TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2017



teams on Fyziklani 2017

cathegory A

There are 43 teams registered.

ก็็็็็็็็ก็็็็็็็็กิิิิิิิิิิิ

Matěj Mezera (year 4), Vít Beran (year 3), Jáchym Bártík (year 4), Matěj Coufal (year 4), Jan Hlaváč (year 4)

Hatalom (Teacher escort: Lidmila Krchová)

Jakub Suchánek (year 3), Filip Bialas (year 4), Patrik Novotný (year 3), Robert Černý (year 4), Jiří Ledvinka (year 4)

GJH 17

Filip Čermák (year 3), Martin Marek (year 3), Peter Ralbovský (year 4), Matej Parada (year 3), Juraj Halabrin (year 4)

Tachyony s hyperofabulou

Alžběta Andrýsková (year 4), Hana Lounová (year 4), Jindřich Jelínek (year 2), Pavel Turek (year 4), Tomáš Kalva (year 4)

GVOZA (Teacher escort: Ľubomír Konrád)

Martin Piala (year 4), Patrik Lamoš (year 4), Timotej Židuljak (year 4), Miroslav Šoška (year 3), Šimon Pajger (year 3)

Afinní asymptota (Teacher escort: Pavel Řehák)

Petr Zelina (year 4), Jan Priessnitz (year 4), Ronald Luc (year 4), Antonín Baďura (year 4), Ondřej Buček (year 3)

GCHD (Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová)

David Žáček (year 4), Ondřej Knopp (year 3), Sebastian Duarte (year 4), Filip Matějka (year 3), Vojtěch Dědek (year 4)

Š-kvarci

Kryštof Kadlec (year 4), Daniel Kvita (year 3), Jan Macháň (year 3), Václav Mikeska (year 4), Michal Žůrek (year 4)

Klingoni (Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová)

Jaromír Mielec (year 4), Jan Hertl (year 4), Jaroslav Hrubý (year 3), Radek Zajíček (year 3), Roman Janků (year 4)

ACHILLOVA ŽELVA

Petr Jakubčík (year 3), Jáchym Solecký (year 4), Jonáš Fuksa (year 4), Jaromír Šolc (year 4), Filip Chudoba (year 3)

Never lucky (Teacher escort: Jana Herudková)

Anežka Doležalová (year 4), Václav Luňák (year 4), Martin Bureš (year 4), Kateřina Stodolová (year 4), Pavel Šklíba (year 4)

Motoklubík

Tomáš Konečný (year 4), Jan Střeleček (year 4), Lukáš Heriban (year 4), Jan Koblížek (year 4)

Gorolowie z Trzynca (Teacher escort: Pavlína Madari)

Štěpán Stenchlák (year 4), Dominik Heczko (year 4), Ondřej Sikora (year 3), Dominik Cuber (year 3), Tomáš Svoboda (year 3)

DoGy (Teacher escort: Josef Hylský)

Martin Vejvoda (year 4), Vojtěch Remeš (year 4), Lada Tošovská (year 4), Daniel Jaško (year 4), Vojtěch Rydlo (year 4)

CO JÁ VÍM

Matěj Rzehulka (year 4), David Rajský (year 4), Markéta Ospálková (year 4), Stanislav Šimek (year 4)

Nějaký název (Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj)

Petra Štefaníková (year 4), Vít Pískovský (year 3), Filip Dráber (year 3), Tomáš Dulava (year 3), Alexandr Jankov (year 3)

Jergym Ultimate

Petr Hoffmann (year 4), Petr Horák (year 4), Matěj Štula (year 4)

Zachování podivnosti (Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová)

Tereza Benešová (year 4), Filip Novák (year 4), Ondřej Procházka (year 4), Jiří Mayer (year 4), Martin Vašek (year 4)

Švábíci

Erik Borňás (year 4), Jakub Hejhal (year 4), Michaela Kučerová (year 4), Jiří Müller (year 4), Beáta Lysáčková (year 4)

NÁHRADNÍCI S1

Lukáš Kubacki (year 4), Jana Pallová (year 2), Vítek Horčička (year 2), Jan Šuta (year 4), Matouš Bílek (year 4)

Zkusíme, uvidíme (Teacher escort: Bohdana Najmanová)

Jakub Gregora (year 3), Pavel Jáneš (year 4), Jonathan Košťál (year 4), Filip Dvořák (year 3), Zbyšek Černohous (year 3)

Ibyšta (Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj)

Martina Šarmanová (year 4), Vojtěch Ovčačík (year 4), Sebastian Franek (year 3), David Bayer (year 3), Jan Mikulenka (year 4)

Tým Hrůzy (Teacher escort: Alena Marková)

Tomáš Hlavatý (year 4), Jan Hrůza (year 4), Veronika Roubínová (year 3), David Roubín (year 3), Vojtěch Friml (year 4)

TEAAM (Teacher escort: Petr Brabec)

Anna Vobecká (year 4), Adam Konopiský (year 4), Tereza Bělohradská (year 4), Emil Jiří Tywoniak (year 4)

Físnická (Teacher escort: Julius Kolín)

Jiří Orság (year 4), Jan Kušev (year 4), Stanislav Lukeš (year 4), Adam Barták (year 4)

Péťové

Petr Šimůnek (year 4), Petr Kolovrátník (year 4), Tomáš Vrbata (year 4), Tomáš Dvořák (year 3), David Němec (year 3)

Průměrní šimpanzi (Teacher escort: Jiří Kratochvíl)

Ondřej Pitaš (year 4), Štěpán Přibyl (year 4), Tomáš Rada (year 3), Eliška Klimešová (year 3), Jan Kleprlík (year 3)

A ∨ ¬A

Michal Töpfer (year 4), Karel Pátek (year 4), Jan Kolín (year 4), David Novotný (year 4), Josef Grus (year 4)

Rhamphastos

Kateřina Doležalová (year 4), Kateřina Kubíková (year 4), Jan Urban (year 4), Jiří Filek (year 4), Aneta Kuzmíková (year 4)

Kratochvíle (Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička)

Jan Holásek (year 4), Michael Srb (year 4), Ondřej Velínský (year 4), Jakub Peřina (year 3), Tomáš Olejár (year 3)

slovenský Lakatoš

Matej Novota (year 3), Michal Petkáč (year 3), Martin Malicherčík (year 3)

Fyzici GVBN (Teacher escort: Jana Pastieriková)

Ladislav Ferov (year 4), Pavol Šimko (year 4), Ivan Plachý (year 4), Pavol Hepner (year 4), Adam Hagara (year 4)

234

Klára Cihlářová (year 3), Kateřina Bártová (year 3), Eva Fialová (year 3), Tomáš Macek (year 4), Timotej Mareš (year 4)

Grupa Líných Prokrastinátorů (Teacher escort: Ivana Sirotková)

Anna Mírková (year 2), Viktor Procházka (year 3), Martin Stránský (year 4), Jaroslav Váňa (year 4), Amáta Vohradská (year 3)

Hm... (Teacher escort: Renata Milerová)

Gabriel Janovský (year 4), Vojtěch Faruzel (year 4), Tereza Kalíšková (year 4), Michaela Blaťáková (year 4), Tomáš Bílek (year 3)

Orionovi rameňané (Teacher escort: Jaroslav Bureš)

Otakar Salaj (year 4), Ondřej Májek (year 3), Jakub Klukáček (year 4), Jindřich Šafrán (year 2), Lukáš Roden (year 3)

Kocouři (Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev)

Matěj Červený (year 4), Jakub Vaniš (year 4), Anna Minaříková (year 4), Vítek Udatný (year 4), Daniel Mihatsch (year 4)

42?

Lydia Ceháková (year 4), Anežka Papáčková (year 4), Jan Filip (year 4), Natálie Vítová (year 4), Libor Dvořák (year 4)

Kvadratura čtverce

Ondřej Lomický (year 4), Dominik Fink (year 4), Filip Půta (year 4), Tereza Osobová (year 3), Barbora Mouleová (year 3)

Zítra maturák

Petr Škába (year 4), Petr Hron (year 4), Markéta Adamcová (year 4), Filip Baum (year 4), Martina Kopecká (year 3)

Gymštola B (Teacher escort: Martina Krejčíková)

Jan Mayer (year 4), Jan Fiala (year 4), Luka Jovanovič (year 4), Martin Jiroušek (year 4)

CAGN (Teacher escort: Václav Šlouf)

Ondřej Provod (year 3), Anna Rosenkrancová (year 3), Matěj Nedvěd (year 3), Pavel Němeček (year 3)

007_001 (Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová)

Lucie Habiňáková (year 2), Ayat Bakerová (year 2), Veronika Dibelková (year 2), Ondřej Černohorský (year 2), Pavel Mikan (year 2)

cathegory B

There are 33 teams registered.

Kontrapunkt

Ekaterina Yaroslavtseva (year 3), Miroslav Burýšek (year 3), Jindřich Dušek (year 2), Danil Koževnikov (year 3), Jan Petr (year 4)

Vodné pralinky (Teacher escort: Štefan Štefan)

Barbara Pulmannová (year 3), Ján Letovanec (year 3), Martin Čulen (year 4), Adam Chalúpek (year 1), Jakub Schenk (year 2)

Cornuova spirála (Teacher escort: Monika Bouchalová)

Šimon Karch (year 3), Filip Bartoš (year 3), Kateřina Bouchalová (year 3), Ondřej Krabec (year 2), Jakub Delong (year 2)

GymŠpit (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Adam Janich (year 2), Michal Koldinský (year 3), Adam Kulich (year 2), Damián Kulich (year 4), Jan Švrčina (year 4)

GYMPOS (Teacher escort: Gabriela Franikova)

Jakub Pohly (year 3), Maroš Bratko (year 3), Ádám Urbán (year 4), Pavol Drotár (year 4), Martin Hrehor (year 1)

JD VP JD VL (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Šustek)

Martin Orság (year 3), Oldřich Kupka (year 4), Štěpán Maršala (year 4), Pavel Kinc (year 2), Luboš Bartík (year 2)

Fyčusové (Teacher escort: Josef Jírů)

Josef Martínek (year 3), Petr Petrák (year 3), Tomáš Čížek (year 3), Viktor Rosman (year 3), Jáchym Lis (year 2)

Platos (Teacher escort: František Štěpánek)

Patrik Novák (year 2), Maxmilián Kocourek (year 3), Martin Hylas (year 2), Tomáš Locker (year 4), Michael Píro (year 3)

Truhla (Teacher escort: Daniel Tereba)

Adam Dejl (year 3), Pavel Hudec (year 3), Tadeáš Němec (year 3), Ondřej Dvořák (year 3), Adam Jirkovský (year 3)

GymKT

Tereza Kislingerová (year 4), Jakub Vyroubal (year 2), Matěj Holý (year 3), Přemysl Hovorka (year 2), Michal Převrátil (year 4)

Vysokotatranská inteligencia

Ivan Hudák (year 2), Maximilián Molnár (year 3), Filip Geib (year 3)

Protoni 007

Richard Fleischhans (year 3), Jonáš Vlasák (year 3), František Helebrand (year 3), Dominik Starý (year 3)

Kouřimská SQUAD (Teacher escort: Olga Kouřimská)

Jan Králíček (year 3), Kristián Zeman (year 3), Lukáš Jiřiště (year 3), Tomáš Martínek (year 3), Veronika Švubová (year 3)

Gymro

Kateřina Škorvánková (year 4), Matouš Marek (year 3), Karel Balej (year 2), Daniel Štanc (year 3)

ToToMoSoHo

Soňa Burešová (year 3), Michaela Černá (year 3), Tomáš Matějka (year 3), Tomáš Vondráček (year 3), Jan Rykl (year 3)

Mach(a)ři (Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová)

Pavel Turinský (year 4), Eva Kospachová (year 3), Vojtěch Káně (year 1), František Kmječ (year 1), Filip Hruška (year 3)

α-čuníci

Václav Löffelmann (year 3), Jiří Löffelmann (year 3), Eva Wohlgemuthová (year 3), Čeněk Malík (year 3)

Tobis (Teacher escort: Jana Herudková)

Tomáš Faikl (year 3), Kamil Mudruňka (year 3), Vlastimil Horálek (year 3), Jakub Cach (year 3), Jakub Dlouhý (year 3)

Myšáci (Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev)

Lukáš Červený (year 3), Filip Holý (year 3), Marek Cerman (year 3), Jakub Rypan (year 3), Michal Minařík (year 3)

-1/12

Marie Hledíková (year 2), Petr Sedláček (year 3), David Loučka (year 2), Filip Novotný (year 4), Veronika Deketová (year 2)

Sedmikrásky

Tereza Poláková (year 3), Anna Skalická (year 3), Jáchym Hobza (year 3), Michal Mrázek (year 3), Jakub Dupák (year 3)

Thorovo kladivo (Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková)

Jana Krejčíková (year 4), Radoslav Hašek (year 3), Martin Kostrubanič (year 3), Filip Frýba (year 3), Barbora Vášová (year 2)

Mikuláši (Teacher escort: Ivana Šafránková)

Martin Hubata (year 1), Tomáš Kratschmer (year 1), Petr Pojar (year 1), Veronika Hladíková (year 4), Vítek Vališ (year 3)

Saforkovi hoši (Teacher escort: Zuzana Lišková)

Cyril Novotný (year 3), Matěj Sojka (year 3), Martin Kahánek (year 3), Tomáš Kubečka (year 3), Lukáš Tomek (year 3)

Transgalaktické palačinky

Václav Kubíček (year 3), Vít Horáček (year 4), Šimon Sukup (year 9), Jan Polišenský (year 2), Roman Konečný (year 2)

Gymštola (Teacher escort: Martina Krejčíková)

Petr Bělka (year 3), Barbora Češpivová (year 3), Charlota Kunáková (year 3), Marco Souza de Joode (year 9), Franta Stara (year 2)

/0 (Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová)

Tereza Novotná (year 3), Lukáš Mikan (year 3), Tereza Dobrovolná (year 3), Šimon Kimák (year 3), Tereza Hamsová (year 3)

Bojoví Slimáci 32 (Teacher escort: Roman Podlena)

Richard Uher (year 3), Martin Strachoň (year 3), Klára Přibáňová (year 3), Pavlína Ježíková (year 3), Filip Čapka (year 3)

JGM1 (Teacher escort: Iva Jakubská)

Petr Kamarýt (year 4), Jan Pikman (year 2), Vojtěch Mervart (year 3), Jan Bohadlo (year 3)

Růžoví poníci (Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová)

Nguyen Thanh Lam (year 4), Filip Šlampa (year 3), Filip Fryš (year 1), Marek Pinta (year 1), Petra Kašková (year 1)

Šťouralové (Teacher escort: Lada Bažantová)

Aneta Němcová (year 3), Martin Chladil (year 3), Roman Ondráček (year 3), Andrea Dvořáčková (year 2), Jakub Zemánek (year 4)

Matfyzáci

Dominick Ivan (year 3), Adam Bendžala (year 3), Branislav Lipták (year 3), Adam Jerguš Dzurňák (year 2)

gjARMY

Samuel Novák (year 3), Martin Kušnír (year 3), Michal Pasierb (year 3), Paulína Monková (year 2), Tatiana Vaľková (year 2)

cathegory C

There are 41 teams registered.

Hawkingovo záření

Jiří Vala (year 3), Tomáš Pitner (year 3), Josef Minařík (year 2), Václav Zvoníček (year 1), Viktor Materna (year 1)

#nwm :]》

Kateřina Rosická (year 2), Richard Veselý (year 2), Jiří Janoušek (year 1), Eliška Pospěchová (year 1)

Mišiakovci & Company

Dávid Mišiak (year 2), Monika Machalová (year 2), Pavol Kebis (year 2), Bohdan Jóža (year 2), Patrik Drozdík (year 2)

Gáďa a Alfa Samci

Jaromír Sladkovský (year 2), Matěj Krátký (year 1), Albert Polák (year 2), Jakub Čurda (year 2), Vít Gaďurek (year 2)

Soyuz (Teacher escort: Gabriela Franikova)

Samuel Amrich (year 2), Timotej Župina (year 2), Dávid Šatala (year 2), Martin Melicher (year 2), Michaela Bobeničová (year 2)

Ichbinich

Miroslav Hrabal (year 3), Jáchym Bareš (year 3), Klára Grohmannová (year 2), Jiří Loun (year 1), Tomáš Pippal (year 1)

Paulinkin tím (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

Paulína Smolárová (year 3), Jakub Hluško (year 2), Michal Horanský (year 1), Jakub Pravda (year 1), Michaela Leinwatherová (year 3)

Fanatická pětka (Teacher escort: Jan Fátor)

Jan Vaník (year 2), Michal Jireš (year 2), Jakub Rajnštajn (year 2), Vojtěch Netík (year 2), Vít Polnický (year 2)

ΨΦπ

Oliver Laryea (year 2), Adam Jáneš (year 2), Vojtěch Brož (year 2), Barbora Janebová (year 1), Anna Medová (year 2)

Dašák (Teacher escort: Jana Herudková)

Matěj Formánek (year 1), Matěj Prokop (year 1), Petr Filip (year 1), Petr Král (year 1), Lukáš Nejezchleb (year 1)

JGN2 (Teacher escort: Iva Jakubská)

Petr Semerák (year 3), Tomáš Kubíček (year 2), Michal Matoulek (year 2), Jana Možíšová (year 2), Jakub Ježek (year 1)

#SorryJako

Iva Koblížková (year 2), Jan Bureš (year 2), Martin Picek (year 2), Matěj Žáček (year 1), David Kavka (year 1)

Název neuveden (Teacher escort: Zuzana Gromanová)

Ngoc Hung Hoang (year 1), Petr Zahradník (year 2), Hung Do (year 1), Jaroslav Frühauf (year 1), Zdeněk Vostřel (year 2)

JAK? (Teacher escort: Josef Jírů)

Kryštof Veřtát (year 2), Jakub Veřtát (year 2), Jan Matouš (year 1), Vítek Zeman (year 2)

Trzyniec (Teacher escort: Pavlína Madari)

Martin Dinh (year 2), Daniel Martynek (year 2), Štěpán Stryja (year 2), Tomáš Kantor (year 3), Aleš Di-Giusto (year 1)

GJH XXL

Tereza Prokopová (year 2), Marek Homola (year 3), Lucia Krajčoviechová (year 1), Adam Šánta (year 2), Viktória Ralbovská (year 1)

Gymšpiťáci (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Kateřina Skotnicoá (year 1), David Kománek (year 1), Lukáš Kotlík (year 2), Vít Lupínek (year 2), Vojtěch Žák (year 1)

BrainPower (Teacher escort: Petr Brabec)

Přemysl Pilař (year 2), Kristián Matuštík (year 2), Michal Jůza (year 2), Jan Cháb (year 2), Ondřej Kubánek (year 1)

Luckin tím (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

Lucia Tóthová (year 1), Viktória Mária Bánovská (year 2), Barbora Barančíková (year 1), Alex Chudic (year 1), Tomáš Šimek (year 9)

Paradoxxx (Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková)

Vojtěch Vařečka (year 3), Daniel Pitoňák (year 2), Michal Holec (year 2), Vojtěch Pavlas (year 1), Tereza Svobodová (year 1)

Gymnázium Prachatice (Teacher escort: Lukáš Šmahel)

Pavel Ludačka (year 3), Jakub Linzmajer (year 3), Vít Neužil (year 1), Martin Bican (year 1), Kateřina Karbusová (year 1)

Čumáčci (Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev)

Johana Dvořáková (year 2), Matěj Drahník (year 2), Vít Gracík (year 2), Adam Nagel (year 2), Lukáš Berčík (year 2)

Vodné kamene (Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát)

Matej Moško (year 2), Alexandra Hojková (year 2), Pavol Kollár (year 2), Peter Kravár (year 1), Lukáš Pleva (year 1)

Nakadam

Martina Lehká (year 1), Martin Klekar (year 2), Klára Hortlíková (year 1), Monika Hyláková (year 2), Tomáš Valenta (year 3)

Koule a hranoly (Teacher escort: Hana Jano)

Thao Tranová (year 1), Jan Svoboda (year 1), Tim Anderle (year 2), Frank Bartoš (year 2)

Dlouhá chvíle (Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička)

Kiet Nguyen Tuan (year 3), Adam Kraj (year 2), Vojtěch Velínský (year 2), Vojtěch Holásek (year 1), Šimon Tesař (year 2)

FYZBOT (Teacher escort: Jakub Šafařík)

Ondřej Daněk (year 2), Jan Uhlík (year 1), Jan Minařík (year 2), Vítek Soukup (year 2), Marek Vítek (year 2)

Lambda team (Teacher escort: Julius Kolín)

Jakub Bartoš (year 1), Adam Nekolný (year 1), Vojtěch Zvára (year 1), Miroslav Hrdlička (year 1), Pavel Linhart (year 1)

Gyza (Teacher escort: Lenka Mádrová)

Barbora Frýdová (year 1), Zuzana Štanclová (year 3), Petr Ptáček (year 1), Jan Jedelský (year 3), Martin Flídr (year 2)

Mickeyho klubík (Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová)

Vojtěch Molin (year 2), Vojtěch Cuberek (year 2), Jan Przezwiecki (year 2), Pavel Kraus (year 2), Jan Vysloužil (year 2)

Čokoláda (Teacher escort: Šárka Adamcová)

Bernadeta Maříková (year 2), Michaela Pavlišová (year 2), Marek Talíř (year 2), Radovan Růžička (year 2), Martin Mráz (year 2)

Řád Svatého Šloufa

Denisa Průšová (year 2), Oliver Šmakal (year 2), Sára Štráchalová (year 2), David Schacherl (year 2), Veronika Nováčková (year 2)

Špitálníčkové (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Vojtěch Doležal (year 1), Šimon Duroň (year 1), Radek Folprecht (year 1), František Čížek (year 1), Jan Kousalík (year 1)

Fyziklády (Teacher escort: Martin Bradáč)

Jakub Szymsza (year 1), Jan Grepl (year 1), Jan Lakomý (year 1), David Indra (year 2), Lucie Bednářová (year 1)

Demo team (Teacher escort: Jaroslava Benešová)

Adam Karas (year 9), Jakub Dřevo (year 9), Eliška Letová (year 3), Jana Schejbalová (year 3), Eliška Kubová (year 9)

Waffen FY (Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová)

Jan Licek (year 1), Karel Lysý (year 1), Matyáš Thér (year 1), Vojtěch Šikl (year 1)

Bubliny (Teacher escort: Jana Klapková)

Kryštof Berger (year 2), Jakub Charvát (year 2), Ondřej Novák (year 2), Jan Doležel (year 2), Tomáš Ondrák (year 2)

Malí (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

Matúš Hladký (year 8), Tomáš Zatroch (year 8), Martin Kaláb (year 8), Erik Řehulka (year 1), Viktória Nguyenová (year 8)

Gyzáci (Teacher escort: Lenka Mádrová)

Jakub Haltmar (year 1), Vladimír Skála (year 1), Daniel Forst (year 1), Jana Morávková (year 1), Václav Hořic (year 1)

Fyzikládi (Teacher escort: Martin Bradáč)

Ladislav Burgr (year 1), Šimon Neckař (year 1), Jiřina Frýbortová (year 1), Adam Karásek (year 1)

Schrödingerova kočka (Teacher escort: Michal Roskot)

Vojtěch Damian (year 1), Eliška Divišová (year 9), Kateřina Janišová (year 9)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information