort: Jitka Romová)

Martin Hubata (year 2), Kateřina Sůsová (year 2), Vít Vokroj (year 2), Vojtěch Nováček (year 3), Josef Hladil (year 3)

Nabušený klobásy (Teacher escort: Zuzana Gromanová)

Petr Zahradník (year 3), Zdeněk Vostřel (year 3), Jan Himmel (year 3), Dalibor Pelčák (year 3), Robin Ivančo (year 3)

Hevrupivako (Teacher escort: Ivana Čápová)

Jakub Vaněk (year 2), Maxmilián Pilmaier (year 2), Václav Kohout (year 2), Filip Ruta (year 3), Michal Hevessy (year 3)

GYZA III. (Teacher escort: Petr Havlíček)

Michal Pavlas (year 3), Denis Březina (year 3), Jaromír Novák (year 3), Petr Kadlec (year 3), Jindřiška Klimková (year 1)

Züoo

Daniel Pindur (year 3), Gabriela Diasová (year 3), Daniel Fišer (year 3), Rostislav Berezjuk (year 3), Petr Lisník (year 3)

Azobisisobutyronitrile

Ondřej Daněk (year 3), Jan Uhlík (year 3), Václav Řezáč (year 3), Jan Minařík (year 3), Marek Vítek (year 3)

Goralia (Teacher escort: Pavlína Madari)

Štěpán Stryja (year 3), Martin Novotný (year 3), Michael Csepcsar (year 3), Samuel Klus (year 2), Jakub Lasota (year 2)

Gymberoun (Teacher escort: Miriam Šimralová)

Daniel Kubišta (year 3), Adam Kočí (year 3), Tadeáš Cipro (year 3), Alisa Gumerová (year 3), Daniel Justiz (year 3)

Jana team (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák)

Michal Matoulek (year 3), Jana Možíšová (year 3), Tomáš Kubíček (year 3), Benjamin Sichrovský (year 3), Kurt Hartmann (year 3)

Kofeinoví inženýři (Teacher escort: Hana Jano)

Jan Svoboda (year 2), Václav Svoboda (year 2), Tim Anderle (year 3), Frank Bartoš (year 3), Thao Tranová (year 2)

aibohphobia (Teacher escort: Gabriela Franikova)

Michaela Bobeničová (year 3), Timotej Župina (year 3), Radovan Lascsák (year 2), Peter Ridilla (year 2), Beáta Hroncová (year 3)

Waffen FY (Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová)

Jan Licek (year 2), Petr Linhart (year 3), Veronika Nováková (year 3), Hynek Steinmetz (year 2), Karel Lysý (year 2)

AMOS (Teacher escort: Yveta Ančincová)

Matouš Cimala (year 2), Silvie Paprskářová (year 2), Jakub Svozil (year 2), Jan Gajdošík (year 2), Tereza Řezníčková (year 3)

McNadruhou (Teacher escort: Lukáš Šmahel)

Jakub Linzmajer (year 4), Kateřina Karbusová (year 2), Martin Bican (year 2), Vít Neužil (year 2), Jan Binka (year 1)

DO YOU KNOW DA WAE

Vítězslav Kříž (year 2), Jan Hergesel (year 4), Daniel Knespl (year 1), Oldřich Hujer (year 2), Šimon Šindelář (year 4)

Vozáci (Teacher escort: Bronislav Zachrdla)

Pavel Jelínek (year 2), Radek Novosad (year 2), Tomáš Kurtin (year 2), Filip Koňařík (year 3)

Paradox pětice (Teacher escort: Eva Adamcová)

Evgenia Golubeva (year 3), Linda Grundlerová (year 3), Jana Harabišová (year 3), Jiří Zima (year 3)

Zkusíme, uvidíme (Teacher escort: Bohdana Najmanová)

Jakub Gregora (year 4), Filip Dvořák (year 4), Martin Bureš (year 2), Filip Gregora (year 1)

Mickeyho klubík (Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová)

Vojtěch Molin (year 3), Petr Slatinský (year 3), Jindřich Bělka (year 3), Jan Vysloužil (year 3), Vojtěch Cuberek (year 3)

Fyziklády (Teacher escort: Jaroslav Hádr)

Jakub Szymsza (year 2), Jan Grepl (year 2), Jan Lakomý (year 2), Ladislav Burgr (year 2), Pavlína Linhová (year 3)

Paralaxa (Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj)

Ondřej Bašanda (year 3), David Šilhán (year 3), Ota Michálek (year 3), Kateřina Kopecká (year 3), Jan Němec (year 3)

Totálně nelogaritmovatelní (Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková)

Daniel Pitoňák (year 3), Michal Holec (year 3), Tereza Svobodová (year 2), Marek Benda (year 2), Denisa Kulhavá (year 2)

Šambalát (Teacher escort: Jana Klapková)

Kryštof Berger (year 3), Jakub Charvát (year 3), Jakub Pytolaj (year 3), Tomáš Ondrák (year 3), Jindřich Novák (year 3)

Tým GJP

Filip Havlák (year 3), Vojta Zlesák (year 3), Štěpán Vejvoda (year 3), Vratislav Ležal (year 3), Ondřej Chlebovský (year 3)

gvbn (Teacher escort: Ľubomíra Šimurková)

Klára Laginová (year 3), Simona Barcíková (year 3), Lenka Minichová (year 3), Jakub Puha (year 3), Erik Mazanik (year 3)

Matfyzáci

Dominick Ivan (year 4), Adam Jerguš Dzurňák (year 3), Jakub Navrátil (year 2), Adela Chovanová (year 1)

Náhradníci K_1

(year )

cathegory C

There are 40 teams registered.

Dašák (Teacher escort: Jana Herudková)

Matěj Prokop (year 2), Lukáš Nejezchleb (year 2), Petr Král (year 2), Matěj Formánek (year 2), Petr Filip (year 2)

Já bytí absolutno (Teacher escort: Karel Heřman)

Adam Karas (year 1), Jakub Dřevo (year 1), Vít Gardoň (year 2), Karel Kraus (year 2), Václav Bašus (year 1)

Absolutní nuly

Marco Souza de Joode (year 1), Lubor Čech (year 1), Hana Slámová (year 1), Jaroslav Herman (year 2), Kryštof Zamazal (year 2)

???

Martina Daňková (year 1), Robert Gemrot (year 1), Ondřej Kalandra (year 1), Dora Cidlinská (year 1), Filip Řeháček (year 1)

Klatovácí (Teacher escort: Eva Kislingerová)

Jakub Kislinger (year 1), Jakub Holý (year 1), Richard Váňa (year 2), Jakub Vyroubal (year 3), Martin Vejčík (year 3)

Název neuveden (Teacher escort: Zuzana Gromanová)

Ngoc Hung Hoang (year 2), Jaroslav Frühauf (year 2), Natálie Kutheilová (year 1), Klára Veselá (year 2), Jakub Havránek (year 1)

#nwm :} °•]¢

Richard Veselý (year 3), Jiří Janoušek (year 2), Anna Chvojková (year 1), Matouš Blažek (year 1)

Opičák (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

Tomáš Šimek (year 1), Jakub Pravda (year 2), Barbora Barančíková (year 2), Miroslav Macko (year 2), Richard Hamerlik (year 2)

Humanitné vedy nie sú vedy (Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát)

Adam Chalúpek (year 2), Lukáš Pleva (year 2), Peter Kravár (year 2), Matúš Zelko (year 1), Samuel Krivánek (year 3)

Asi jedno (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Vojtěch Žák (year 2), Radek Folprecht (year 2), Šimon Duroň (year 2), Martin Pfrogner (year 2)

Tým UVD (Teacher escort: Jan Fátor)

Miroslav Boštík (year 2), Ondřej Fiala (year 2), Štěpánka Beránková (year 2), Filip Novák (year 1), Jiří Hlaváček (year 3)

Hyperkrychle (Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová)

František Kmječ (year 2), Vojtěch Káně (year 2), Klára Předotová (year 1), Ondřej Gonzor (year 1), Jakub Barda (year 1)

"Newton, Einstein, Kroupa"

Radovan Picek (year 3), Vojtěch Bláha (year 2), Barbora Dohnalová (year 2), Daniel Kocman (year 2), Štěpán Šrajer (year 1)

Havelkovo tým bez Havelky (Teacher escort: Iveta Nagyová)

Tereza Mazalovská (year 2), Jakub Ambroz (year 2), Štěpán Skalka (year 1), Vojtěch Bauer (year 1), Jakub Macura (year 1)

Tojsmemy (Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová)

František Krůs (year 1), Jakub Čekan (year 1), Michal Polák (year 1), Leona Plasová (year 1), Kateřina Krůsová (year 2)

Bobánci (Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová)

Petra Kašková (year 2), Aleš Melzer (year 2), Jan Pacák (year 1), Matěj Koudelka (year 1), Adam Šetek (year 1)

Gamčácke vektory (Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát)

David Belobrad (year 1), Radka Bírová (year 1), Martin Bucko (year 1), Jozef Csipes (year 1), Matúš Papšo (year 1)

Lambda team (Teacher escort: Julius Kolín)

Jakub Bartoš (year 2), Adam Nekolný (year 2), Vojtěch Zvára (year 2), Pavel Linhart (year 2), Zuzana Černohousová (year 2)

Celer mi nevoní (Teacher escort: Ladislav Zemánek)

Kryštof Kotek (year 2), Tomáš Konzal (year 2), Barbora Dohnalová (year 2), Ondřej Tesáček (year 2), Adam Křivka (year 2)

GJH C

Richard Rippel (year 2), Tomáš Ganz (year 2), Karin Demková (year 2), Viktória Ralbovská (year 2), Alexandra Géciová (year 2)

Jarníkova pětka (Teacher escort: Iveta Nagyová)

Jaroslav Scheinpflug (year 2), Jan Cába (year 2), Kryštof Konečný (year 2), Martin Putzer (year 2), Jaromír Urban (year 2)

Vůdčí gang

Jakub Salaj (year 1), Josef Antes (year 1), Štěpán Hortlík (year 1), Ondřej Štorek (year 1), Petr Kavička (year 1)

Barranďáci (Teacher escort: Miriam Šimralová)

Zdeňka Jankovičová (year 2), Petr Klíma (year 2), Jurij Skalský (year 2), Kryštof Jakůbek (year 1), Filip Máca (year 1)

Fyzikládi (Teacher escort: Jaroslav Hádr)

Adam Karásek (year 2), Matyáš Karásek (year 9), Šimon Neckař (year 2), Jiřina Frýbortová (year 2), Elena Protivánková (year 1)

Hm... (Teacher escort: Renata Milerová)

Daniel Czinege (year 1), Karolína Skořepová (year 1), Vojtěch Kříž (year 1), Kristýna Gąsiorová (year 2), Kamil Mrkvan (year 2)

β-gαng (Teacher escort: Monika Váňová)

Richard Šulc (year 1), Matěj Lang (year 1), Jan Rychtera (year 1), Libor Šabaka (year 1), Tomás Bui Pham (year 1)

P=O*R^G (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Šabatka)

Tomáš Homolka (year 2), David Rudolf (year 2), Alexandr Průcha (year 2), Iskander Shangareev (year 2), Jakub Smékal (year 2)

GOZHořice (Teacher escort: Jiří Holubička)

Matěj Holubička (year 2), Tereza Němcová (year 2), Matyáš Vrbata (year 2), Tomáš Trejtnar (year 1), Michal Janata (year 1)

Mach(a)ři (Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová)

(year )

sexta (Teacher escort: Olga Kloučková)

Karolina Helemiková (year 2), Julie Šlamborová (year 2), Šárka Lísková (year 2), Klára Mocová (year 2), Anna Šimonková (year 2)

Higgsovy bosony (Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková)

Barbora Vášová (year 3), Marta Potměšilová (year 3), Anna Pazderková (year 2), Veronika Plodíková (year 1), Adéla Hodboďová (year 1)

Princezničky (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

Viktória Mária Bánovská (year 3), Gabriel Ščurka (year 1), Tomáš Zatroch (year 9), Lucia Tóthová (year 2), Martin Kaláb (year 9)

3.141592654zza (Teacher escort: Václav Šlouf)

Radek Chládek (year 2), Vítek Křivan (year 2), Vojtěch Hypša (year 2), David Dolejší (year 2), Aleš Hanžlík (year 2)

JGN1 (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák)

Jakub Ježek (year 2), Matyáš Háze (year 1), Aneta Vacková (year 2), Jiří Moc (year 2), Jan Pikman (year 3)

Tokamak

Jakub Míča (year 9), Jakub Vávra (year 9), Anh Nguyen (year 9), Vítek Seidler (year 9), Jakub Hora (year 9)

Kouřoví Vlci

Ondřej Haluza (year 2), Karel Černý (year 2), Daniel Vogel (year 2), Karel Lintimer (year 2), Kateřina Horníková (year 2)

BŘAK (Teacher escort: Miriam Šimralová)

Jan Lefner (year 2), Filip Novotný (year 2), Marta Štorkánová (year 2), Simona Šamanová (year 2), Aleš Šimral (year 1)

Hrošíci <3

Pavla Rudolfová (year 2), Eva Vochozková (year 2), Marek Duchaň (year 2)

Kadaň B (Teacher escort: Jaroslav Šmahel)

Eliška Kratochvílová (year 2), Jana Spurna (year 2), Patrik Šmátrala (year 2), Lenka Podhorna (year 2), Klára Kňavová (year 2)

Liberland (Teacher escort: Petr Havlíček)

Daniel Forst (year 2), Petr Kunčar (year 2), Klára Kostelníková (year 2), Barbora Benešová (year 2), Vítězslav Korb (year 2)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information