LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2018



leaderboard of Fyziklani 2018

Na podrobnou výsledkovou listinu se můžete podívat zde.

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
1 Pozitróny A 189 1
Matúš Kopunec (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Mikuláš Mikula (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Marek Kadlečík (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Róbert Jurčo (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Martin Babača (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Teacher escort: RNDr. Zdenka Baxová
2 MGRGAITS A 177 2
Tomáš Sásik (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Ján Letovanec (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Sára Kuťková (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Barbara Pulmannová (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Jakub Schenk (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát
3 Vypínači Hejčín A 168 3
Jáchym Bareš (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Jindřich Jelínek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Miroslav Hrabal (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Martin Repčík (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Jiří Loun (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
4 Hawkingovo záření B 163 1
Jiří Vala (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Tomáš Pitner (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Josef Minařík (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Václav Zvoníček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 2)
Viktor Materna (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 2)
5 Landau's Apprentices A 159 4
Vít Beran (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Miroslava Novoveská (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Viktor Rosman (G, Pelhřimov, year 4)
Tomáš Čížek (G, Pelhřimov, year 4)
Josef Martínek (G, Pelhřimov, year 4)
6 Fanatická pětka A 156 5
Jakub Rajnštajn (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Jan Vaník (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Michal Jireš (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Maxmilián Kocourek (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 4)
Michael Píro (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 4)
Teacher escort: Jan Fátor
7 Cornuova spirála A 152 6
Šimon Karch (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Josef Štefl (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Filip Bartoš (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Ondřej Krabec (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Jakub Delong (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Monika Bouchalová
8 GVOZA A 150 7
Šimon Pajger (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Miroslav Šoška (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Andrej Paluch (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Mária Polačková (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 3)
Dominik Melkovič (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ľubomír Konrád
9 ailihphilia B 142 2
Jakub Pohly (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Maroš Bratko (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Samuel Amrich (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Ronald Doboš (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Samuel Novák (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Gabriela Franikova
10 Tobis A 139 8
Kamil Mudruňka (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Jan Žák (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Jakub Cach (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Jakub Dlouhý (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Tomáš Faikl (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Jana Herudková
11 Doppler A B 137 3
Filip Matějka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Ondřej Knopp (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Jan Hřebec (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Lukáš Cezner (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Rudolf Líbal (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová
12 Klub plešatých alkoholiků A 134 9
Lukáš Červený (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Marek Cerman (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Filip Holý (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Michal Minařík (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Jakub Rypan (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev
13 wigymáci A 131 10
Daniela Hrbáčová (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Eva Kramolišová (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Jiří Škrobánek (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Michal Matulík (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Tomáš Deingruber (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
14 Achtung Wurmloch! A 130 11
Adam Dejl (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 4)
Ondřej Dvořák (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 4)
Pavel Hudec (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 4)
Pavlína Slavníková (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 3)
Tadeáš Němec (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 4)
15 GJH A A 129 12
Matej Parada (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Michaela Leinwatherová (GJP, BA, year 4)
Veronika Rečková (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Patrik Drozdík (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Bohdan Jóža (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
16 つ ◕_◕ ༽つ DIRETIDE つ ◕_◕ ༽つ B 129 4
Pavel Kinc (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 3)
Luboš Bartík (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 3)
Martin Orság (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 4)
Vojtěch Drábek (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 3)
Pavel Oujeský (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 1)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Šustek
17 RSDr. Gunár Karol a iné B 128 5
Jakub Hluško (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Michal Horanský (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Peter Onduš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Jozef Číž (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Marek Jankola (G M. Hattalu, Trstená, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
18 Hatalom A 115 13
Jan Vepřek (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Patrik Novotný (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Suchánek (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Vojtěch Cibulka (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Jakub Zeman (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Lidmila Krchová
19 Katkastic A 115 14
Sára Belejová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 4)
Katarína Dančejová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 4)
Katarína Častulíková (1. súkromné G v Bratislave, year 4)
Kristián Šalata (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 4)
Katarína Skopalová (G, P. Horova, Michalovce, year 4)
20 Dragounská jízda A 114 15
Michal Košek (G Teplice, year 4)
Michal Dragoun (G Teplice, year 4)
Adéla Hanková (První české G, Karlovy Vary, year 4)
Martin Krutský (G Teplice, year 4)
Kateřina Krausová (G Teplice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Vladislav Jedlička
21 Dašák C 112 1
Matěj Prokop (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Lukáš Nejezchleb (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Petr Král (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Matěj Formánek (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Petr Filip (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Herudková
22 Na párek a dom A 109 16
Jana Pallová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Denisa Chytilová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 4)
Vítek Horčička (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Jaroslav Hradil (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Borek Požár (G Z. Wintra, Rakovník, year 4)
23 Gymro B 107 6
Kateřina Čížková (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 4)
Tereza Kašáková (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Vojtěch Špilař (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Jakub Lipka (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
Teacher escort: Helena Čížková
24 Dopplerovy zebry A 107 17
Jaroslav Hrubý (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Vojtěch Jandásek (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Lucie Kunčarová (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 2)
Radek Zajíček (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Ondřej Kozelský (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová
25 Já bytí absolutno C 106 2
Adam Karas (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 1)
Jakub Dřevo (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 1)
Vít Gardoň (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 2)
Karel Kraus (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 2)
Václav Bašus (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 1)
Teacher escort: Karel Heřman
26 Protón A 103 18
Emil Lelák (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Michal Lelák (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Adam Plavčan (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Paulína Monková (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Soňa Kašická (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
27 Šlehačková paralýza A 103 19
Ondřej Buček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Šimon Sukup (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 1)
Roman Konečný (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 3)
Jan Polišenský (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 3)
28 League of Justice A 102 20
Jiří Blaha (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 3)
Jakub Zemek (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 3)
Jan Šabata (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 3)
Pavel Stojaspal (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 4)
Adam Číž (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 3)
Teacher escort: Miroslava Maňásková
29 Time out B 102 7
Anna Fantová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 3)
Radka Křížová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 2)
David Horský (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 3)
Lukáš Radovanský (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 3)
Tomáš Veselý (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Lenka Giannitsi
30 GČL2 A 101 21
Tomáš Kytka (G, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Tereza Baštová (G, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Vilém Hron (G, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Eliška Povolná (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Jan Kováč (G, Česká Lípa, year 2)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Ježák
31 Absolutní nuly C 101 3
Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 1)
Lubor Čech (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
Hana Slámová (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
Jaroslav Herman (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 2)
Kryštof Zamazal (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 2)
32 Trinitro B 101 8
Kateřina Charvátová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
Kristýna Kratochvílová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
Dominik Havel (G B. Němcové, HK, year 4)
František Dostál (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
Matyáš Kroupa (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
33 Vysokotatranská inteligencia A 100 22
Maximilián Molnár (G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš, year 4)
Filip Geib (G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš, year 4)
Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš, year 3)
34 Havelkovo tým s Havelkou B 100 9
Jonáš Havelka (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Matouš Vondrášek (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Jan Baron (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Martin Doležal (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Anna Kovárnová (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Teacher escort: Iveta Nagyová
35 Poutníci B 99 10
Kryštof Veřtát (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Jakub Veřtát (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Jáchym Lis (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Marek Bedřich (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Jakub Malínek (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Josef Jírů
36 Grupa Líných Povalečů A 99 24
Anna Mírková (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
Tomáš Sandrini (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 4)
Jarda Beneš (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 4)
Max Nonfried (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
Viktor Procházka (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 4)
37 '); DROP TABLE Tymy;-- A 99 23
Lukáš Mikan (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Tereza Novotná (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Tereza Dobrovolná (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Veronika Venclová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Šimon Kimák (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová
38 HARAMBE did nothing wrong! B 98 11
Martina Lehká (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Vojtěch Velínský (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Šimon Tesař (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Filip Kukla (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Jakub Peřina (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička
39 ??? C 97 4
Martina Daňková (Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, year 1)
Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov, year 1)
Ondřej Kalandra (Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, year 1)
Dora Cidlinská (Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, year 1)
Filip Řeháček (Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, year 1)
40 Trzyniec B 97 12
Martin Dinh (G, Třinec, year 3)
Daniel Martynek (G, Třinec, year 3)
Tomáš Kantor (G, Třinec, year 4)
Tomáš Laba (G, Třinec, year 2)
Lukáš Míra (G, Třinec, year 2)
Teacher escort: Pavlína Madari
41 Lední medvěd na poušti A 96 25
Tomáš Novotný (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 4)
David Slavíček (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 4)
Jakub Šťastný (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 3)
Eliška Freibergerová (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Votava
42 e = 3 = π B 95 13
Marie Grunová (G, Moravský Krumlov, year 3)
Martina Malá (G, Moravský Krumlov, year 2)
Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora, year 3)
Josef Jasanský (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora, year 3)
Jorika Maňáková (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora, year 3)
43 Moškovie detičky B 95 14
Matej Moško (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Pavol Kollár (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Alexandra Hojková (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Ondrej Baranovič (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Miloš Travěnec (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát
44 Randovka A 95 26
Martin Hazdra (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 4)
Jakub Chlum (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
Martin Motejlek (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
Vít Sladký (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
Filip Tichý (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 4)
Teacher escort: Tomáš Hofrichter
45 Mikulášský graviton A 93 27
Lukáš Vlček (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Jakub Dobrý (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Vítek Vališ (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Ondřej Komora (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Vojtěch Breník (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Teacher escort: Věra Krůsová
46 Nabla B 92 15
Miroslav Holeček (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Anna Cihlářová (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Martin Hubal (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Štěpán Štafl (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Šimon Zvára (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
47 Klatovácí C 88 5
Jakub Kislinger (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 1)
Jakub Holý (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 1)
Richard Váňa (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 2)
Jakub Vyroubal (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Martin Vejčík (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Teacher escort: Eva Kislingerová
48 Název neuveden C 88 6
Ngoc Hung Hoang (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 2)
Jaroslav Frühauf (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 2)
Natálie Kutheilová (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 1)
Klára Veselá (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 2)
Jakub Havránek (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 1)
Teacher escort: Zuzana Gromanová
49 Cyklopentanoperhydrofenanthren A 88 29
Tomáš Dulava (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 4)
Alexandr Jankov (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 4)
Radan Vincenec (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 4)
Michal Novák (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 3)
50 Dodáme později A 88 28
Soňa Burešová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 4)
Michaela Černá (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 4)
Kateřina Limburská (G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha, year 4)
Dominik Chaloupka (G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha, year 4)
Tomáš Vondráček (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 4)
51 Abalone Abandone B 88 16
Martin Hruška (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Ivan Žižka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Jakub Renc (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
David Dobáš (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Václav Brož (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová
52 #nwm :} °•]¢ C 84 8
Richard Veselý (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Janoušek (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
Anna Chvojková (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
Matouš Blažek (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
53 BrainPower A 84 30
Michal Jůza (G, Benešov, year 3)
Kristián Matuštík (G, Benešov, year 3)
Jan Cháb (G, Benešov, year 3)
Adam Foubík (G, Benešov, year 3)
Vojtěch Pokorný (G, Benešov, year 3)
54 Opičák C 84 7
Tomáš Šimek (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Jakub Pravda (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Barbora Barančíková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Miroslav Macko (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Richard Hamerlik (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
55 KUŘECÍ STRIPSY A 83 31
Veronika Roubínová (G, Kadaň, year 4)
David Roubín (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Vojtěch Müller (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Filip Šimána (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Zuzana Součková (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Teacher escort: Alena Marková
56 GJH B B 83 17
Adam Šánta (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Alexander Velič (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Radovan Tvrďák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Andrej Vikartovský (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
57 Temná složka síly A 82 33
Ladislav Trnka (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
Josef Kutlvašr (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
Petr Tomášek (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
Filip Volek (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 4)
Tomáš Růžek (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
58 Patkins A 82 32
Filip Getov (Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia, year 3)
Nebojsha Knezevic (Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia, year 3)
Gjorgi Vitanov (Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia, year 4)
Magdalena Zlatanova (Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia, year 4)
Aneta Velkova (Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia, year 2)
Teacher escort: Zorica Masnikosa
59 fa B 82 19
Paulína Smolárová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Matúš Hladký (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Jakub Vojtech Kmeť (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Alex Chudic (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Erik Řehulka (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
60 Moře místo Slovenska B 82 18
Iva Koblížková (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Jan Bureš (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Martin Picek (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Adam Gottfried (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Marek Holeček (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
61 Humanitné vedy nie sú vedy C 81 9
Adam Chalúpek (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Lukáš Pleva (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Peter Kravár (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Matúš Zelko (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Samuel Krivánek (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát
62 Gymnázium TGM Zlín B 80 20
Lucie Kundratová (G, nám. TGM, Zlín, year 3)
Tomáš Vrbovský (G, nám. TGM, Zlín, year 3)
Kristýna Kamenářová (G, nám. TGM, Zlín, year 3)
Vilém Vaňhara (G, nám. TGM, Zlín, year 2)
Ondřej Brychta (G, nám. TGM, Zlín, year 4)
Teacher escort: Albert Vacek
63 Think like One A 79 34
Matěj Kripner (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 3)
Karel Vítek (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 3)
Vojtěch Svoboda (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 3)
Kateřina Najmanová (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 3)
Filip Brukner (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ivana Čápová
64 Mikuláši B 79 21
Martin Hubata (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Kateřina Sůsová (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Vít Vokroj (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Vojtěch Nováček (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Josef Hladil (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jitka Romová
65 Asi jedno C 78 10
Vojtěch Žák (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Radek Folprecht (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Šimon Duroň (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Martin Pfrogner (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
66 Tým UVD C 78 12
Miroslav Boštík (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Ondřej Fiala (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Štěpánka Beránková (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Filip Novák (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 1)
Jiří Hlaváček (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Teacher escort: Jan Fátor
67 Nabušený klobásy B 78 23
Petr Zahradník (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Zdeněk Vostřel (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Jan Himmel (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Dalibor Pelčák (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Robin Ivančo (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 3)
Teacher escort: Zuzana Gromanová
68 Hyperkrychle C 78 11
František Kmječ (G, Brandýs n. L., year 2)
Vojtěch Káně (G, Brandýs n. L., year 2)
Klára Předotová (G Botičská, Praha, year 1)
Ondřej Gonzor (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
Jakub Barda (G Botičská, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová
69 Hevrupivako B 78 22
Jakub Vaněk (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 2)
Maxmilián Pilmaier (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 2)
Václav Kohout (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 2)
Filip Ruta (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 3)
Michal Hevessy (G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ivana Čápová
70 Piskoři A 77 36
Richard Uher (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 4)
Martin Strachoň (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 4)
David Jašek (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 4)
Klára Přibáňová (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 4)
Pavlína Ježíková (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 4)
Teacher escort: Robert Havlásek
71 "Newton, Einstein, Kroupa" C 77 13
Radovan Picek (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Vojtěch Bláha (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 2)
Barbora Dohnalová (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 2)
Daniel Kocman (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 2)
Štěpán Šrajer (BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové, year 1)
72 Seriózní ústav A 77 35
David Bayer (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Sebastian Franek (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Adéla Šichránková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Filip Dráber (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Kamila Šamajová (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj
73 GYZA III. B 76 25
Michal Pavlas (G, Zábřeh, year 3)
Denis Březina (G, Zábřeh, year 3)
Jaromír Novák (G, Zábřeh, year 3)
Petr Kadlec (G, Zábřeh, year 3)
Jindřiška Klimková (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Teacher escort: Petr Havlíček
74 Züoo B 76 24
Daniel Pindur (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Gabriela Diasová (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Daniel Fišer (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Rostislav Berezjuk (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Petr Lisník (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
75 Havelkovo tým bez Havelky C 75 14
Tereza Mazalovská (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Jakub Ambroz (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Štěpán Skalka (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 1)
Vojtěch Bauer (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 1)
Jakub Macura (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 1)
Teacher escort: Iveta Nagyová
76 Azobisisobutyronitrile B 75 26
Ondřej Daněk (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Jan Uhlík (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Václav Řezáč (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Jan Minařík (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Marek Vítek (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
77 Goralia B 74 27
Štěpán Stryja (G, Třinec, year 3)
Martin Novotný (G, Třinec, year 3)
Michael Csepcsar (G, Třinec, year 3)
Samuel Klus (G, Třinec, year 2)
Jakub Lasota (G, Třinec, year 2)
Teacher escort: Pavlína Madari
78 Tojsmemy C 74 16
František Krůs (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 1)
Jakub Čekan (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 1)
Michal Polák (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 1)
Leona Plasová (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 1)
Kateřina Krůsová (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová
79 Bobánci C 74 15
Petra Kašková (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 2)
Aleš Melzer (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 2)
Jan Pacák (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 1)
Matěj Koudelka (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 1)
Adam Šetek (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 1)
Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová
80 Gamčácke vektory C 73 17
David Belobrad (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Radka Bírová (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Martin Bucko (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Jozef Csipes (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Matúš Papšo (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát
81 The Wall A 72 37
David Loučka (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 3)
Petr Sedláček (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 4)
Jan Horák (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 3)
Eliška Buzášová (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 3)
Jakub Rakušan (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 3)
Teacher escort: Marek Kužílek
82 Gymberoun B 71 28
Daniel Kubišta (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Adam Kočí (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Tadeáš Cipro (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Alisa Gumerová (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Daniel Justiz (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Teacher escort: Miriam Šimralová
83 Lambda team C 70 19
Jakub Bartoš (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Adam Nekolný (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Vojtěch Zvára (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Pavel Linhart (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Zuzana Černohousová (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
84 Celer mi nevoní C 70 18
Kryštof Kotek (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno, year 2)
Tomáš Konzal (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno, year 2)
Barbora Dohnalová (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno, year 2)
Ondřej Tesáček (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno, year 2)
Adam Křivka (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno, year 2)
Teacher escort: Ladislav Zemánek
85 GJH C C 69 20
Richard Rippel (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Tomáš Ganz (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Karin Demková (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Viktória Ralbovská (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Alexandra Géciová (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
86 Růžoví poníci A 69 38
Filip Šlampa (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 4)
Filip Fryš (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 2)
Marek Běloušek (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Andrea Krouparova (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Hynek Urban (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 4)
Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová
87 RKG-HelloIT A 69 39
Vladimirs Scigolevs (Riga Classical Gymnasium, year 3)
Margarita Pashnina (Riga Classical Gymnasium, year 3)
Robert Gordin (Riga Classical Gymnasium, year 3)
Nika Kutuzova (Riga Classical Gymnasium, year 3)
Teacher escort: Sergejs Bratarčuks
88 Jana team B 68 29
Michal Matoulek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Jana Možíšová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Tomáš Kubíček (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Benjamin Sichrovský (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Kurt Hartmann (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
89 Kofeinoví inženýři B 66 30
Jan Svoboda (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 2)
Václav Svoboda (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 2)
Tim Anderle (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 3)
Frank Bartoš (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 3)
Thao Tranová (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Hana Jano
90 aibohphobia B 64 31
Michaela Bobeničová (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Timotej Župina (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Radovan Lascsák (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Peter Ridilla (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Beáta Hroncová (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Teacher escort: Gabriela Franikova
91 Left as an exercise A 64 40
Vojtěch Klimeš (G, Třeboň, year 3)
Jan Šimkovský (G, Třeboň, year 3)
92 Waffen FY B 63 32
Jan Licek (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Petr Linhart (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Veronika Nováková (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Hynek Steinmetz (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Karel Lysý (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová
93 CAGN A 63 41
Anna Rosenkrancová (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 4)
Pavel Němeček (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 4)
Lenka Šáchová (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 4)
Matěj Nedvěd (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 4)
Ondřej Provod (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Václav Šlouf
94 AMOS B 62 33
Matouš Cimala (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 2)
Silvie Paprskářová (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 2)
Jakub Svozil (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 2)
Jan Gajdošík (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 2)
Tereza Řezníčková (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 3)
Teacher escort: Yveta Ančincová
95 McNadruhou B 61 34
Jakub Linzmajer (G, Prachatice, year 4)
Kateřina Karbusová (G, Prachatice, year 2)
Martin Bican (G, Prachatice, year 2)
Vít Neužil (G, Prachatice, year 2)
Jan Binka (G, Prachatice, year 1)
Teacher escort: Lukáš Šmahel
96 DO YOU KNOW DA WAE B 60 35
Vítězslav Kříž (SPŠ, Česká Lípa, year 2)
Jan Hergesel (SPŠ, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Daniel Knespl (SPŠ, Česká Lípa, year 1)
Oldřich Hujer (SPŠ, Česká Lípa, year 2)
Šimon Šindelář (G, Omská, Praha, year 4)
97 Vozáci B 59 36
Pavel Jelínek (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Radek Novosad (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Tomáš Kurtin (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Filip Koňařík (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Teacher escort: Bronislav Zachrdla
98 Jarníkova pětka C 59 21
Jaroslav Scheinpflug (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Jan Cába (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Kryštof Konečný (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Martin Putzer (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Jaromír Urban (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Iveta Nagyová
99 Paradox pětice B 58 37
Evgenia Golubeva (G, Josefská, Praha, year 3)
Linda Grundlerová (G, Josefská, Praha, year 3)
Jana Harabišová (G, Josefská, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Zima (G, Josefská, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Eva Adamcová
100 Retamar Physics Team A 58 42
Jose Antonio Guzman Funck (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 3)
Jacobo Vila (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 3)
Alejandro Zapata (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 3)
Miguel María Jiménez Sánchez (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 3)
Jaime de la Peña (Col. Retamar, Spain, year 3)
Teacher escort: José Francisco Romero García
101 Vůdčí gang C 58 22
Jakub Salaj (G Uničov, year 1)
Josef Antes (G Uničov, year 1)
Štěpán Hortlík (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Ondřej Štorek (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Petr Kavička (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
102 Zkusíme, uvidíme B 54 38
Jakub Gregora (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Filip Dvořák (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Martin Bureš (G, Lanškroun, year 2)
Filip Gregora (G, Lanškroun, year 1)
Teacher escort: Bohdana Najmanová
103 MATAL A 54 43
Světlana Gareeva (G, Nymburk, year 4)
Vojtěch Drška (G, Nymburk, year 3)
Petr Jirout (G, Nymburk, year 4)
Lukáš Hrubčík (G, Nymburk, year 4)
104 Mickeyho klubík B 52 39
Vojtěch Molin (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Petr Slatinský (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Jindřich Bělka (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Jan Vysloužil (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Vojtěch Cuberek (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová
105 GČL1 A 51 44
Vít Mareš (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Petr Kaiser (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Pavel Šorf (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Radek Málek (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Anna Kučerová (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Ježák
106 Barranďáci C 49 23
Zdeňka Jankovičová (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 2)
Petr Klíma (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 2)
Jurij Skalský (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 2)
Kryštof Jakůbek (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 1)
Filip Máca (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 1)
Teacher escort: Miriam Šimralová
107 Fyzikládi C 48 24
Adam Karásek (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 2)
Matyáš Karásek (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 9)
Šimon Neckař (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 2)
Jiřina Frýbortová (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 2)
Elena Protivánková (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jaroslav Hádr
108 Hm... C 47 26
Daniel Czinege (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 1)
Karolína Skořepová (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 1)
Vojtěch Kříž (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 1)
Kristýna Gąsiorová (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Kamil Mrkvan (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Renata Milerová
109 β-gαng C 47 25
Richard Šulc (G, Česká Lípa, year 1)
Matěj Lang (G, Česká Lípa, year 1)
Jan Rychtera (G, Česká Lípa, year 1)
Libor Šabaka (G, Česká Lípa, year 1)
Tomás Bui Pham (G, Česká Lípa, year 1)
Teacher escort: Monika Váňová
110 P=O*R^G C 45 27
Tomáš Homolka (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
David Rudolf (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Alexandr Průcha (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Iskander Shangareev (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Jakub Smékal (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Šabatka
111 GOZHořice C 44 28
Matěj Holubička (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 2)
Tereza Němcová (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 2)
Matyáš Vrbata (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 2)
Tomáš Trejtnar (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 1)
Michal Janata (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jiří Holubička
112 Mach(a)ři C 43 29
(, year )
Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová
113 Fyziklády B 42 40
Jakub Szymsza (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 2)
Jan Grepl (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 2)
Jan Lakomý (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 2)
Ladislav Burgr (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 2)
Pavlína Linhová (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jaroslav Hádr
114 sexta C 41 31
Karolina Helemiková (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 2)
Julie Šlamborová (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 2)
Šárka Lísková (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 2)
Klára Mocová (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 2)
Anna Šimonková (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 2)
Teacher escort: Olga Kloučková
115 Higgsovy bosony C 41 30
Barbora Vášová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Marta Potměšilová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Anna Pazderková (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Veronika Plodíková (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 1)
Adéla Hodboďová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková
116 Martínkovo Equilibrium A 40 45
Přemysl Pilař (G, Přípotoční, Praha, year 3)
Petr Martínek (G, Přípotoční, Praha, year 3)
117 Princezničky C 37 32
Viktória Mária Bánovská (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Gabriel Ščurka (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Tomáš Zatroch (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Lucia Tóthová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Martin Kaláb (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
118 3.141592654zza C 37 33
Radek Chládek (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
Vítek Křivan (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
Vojtěch Hypša (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
David Dolejší (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
Aleš Hanžlík (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Václav Šlouf
119 Ovec team A 36 46
Oliver Šmakal (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
Denisa Průšová (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
Pavlína Kružíková (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
David Schacherl (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
Ondřej Zabranský (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
120 Kratochvíle A 35 47
Monika Hyláková (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Tomáš Dryml (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
Jakub Marek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Martin Klekar (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Jiří Hájek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička
121 JGN1 C 35 34
Jakub Ježek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Matyáš Háze (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Aneta Vacková (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Jiří Moc (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Jan Pikman (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
122 Paralaxa B 33 41
Ondřej Bašanda (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
David Šilhán (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Ota Michálek (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Kateřina Kopecká (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Jan Němec (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj
123 Tokamak C 33 35
Jakub Míča (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 9)
Jakub Vávra (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 9)
Anh Nguyen (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 9)
Vítek Seidler (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 9)
Jakub Hora (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 9)
124 Rada moudrých fretek A 31 48
Adam Lubbad (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 2)
Noemi Sramek (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 2)
Adéla Červená (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 2)
Thi Thu Anh Nguyen (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 2)
Tomáš Volný (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jaromír Kekule
125 Totálně nelogaritmovatelní B 30 42
Daniel Pitoňák (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Michal Holec (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Tereza Svobodová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Marek Benda (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Denisa Kulhavá (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková
126 Šambalát B 28 43
Kryštof Berger (G, Šternberk, year 3)
Jakub Charvát (G, Šternberk, year 3)
Jakub Pytolaj (G, Šternberk, year 3)
Tomáš Ondrák (G, Šternberk, year 3)
Jindřich Novák (G, Šternberk, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jana Klapková
127 Sluníčka A 28 49
Šimon Pavlas (Sunny Can. International Sch., year 3)
Dominika Němečková (Sunny Can. International Sch., year 3)
Zuzana Fialková (Sunny Can. International Sch., year 3)
Jan Chyba (Sunny Can. International Sch., year 1)
Nikita Zinčenko (Sunny Can. International Sch., year 9)
128 Kouřoví Vlci C 26 36
Ondřej Haluza (G, Děčín, year 2)
Karel Černý (G, Děčín, year 2)
Daniel Vogel (G, Děčín, year 2)
Karel Lintimer (G, Děčín, year 2)
Kateřina Horníková (G, Děčín, year 2)
129 BŘAK C 26 37
Jan Lefner (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 2)
Filip Novotný (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 2)
Marta Štorkánová (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 2)
Simona Šamanová (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 2)
Aleš Šimral (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 1)
Teacher escort: Miriam Šimralová
130 Hrošíci <3 C 22 38
Pavla Rudolfová (G, Vídeňská, Brno, year 2)
Eva Vochozková (Biskupské G, Brno, year 2)
Marek Duchaň (Biskupské G, Brno, year 2)
131 Tým GJP B 22 45
Filip Havlák (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
Vojta Zlesák (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
Štěpán Vejvoda (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
Vratislav Ležal (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
Ondřej Chlebovský (G J. Palacha, Mělník, year 3)
132 gvbn B 22 44
Klára Laginová (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Simona Barcíková (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Lenka Minichová (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Jakub Puha (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Erik Mazanik (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ľubomíra Šimurková
133 Kadaň B C 15 39
Eliška Kratochvílová (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Jana Spurna (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Patrik Šmátrala (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Lenka Podhorna (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Klára Kňavová (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jaroslav Šmahel
134 Liberland C 10 40
Daniel Forst (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
Petr Kunčar (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
Klára Kostelníková (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
Barbora Benešová (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
Vítězslav Korb (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
Teacher escort: Petr Havlíček
disq. Matfyzáci B 0 disq.
Dominick Ivan (ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen, year 4)
Adam Jerguš Dzurňák (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 3)
Jakub Navrátil (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 2)
Adela Chovanová (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 1)
disq. Náhradníci K_1 B disq.
(, year )
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information