LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2017



leaderboard of Fyziklani 2017

Na podrobnou výsledkovou listinu se můžete podívat zde.

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
1 ก็็็็็็็็ก็็็็็็็็กิิิิิิิิิิิ A 194 1
Matěj Mezera (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 4)
Vít Beran (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Jáchym Bártík (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 4)
Matěj Coufal (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 4)
Jan Hlaváč (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 4)
2 Hatalom A 193 2
Jakub Suchánek (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Filip Bialas (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Patrik Novotný (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Robert Černý (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Jiří Ledvinka (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Lidmila Krchová
3 GJH 17 A 190 3
Filip Čermák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Martin Marek (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Peter Ralbovský (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Matej Parada (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Juraj Halabrin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
4 Tachyony s hyperofabulou A 180 4
Alžběta Andrýsková (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Hana Lounová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Jindřich Jelínek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Pavel Turek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Tomáš Kalva (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
5 Kontrapunkt B 169 1
Ekaterina Yaroslavtseva (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Miroslav Burýšek (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Jindřich Dušek (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Danil Koževnikov (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Jan Petr (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
6 GVOZA A 162 5
Martin Piala (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Patrik Lamoš (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Timotej Židuljak (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Miroslav Šoška (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 3)
Šimon Pajger (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ľubomír Konrád
7 Vodné pralinky B 158 2
Barbara Pulmannová (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Ján Letovanec (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Martin Čulen (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Adam Chalúpek (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Jakub Schenk (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Štefan Štefan
8 Cornuova spirála B 149 3
Šimon Karch (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Filip Bartoš (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Kateřina Bouchalová (G Komenského, Havířov, year 3)
Ondřej Krabec (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
Jakub Delong (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Monika Bouchalová
9 Afinní asymptota A 145 6
Petr Zelina (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Jan Priessnitz (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Ronald Luc (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Antonín Baďura (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Ondřej Buček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Teacher escort: Pavel Řehák
10 GCHD A 141 7
David Žáček (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Ondřej Knopp (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Sebastian Duarte (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Filip Matějka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Vojtěch Dědek (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová
11 GymŠpit B 140 4
Adam Janich (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Michal Koldinský (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Adam Kulich (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Damián Kulich (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Jan Švrčina (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
12 Hawkingovo záření C 139 1
Jiří Vala (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Tomáš Pitner (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Josef Minařík (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 2)
Václav Zvoníček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
Viktor Materna (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 1)
13 #nwm :]》 C 137 2
Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora, year 2)
Richard Veselý (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
Jiří Janoušek (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
Eliška Pospěchová (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
14 Š-kvarci A 134 8
Kryštof Kadlec (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 4)
Daniel Kvita (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Jan Macháň (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Václav Mikeska (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 4)
Michal Žůrek (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 4)
15 Mišiakovci & Company C 128 3
Dávid Mišiak (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Monika Machalová (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Pavol Kebis (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Bohdan Jóža (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Patrik Drozdík (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
16 Klingoni A 126 9
Jaromír Mielec (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Jan Hertl (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Jaroslav Hrubý (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Radek Zajíček (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Roman Janků (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová
17 GYMPOS B 124 5
Jakub Pohly (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Maroš Bratko (G Poštová, Košice, year 3)
Ádám Urbán (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Pavol Drotár (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Martin Hrehor (G Poštová, Košice, year 1)
Teacher escort: Gabriela Franikova
18 JD VP JD VL B 119 6
Martin Orság (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 3)
Oldřich Kupka (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 4)
Štěpán Maršala (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 4)
Pavel Kinc (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 2)
Luboš Bartík (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Šustek
19 ACHILLOVA ŽELVA A 112 10
Petr Jakubčík (PORG, Praha, year 3)
Jáchym Solecký (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Jonáš Fuksa (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Jaromír Šolc (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Filip Chudoba (PORG, Praha, year 3)
20 Gáďa a Alfa Samci C 107 4
Jaromír Sladkovský (PORG, Praha, year 2)
Matěj Krátký (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Albert Polák (PORG, Praha, year 2)
Jakub Čurda (PORG, Praha, year 2)
Vít Gaďurek (PORG, Praha, year 2)
21 Fyčusové B 106 7
Josef Martínek (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Petr Petrák (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Tomáš Čížek (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Viktor Rosman (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Jáchym Lis (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Josef Jírů
22 Soyuz C 105 5
Samuel Amrich (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Timotej Župina (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Dávid Šatala (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Martin Melicher (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Michaela Bobeničová (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Gabriela Franikova
23 Never lucky A 105 11
Anežka Doležalová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Václav Luňák (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Martin Bureš (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Kateřina Stodolová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Pavel Šklíba (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Jana Herudková
24 Platos B 102 8
Patrik Novák (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Maxmilián Kocourek (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Martin Hylas (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Tomáš Locker (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 4)
Michael Píro (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Teacher escort: František Štěpánek
25 Ichbinich C 101 6
Miroslav Hrabal (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Jáchym Bareš (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Klára Grohmannová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Jiří Loun (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Tomáš Pippal (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
26 Motoklubík A 100 12
Tomáš Konečný (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 4)
Jan Střeleček (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 4)
Lukáš Heriban (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 4)
Jan Koblížek (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 4)
27 Paulinkin tím C 98 7
Paulína Smolárová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Jakub Hluško (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Michal Horanský (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Jakub Pravda (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Michaela Leinwatherová (GJP, BA, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
28 Gorolowie z Trzynca A 97 13
Štěpán Stenchlák (G, Třinec, year 4)
Dominik Heczko (G, Třinec, year 4)
Ondřej Sikora (G, Třinec, year 3)
Dominik Cuber (G, Třinec, year 3)
Tomáš Svoboda (G, Třinec, year 3)
Teacher escort: Pavlína Madari
29 Truhla B 95 9
Adam Dejl (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 3)
Pavel Hudec (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 3)
Tadeáš Němec (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 3)
Ondřej Dvořák (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 3)
Adam Jirkovský (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Daniel Tereba
30 DoGy A 91 14
Martin Vejvoda (G Dobruška, year 4)
Vojtěch Remeš (G Dobruška, year 4)
Lada Tošovská (G Dobruška, year 4)
Daniel Jaško (G Dobruška, year 4)
Vojtěch Rydlo (G Dobruška, year 4)
Teacher escort: Josef Hylský
31 CO JÁ VÍM A 90 15
Matěj Rzehulka (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
David Rajský (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 4)
Markéta Ospálková (G Uničov, year 4)
Stanislav Šimek (G Uničov, year 4)
32 GymKT B 88 10
Tereza Kislingerová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Jakub Vyroubal (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 2)
Matěj Holý (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Přemysl Hovorka (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 2)
Michal Převrátil (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
33 Vysokotatranská inteligencia B 87 11
Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš, year 2)
Maximilián Molnár (G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš, year 3)
Filip Geib (G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš, year 3)
34 Fanatická pětka C 86 8
Jan Vaník (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Michal Jireš (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Jakub Rajnštajn (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Vojtěch Netík (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Vít Polnický (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Teacher escort: Jan Fátor
35 ΨΦπ C 84 9
Oliver Laryea (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
Adam Jáneš (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
Vojtěch Brož (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
Barbora Janebová (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
Anna Medová (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
36 Protoni 007 B 84 12
Richard Fleischhans (G, Benešov, year 3)
Jonáš Vlasák (G, Benešov, year 3)
František Helebrand (G, Benešov, year 3)
Dominik Starý (G, Benešov, year 3)
37 Nějaký název A 84 16
Petra Štefaníková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Vít Pískovský (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Filip Dráber (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Tomáš Dulava (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 3)
Alexandr Jankov (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj
38 Jergym Ultimate A 83 17
Petr Hoffmann (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec, year 4)
Petr Horák (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec, year 4)
Matěj Štula (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec, year 4)
39 Kouřimská SQUAD B 81 13
Jan Králíček (G, Děčín, year 3)
Kristián Zeman (G, Děčín, year 3)
Lukáš Jiřiště (G, Děčín, year 3)
Tomáš Martínek (G, Děčín, year 3)
Veronika Švubová (G, Děčín, year 3)
Teacher escort: Olga Kouřimská
40 Zachování podivnosti A 79 19
Tereza Benešová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Filip Novák (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Ondřej Procházka (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Jiří Mayer (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Martin Vašek (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová
41 Švábíci A 79 18
Erik Borňás (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 4)
Jakub Hejhal (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 4)
Michaela Kučerová (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 4)
Jiří Müller (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 4)
Beáta Lysáčková (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 4)
42 Gymro B 78 14
Kateřina Škorvánková (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 4)
Matouš Marek (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Daniel Štanc (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
43 Dašák C 78 10
Matěj Formánek (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Matěj Prokop (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Petr Filip (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Petr Král (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Lukáš Nejezchleb (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jana Herudková
44 NÁHRADNÍCI S1 A 78 20
Lukáš Kubacki (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Jana Pallová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Vítek Horčička (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Jan Šuta (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 4)
Matouš Bílek (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 4)
45 Zkusíme, uvidíme A 77 21
Jakub Gregora (G, Lanškroun, year 3)
Pavel Jáneš (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Jonathan Košťál (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Filip Dvořák (G, Lanškroun, year 3)
Zbyšek Černohous (G, Lanškroun, year 3)
Teacher escort: Bohdana Najmanová
46 ToToMoSoHo B 77 15
Soňa Burešová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 3)
Michaela Černá (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 3)
Tomáš Matějka (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 3)
Tomáš Vondráček (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 3)
Jan Rykl (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 3)
47 Mach(a)ři B 76 17
Pavel Turinský (G, Brandýs n. L., year 4)
Eva Kospachová (G, Brandýs n. L., year 3)
Vojtěch Káně (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
František Kmječ (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
Filip Hruška (G, Brandýs n. L., year 3)
Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová
48 α-čuníci B 76 16
Václav Löffelmann (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Löffelmann (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
Eva Wohlgemuthová (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
Čeněk Malík (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 3)
49 Ibyšta A 76 22
Martina Šarmanová (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Vojtěch Ovčačík (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Sebastian Franek (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
David Bayer (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Jan Mikulenka (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj
50 JGN2 C 75 11
Petr Semerák (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Tomáš Kubíček (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Michal Matoulek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Jana Možíšová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Jakub Ježek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Teacher escort: Iva Jakubská
51 #SorryJako C 74 12
Iva Koblížková (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 2)
Jan Bureš (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 2)
Martin Picek (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 2)
Matěj Žáček (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 1)
David Kavka (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 1)
52 Tým Hrůzy A 73 23
Tomáš Hlavatý (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Jan Hrůza (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Veronika Roubínová (G, Kadaň, year 3)
David Roubín (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Vojtěch Friml (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Teacher escort: Alena Marková
53 TEAAM A 71 24
Anna Vobecká (G, Benešov, year 4)
Adam Konopiský (G, Benešov, year 4)
Tereza Bělohradská (G, Benešov, year 4)
Emil Jiří Tywoniak (G, Benešov, year 4)
Teacher escort: Petr Brabec
54 Tobis B 70 18
Tomáš Faikl (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Kamil Mudruňka (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Vlastimil Horálek (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Jakub Cach (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Jakub Dlouhý (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jana Herudková
55 Físnická A 70 25
Jiří Orság (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Jan Kušev (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Stanislav Lukeš (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Adam Barták (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
56 Myšáci B 69 19
Lukáš Červený (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Filip Holý (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Marek Cerman (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Jakub Rypan (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Michal Minařík (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev
57 Název neuveden C 69 13
Ngoc Hung Hoang (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 1)
Petr Zahradník (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 2)
Hung Do (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 1)
Jaroslav Frühauf (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 1)
Zdeněk Vostřel (G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L., year 2)
Teacher escort: Zuzana Gromanová
58 Péťové A 68 26
Petr Šimůnek (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 4)
Petr Kolovrátník (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 4)
Tomáš Vrbata (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 4)
Tomáš Dvořák (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 3)
David Němec (G, Tanvald, year 3)
59 Průměrní šimpanzi A 67 27
Ondřej Pitaš (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 4)
Štěpán Přibyl (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 4)
Tomáš Rada (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Eliška Klimešová (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Jan Kleprlík (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jiří Kratochvíl
60 A ∨ ¬A A 67 29
Michal Töpfer (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 4)
Karel Pátek (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 4)
Jan Kolín (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 4)
David Novotný (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 4)
Josef Grus (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 4)
61 Rhamphastos A 67 28
Kateřina Doležalová (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Kateřina Kubíková (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Jan Urban (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Jiří Filek (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Aneta Kuzmíková (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
62 JAK? C 66 14
Kryštof Veřtát (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Jakub Veřtát (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Jan Matouš (G, Pelhřimov, year 1)
Vítek Zeman (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Josef Jírů
63 -1/12 B 66 20
Marie Hledíková (G, Velké Meziříčí, year 2)
Petr Sedláček (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 3)
David Loučka (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 2)
Filip Novotný (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 4)
Veronika Deketová (G, Velké Meziříčí, year 2)
64 Kratochvíle A 66 30
Jan Holásek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
Michael Srb (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
Ondřej Velínský (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
Jakub Peřina (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Tomáš Olejár (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička
65 Trzyniec C 65 15
Martin Dinh (G, Třinec, year 2)
Daniel Martynek (G, Třinec, year 2)
Štěpán Stryja (G, Třinec, year 2)
Tomáš Kantor (G, Třinec, year 3)
Aleš Di-Giusto (G, Třinec, year 1)
Teacher escort: Pavlína Madari
66 Sedmikrásky B 64 22
Tereza Poláková (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Anna Skalická (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Jáchym Hobza (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Michal Mrázek (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Jakub Dupák (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
67 GJH XXL C 64 21
Tereza Prokopová (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Marek Homola (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Lucia Krajčoviechová (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 1)
Adam Šánta (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Viktória Ralbovská (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 1)
68 slovenský Lakatoš A 64 31
Matej Novota (G Sv Františka, BA, year 3)
Michal Petkáč (G Sv Františka, BA, year 3)
Martin Malicherčík (G Sv Františka, BA, year 3)
69 Gymšpiťáci C 63 16
Kateřina Skotnicoá (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
David Kománek (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Lukáš Kotlík (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Vít Lupínek (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Vojtěch Žák (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
70 Thorovo kladivo B 62 23
Jana Krejčíková (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 4)
Radoslav Hašek (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Martin Kostrubanič (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Filip Frýba (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Barbora Vášová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková
71 Fyzici GVBN A 62 32
Ladislav Ferov (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Pavol Šimko (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Ivan Plachý (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Pavol Hepner (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Adam Hagara (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Teacher escort: Jana Pastieriková
72 234 A 61 33
Klára Cihlářová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Kateřina Bártová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Eva Fialová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Tomáš Macek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Timotej Mareš (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
73 Mikuláši B 61 24
Martin Hubata (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 1)
Tomáš Kratschmer (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 1)
Petr Pojar (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 1)
Veronika Hladíková (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Vítek Vališ (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ivana Šafránková
74 Saforkovi hoši B 60 25
Cyril Novotný (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Matěj Sojka (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Martin Kahánek (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Tomáš Kubečka (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Lukáš Tomek (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, year 3)
Teacher escort: Zuzana Lišková
75 Transgalaktické palačinky B 59 26
Václav Kubíček (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 3)
Vít Horáček (G L. Jaroše, Holešov, year 4)
Šimon Sukup (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 9)
Jan Polišenský (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 2)
Roman Konečný (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 2)
76 Gymštola B 59 28
Petr Bělka (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 3)
Barbora Češpivová (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 3)
Charlota Kunáková (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 3)
Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 9)
Franta Stara (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Martina Krejčíková
77 /0 B 59 27
Tereza Novotná (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Lukáš Mikan (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Tereza Dobrovolná (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Šimon Kimák (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Tereza Hamsová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová
78 BrainPower C 59 18
Přemysl Pilař (G, Benešov, year 2)
Kristián Matuštík (G, Benešov, year 2)
Michal Jůza (G, Benešov, year 2)
Jan Cháb (G, Benešov, year 2)
Ondřej Kubánek (G, Benešov, year 1)
Teacher escort: Petr Brabec
79 Luckin tím C 59 17
Lucia Tóthová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Viktória Mária Bánovská (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Barbora Barančíková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Alex Chudic (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Tomáš Šimek (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
80 Bojoví Slimáci 32 B 58 29
Richard Uher (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 3)
Martin Strachoň (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 3)
Klára Přibáňová (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 3)
Pavlína Ježíková (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 3)
Filip Čapka (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 3)
Teacher escort: Roman Podlena
81 JGM1 B 57 30
Petr Kamarýt (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Jan Pikman (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Vojtěch Mervart (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Jan Bohadlo (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Teacher escort: Iva Jakubská
82 Paradoxxx C 57 19
Vojtěch Vařečka (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Daniel Pitoňák (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Michal Holec (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Vojtěch Pavlas (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 1)
Tereza Svobodová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková
83 Gymnázium Prachatice C 57 20
Pavel Ludačka (G, Prachatice, year 3)
Jakub Linzmajer (G, Prachatice, year 3)
Vít Neužil (G, Prachatice, year 1)
Martin Bican (G, Prachatice, year 1)
Kateřina Karbusová (G, Prachatice, year 1)
Teacher escort: Lukáš Šmahel
84 Grupa Líných Prokrastinátorů A 56 34
Anna Mírková (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 2)
Viktor Procházka (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
Martin Stránský (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 4)
Jaroslav Váňa (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 4)
Amáta Vohradská (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ivana Sirotková
85 Čumáčci C 55 21
Johana Dvořáková (G, Trutnov, year 2)
Matěj Drahník (G, Trutnov, year 2)
Vít Gracík (G, Trutnov, year 2)
Adam Nagel (G, Trutnov, year 2)
Lukáš Berčík (G, Trutnov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev
86 Hm... A 55 35
Gabriel Janovský (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 4)
Vojtěch Faruzel (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 4)
Tereza Kalíšková (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 4)
Michaela Blaťáková (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 4)
Tomáš Bílek (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Renata Milerová
87 Vodné kamene C 55 22
Matej Moško (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Alexandra Hojková (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Pavol Kollár (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Peter Kravár (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Lukáš Pleva (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát
88 Růžoví poníci B 54 31
Nguyen Thanh Lam (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 4)
Filip Šlampa (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Filip Fryš (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 1)
Marek Pinta (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 1)
Petra Kašková (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 1)
Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová
89 Orionovi rameňané A 54 36
Otakar Salaj (Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov, year 4)
Ondřej Májek (Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov, year 3)
Jakub Klukáček (Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov, year 4)
Jindřich Šafrán (Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov, year 2)
Lukáš Roden (Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jaroslav Bureš
90 Nakadam C 53 23
Martina Lehká (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 1)
Martin Klekar (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Klára Hortlíková (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 1)
Monika Hyláková (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Tomáš Valenta (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
91 Šťouralové B 53 32
Aneta Němcová (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Martin Chladil (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Roman Ondráček (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Andrea Dvořáčková (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Jakub Zemánek (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Lada Bažantová
92 Koule a hranoly C 52 24
Thao Tranová (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 1)
Jan Svoboda (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 1)
Tim Anderle (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 2)
Frank Bartoš (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Hana Jano
93 Dlouhá chvíle C 50 25
Kiet Nguyen Tuan (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Adam Kraj (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Vojtěch Velínský (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Vojtěch Holásek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 1)
Šimon Tesař (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička
94 Kocouři A 50 37
Matěj Červený (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Jakub Vaniš (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Anna Minaříková (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Vítek Udatný (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Daniel Mihatsch (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev
95 FYZBOT C 49 26
Ondřej Daněk (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Jan Uhlík (G Botičská, Praha, year 1)
Jan Minařík (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Vítek Soukup (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Marek Vítek (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jakub Šafařík
96 42? A 49 38
Lydia Ceháková (G, Třeboň, year 4)
Anežka Papáčková (G, Třeboň, year 4)
Jan Filip (G, Třeboň, year 4)
Natálie Vítová (G, Třeboň, year 4)
Libor Dvořák (G, Třeboň, year 4)
97 Kvadratura čtverce A 47 39
Ondřej Lomický (G, Plasy, year 4)
Dominik Fink (G, Plasy, year 4)
Filip Půta (G, Plasy, year 4)
Tereza Osobová (G, Plasy, year 3)
Barbora Mouleová (G, Plasy, year 3)
98 Lambda team C 43 27
Jakub Bartoš (G, Písnická, Praha, year 1)
Adam Nekolný (G, Písnická, Praha, year 1)
Vojtěch Zvára (G, Písnická, Praha, year 1)
Miroslav Hrdlička (G, Písnická, Praha, year 1)
Pavel Linhart (G, Písnická, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
99 Zítra maturák A 42 40
Petr Škába (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 4)
Petr Hron (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 4)
Markéta Adamcová (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 4)
Filip Baum (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 4)
Martina Kopecká (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
100 Gyza C 40 28
Barbora Frýdová (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Zuzana Štanclová (G, Zábřeh, year 3)
Petr Ptáček (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Jan Jedelský (G, Zábřeh, year 3)
Martin Flídr (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
Teacher escort: Lenka Mádrová
101 Mickeyho klubík C 38 29
Vojtěch Molin (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 2)
Vojtěch Cuberek (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 2)
Jan Przezwiecki (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 2)
Pavel Kraus (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 2)
Jan Vysloužil (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová
102 Gymštola B A 37 42
Jan Mayer (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 4)
Jan Fiala (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 4)
Luka Jovanovič (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 4)
Martin Jiroušek (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Martina Krejčíková
103 CAGN A 37 41
Ondřej Provod (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
Anna Rosenkrancová (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
Matěj Nedvěd (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
Pavel Němeček (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 3)
Teacher escort: Václav Šlouf
104 Čokoláda C 36 30
Bernadeta Maříková (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Michaela Pavlišová (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Marek Talíř (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Radovan Růžička (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Martin Mráz (G, Český Krumlov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Šárka Adamcová
105 Matfyzáci B 35 33
Dominick Ivan (ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen, year 3)
Adam Bendžala (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 3)
Branislav Lipták (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 3)
Adam Jerguš Dzurňák (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 2)
106 Řád Svatého Šloufa C 33 31
Denisa Průšová (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
Oliver Šmakal (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
Sára Štráchalová (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
David Schacherl (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
Veronika Nováčková (Biskupské G, České Budějovice, year 2)
107 Špitálníčkové C 32 32
Vojtěch Doležal (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Šimon Duroň (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Radek Folprecht (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
František Čížek (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Jan Kousalík (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
108 Fyziklády C 31 34
Jakub Szymsza (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
Jan Grepl (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
Jan Lakomý (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
David Indra (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 2)
Lucie Bednářová (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
Teacher escort: Martin Bradáč
109 Demo team C 31 33
Adam Karas (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 9)
Jakub Dřevo (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 9)
Eliška Letová (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 3)
Jana Schejbalová (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 3)
Eliška Kubová (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 9)
Teacher escort: Jaroslava Benešová
110 007_001 A 30 43
Lucie Habiňáková (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Ayat Bakerová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Veronika Dibelková (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Ondřej Černohorský (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Pavel Mikan (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová
111 Waffen FY C 30 35
Jan Licek (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 1)
Karel Lysý (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 1)
Matyáš Thér (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 1)
Vojtěch Šikl (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 1)
Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová
112 Bubliny C 26 36
Kryštof Berger (G, Šternberk, year 2)
Jakub Charvát (G, Šternberk, year 2)
Ondřej Novák (G, Šternberk, year 2)
Jan Doležel (G, Šternberk, year 2)
Tomáš Ondrák (G, Šternberk, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Klapková
113 Malí C 25 37
Matúš Hladký (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 8)
Tomáš Zatroch (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 8)
Martin Kaláb (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 8)
Erik Řehulka (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Viktória Nguyenová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 8)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
114 Gyzáci C 24 38
Jakub Haltmar (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Vladimír Skála (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Daniel Forst (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Jana Morávková (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Václav Hořic (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Teacher escort: Lenka Mádrová
115 Fyzikládi C 22 39
Ladislav Burgr (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
Šimon Neckař (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
Jiřina Frýbortová (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
Adam Karásek (Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov, year 1)
Teacher escort: Martin Bradáč
116 gjARMY B 22 34
Samuel Novák (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Martin Kušnír (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Michal Pasierb (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Paulína Monková (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
Tatiana Vaľková (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
117 Schrödingerova kočka C 16 40
Vojtěch Damian (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
Eliška Divišová (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 9)
Kateřina Janišová (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 9)
Teacher escort: Michal Roskot
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information