TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2016

teams on Fyziklani 2016

cathegory A

There are 31 teams registered.

Pokus-omyl

Tomáš Hrbek (year 4), Jakub Pilař (year 4), Tereza Koberová (year 4), Veronika Venclová (year 2), Jakub Štěpán (year 4)

Project Mayhem

Klára Stefanová (year 4), Tereza Ludvíková (year 4), Klára Novotná (year 4), David Pokorný (year 4), Jan Pokorný (year 4)

gjARMY

Klaudia Sajdaková (year 4), Katarína Šimková (year 4), Jakub Jambrich (year 4), Matej Repka (year 4), Samuel Novák (year 2)

KLINGONI (Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová)

Dušan Janiš (year 4), Petr Kožušník (year 4), Jiří Petrus (year 4), Jan Hertl (year 3), Petr Dostál (year 4)

Slavisté a Komenioložka (Teacher escort: Vít Tomis)

Martin Melčák (year 4), Jan Steuer (year 4), Marek Chovanec (year 4), Karolína Jančarová (year 4), Michal Nemčok (year 4)

Nugetky

Petra Štefaníková (year 3), Monika Mikolajková (year 4), Anna Kučerová (year 4), Lukáš Frankl (year 4), Ondřej Bašanda (year 1)

Kvadratura čtverce

Daniel Hausner (year 4), Pavel Kůs (year 4), Ondřej Lomický (year 3), Jan Náhlovský (year 4), Vilém Šafařík (year 3)

soukupova squadra (Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová)

Jiří Tuháček (year 4), Martin Kučera (year 4), Martin Pokorný (year 4), Huy Do Duc (year 4), Vít Chytrý (year 4)

GyPerner

Petr Matouš (year 3), Radim Šulc (year 4), Adam Hutchinson (year 4), Filip Kroček (year 3)

Kolíňané (Teacher escort: Julius Kolín)

Lukáš Zíb (year 4), Magdalena Goldmannová (year 4), Zdeněk Horáček (year 4), Martin Šorm (year 4), Tomáš Brabenec (year 4)

Parenica tím

Adam Škrlec (year 4), Juraj Halabrin (year 3), Martin Gažo (year 4), Simona Veselá (year 4), Peter Ralbovský (year 3)

Bohové olympští (Teacher escort: Jiří Kratochvíl)

Anežka Klustová (year 4), Adéla Nohejlová (year 4), Štěpán Přibyl (year 3), Ondřej Pitaš (year 3), Eliška Štumrová (year 4)

Hatalom

Petr Jaroschy (year 4), Miroslav Heinz (year 4), Filip Bialas (year 3), Robert Černý (year 3), Zuzana Johanovská (year 4)

Cornuova spirála (Teacher escort: Monika Bouchalová)

Šimon Karch (year 2), Andrej Markovič (year 4), Adam Foldyna (year 4), Filip Bartoš (year 2), Vojtěch Waloszek (year 4)

Pupen (Teacher escort: Petr Pupík)

Ondřej Běhávka (year 4), Michal Reška (year 4), Jan Dittrich (year 4), Kryštof Kolář (year 4), Jiřina Rešková (year 2)

Gymtri (Teacher escort: Miroslava Babilonová)

Markéta Kubiková (year 4), Štěpán Stenchlák (year 3), Jiří Mravec (year 4), Kamil Cinkraut (year 4), Lukáš Supik (year 4)

Bramborový salát (Teacher escort: Stanislav Sedláček)

Milan Suk (year 4), Přemysl Lefler (year 4), Roman Ondráček (year 2), Jakub Němec (year 4), Michal Zhoř (year 4)

FeelsBadMan (Teacher escort: Jan Jašek)

Ondřej Poláček (year 4), Ondřej Camfrla (year 4), Jiří Chmel (year 4), Kryštof Kedroň (year 4)

GJAK UB

Tomáš Frenzl (year 4), Jozef Hollý (year 4), Václav Jančařík (year 4), Jiří Vozár (year 4), Vladimír Stuchlík (year 2)

GAMČA (Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát)

Martin Čulen (year 3), Juraj Májek (year 4), Ivan Bednárik (year 4), Jaroslava Kokavcová (year 4), Samuel Gorta (year 4)

CMYK

Marek Rychetský (year 4), Josef Čech (year 4), Ladislav Štefka (year 4), Petr Kostka (year 4), Tereza Jeřábková (year 4)

prafopiz je na nyc

Jakub Matěna (year 4), Jakub Löwit (year 4), Václav Šraier (year 3), Václav Táborský (year 3), Daniel Beneš (year 4)

Relativci na kappatinu (Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev)

Ondřej Havelka (year 4), Anna Minaříková (year 3), Jonáš Tuček (year 4), Lukáš Červený (year 2), Matěj Červený (year 3)

Fras

Ľuboš Rybanský (year 4), Dominik Zeman (year 4), Tomáš Imrich (year 4), Kristián Levocký (year 4)

Chotěbořský reaktor

Filip Lorenc (year 4), Jaroslav Havlíček (year 4), Michal Vomela (year 4), Václav Málek (year 4)

Za Svinibrod!

Marek Raja (year 3), Lukáš Bastián (year 3), Bořivoj Kolář (year 4), František Zajíc (year 3), Mirek Nekolný (year 3)

Tomáš Konečný (year 3), Jan Střeleček (year 3), Jan Koblížek (year 3), Šimon Havíř (year 3), Lukáš Honsa (year 4)

Porgor

Lukáš Černý (year 4), Václav Krupička (year 4), Hynek Peřina (year 4), Jakub Malý (year 4), Minh Tri Pham (year 4)

Transcendentní nabla

Petr Zelina (year 3), Jan Priessnitz (year 3), Adam Čepil (year 3), Minh Tran Anh (year 4), Veronika Valouchová (year 3)

Kysucké Singularity (Teacher escort: Daniel Jedinák)

Michal Kubaščík (year 2), Peter Kubaščík (year 4), Zlatica Kalužná (year 4), Lucia Kapitánová (year 4), Matěj Borovička (year 2)

Zkusíme, uvidíme. (Teacher escort: Bohdana Najmanová)

Karel Chládek (year 4), Mikuláš Keller (year 4), Matouš Palek (year 4), Pavel Jáneš (year 3), Jakub Gregora (year 2)

cathegory B

There are 45 teams registered.

Švábíci

Erik Borňás (year 3), Jakub Hejhal (year 3), Jiří Müller (year 3), Michaela Kučerová (year 3)

Š-kvarci

Václav Mikeska (year 3), Kryštof Kadlec (year 3), Michal Žůrek (year 3), Jan Macháň (year 2), Daniel Kvita (year 2)

Péťové (Teacher escort: Evžen Müller)

Petr Šimůnek (year 3), Petr Kolovrátník (year 3), David Němec (year 2), Tomáš Dvořák (year 2), Patrik Procházka (year 4)

Štěpánkový hoši

Karolína Štěpánková (year 4), Maxmilián Kocourek (year 2), Michael Píro (year 2), Patrik Novák (year 1), Tomáš Locker (year 3)

Kepleráci (Teacher escort: Martin Kapoun)

Martin Štyks (year 3), Jan Preiss (year 2), David Vokrouhlický (year 3), Daniel Demovič (year 4), Daniel Pajer (year 3)

Ibyšta (Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj)

Martina Šarmanová (year 3), Jan Mikulenka (year 3), Sebastian Franek (year 2), David Bayer (year 2), Vojtěch Ovčačík (year 3)

ComeToWin

Matěj Mezera (year 3), Jáchym Bártík (year 3), Vít Beran (year 2), Jan Hlaváč (year 3), Matěj Coufal (year 3)

CO JÁ VÍM

Matěj Rzehulka (year 3), Nathan Vishwanathan (year 3), Jakub Kožušník (year 3), Dominik Gardáš (year 3)

Tobis (Teacher escort: Jana Herudková)

Tomáš Kašpar (year 4), Jakub Dlouhý (year 2), Kamil Mudruňka (year 2), Šimon Sedláček (year 2), Jonáš Prokop (year 4)

Never lucky (Teacher escort: Jana Herudková)

Kateřina Stodolová (year 3), Anežka Doležalová (year 3), Pavel Šklíba (year 3), Martin Bureš (year 3), Tomáš Faikl (year 2)

Mach(a)ři (Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová)

Pavel Turinský (year 3), Jan Došek (year 2), Filip Hruška (year 2), Eva Kospachová (year 2), Marie Mrhalová (year 3)

3,1415926535897932384626433833

Zuzana Rezková (year 3), Petr Dočekal (year 3), Sára Strakošová (year 3), Václav Karel (year 3), Jan Půlpán (year 3)

McNadruhou (Teacher escort: Lukáš Šmahel)

Lukáš Kuneš (year 4), Pavel Ludačka (year 2), Jakub Linzmajer (year 2), Vít Neužil (year 9), Martin Bican (year 9)

Mikulášský graviton (Teacher escort: Věra Krůsová)

Vítek Vališ (year 2), Jakub Dobrý (year 2), Veronika Hladíková (year 3), Jakub Novák (year 4), Veronika Blovská (year 2)

MLG RNG

Jan Dopita (year 3), David Verner (year 3), Ondřej Závodný (year 3), Filip Oplt (year 3), Klára Janoušková (year 3)

rhámphastos

Kateřina Doležalová (year 3), Kateřina Kubíková (year 3), Jan Beránek (year 3), Jan Urban (year 3), Martin Vlasák (year 3)

Tachyony

Alžběta Andrýsková (year 3), David Procházka (year 3), Tereza Pavlišová (year 1), Jan Malý (year 3), Klára Grohmannová (year 1)

Průměrně cvičení lachtani (Teacher escort: Stanislav Sedláček)

Jana Stejskalová (year 3), Petr Kotek (year 3), Martin Chladil (year 2), Klára Kučerová (year 3), Aneta Němcová (year 2)

Kratochvíle (Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička)

Jan Holásek (year 3), Ondřej Velínský (year 3), Michal Cimfl (year 3), Michael Srb (year 3), Šimon Tesař (year 1)

Fyzici GVBN (Teacher escort: Jana Pastieriková)

Ladislav Ferov (year 3), Pavol Šimko (year 3), Ivan Plachý (year 3), Adam Hlaváč (year 4), Timotej Králik (year 2)

4+1 (Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová)

Jiří Mayer (year 3), Ondřej Procházka (year 3), Jaroslav Novotný (year 3), Tereza Benešová (year 3)

Físnická (Teacher escort: Julius Kolín)

Jiří Orság (year 3), Anna Zhigaykova (year 3), Simona Vránová (year 3), Jan Kušev (year 3), Petr Hána (year 3)

GymŠpit (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Martin Šilhavý (year 4), Lukáš Kyzlík (year 4), Jakub Vlášek (year 3), Adam Kulich (year 1), Adam Janich (year 1)

OP (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

P. P. Arthur Petráš (year 4), Jakub Hluško (year 1), Tomáš Šimek (year 1), Paulína Smolárová (year 2), Michal Horanský (year 9)

Dlouhá chvíle (Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička)

Jiří John (year 4), Jakub Peřina (year 2), Petr Ludvík (year 2), Tomáš Olejár (year 2), Kiet Nguyen Tuan (year 2)

GJH B

Jozef Číž (year 1), Matúš Drgoň (year 3), Andrea Tóthova (year 4), Marek Murin (year 4)

RHFaktor (Teacher escort: Alena Marková)

Tomáš Hlavatý (year 3), Jan Hrůza (year 3), Veronika Roubínová (year 2), David Roubín (year 2), Martin Lédl (year 1)

Votrelci

Šimon Knoška (year 4), Lucia Ivanová (year 4), Daniela Pittnerová (year 3), Dominick Ivan (year 1)

Big Minds (Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková)

Martin Bárta (year 4), Jana Krejčíková (year 3), Martin Kostrubanič (year 2), Radoslav Hašek (year 2), Vojtěch Vařečka (year 2)

GVOZA (Teacher escort: Ľubomír Konrád)

Patrik Lamoš (year 3), Martin Piala (year 3), Timotej Židuljak (year 3), Šimon Pajger (year 2), Peter Súkeník (year 4)

Black Hole (Teacher escort: Helena Čížková)

Kateřina Škorvánková (year 3), Karolína Šůsová (year 4), Tomáš Beneš (year 1), Marek Bistřický (year 3), Adam Babuljak (year 4)

Pozitróny (Teacher escort: RNDr. Zdenka Baxová)

Michal Ržonca (year 4), Ján Hunák (year 3), Mikuláš Mikula (year 2), Matúš Kopunec (year 2), Marek Kadlečík (year 2)

F=a

Pavel Vondráček (year 3), Jakub Kunčák (year 3), Jan Petrů (year 3), Filip Mannheim (year 3)

Vykopávky

Petr Škába (year 3), Petr Hron (year 3), Markéta Adamcová (year 3), Daniela Břížďalová (year 3), Petra Dušková (year 3)

Schrödingerova koťata (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Šabatka)

Dinh Huy Nhat Minh (year 3), Martina Jirečková (year 3), Andrea Husseini (year 3), Michaela Konopásková (year 3), Adam Procháska (year 3)

Růžoví poníci

Šimon Jelínek (year 4), Filip Šlampa (year 2), Jaroslav Landa (year 4), Nguyen Thanh Lam (year 3), Simon Williams (year 2)

299792459m/s (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák)

Pavel Bláha (year 4), Martin Vašina (year 4), Timotej Mareš (year 3), Jan Bohadlo (year 2), Vojtěch Mervart (year 2)

Špekové knedlíky (Teacher escort: Helena Poláková)

Karolina Bodláková (year 3), Veronika Ferinová (year 3), Radka Šimerová (year 3), Barbora Černá (year 3), Jiří Němeček (year 3)

Plněné knedlíky (Teacher escort: Helena Poláková)

Lucie Krejčová (year 3), Simona Šimůnková (year 3), Václav Veselý (year 3), Petr Paulath (year 3), Nikola Kaislerová (year 3)

TEAAM (Teacher escort: Petr Brabec)

Anna Vobecká (year 3), Matěj Crhán (year 3), Adam Konopiský (year 3), Emil Jiří Tywoniak (year 3), Tereza Bělohradská (year 3)

Zdánlivá jakosíla (Teacher escort: Daniel Přibík)

Michal Töpfer (year 3), Jan Kolín (year 3), Karel Pátek (year 3), David Novotný (year 3), Josef Grus (year 3)

Světci kdovíčí

Vít Horáček (year 3), Václav Kubíček (year 2), Josef Kvapilík (year 3), Martin Vláčil (year 3)

Heyroes (Teacher escort: Renata Milerová)

Jakub Lanča (year 4), Gabriel Janovský (year 3), Zbyněk Hlavica (year 1), Tomáš Fridrišek (year 4)

Hm... (Teacher escort: Renata Milerová)

Vojtěch Faruzel (year 3), Terezie Zelinová (year 3), Jan Blahut (year 2), Michaela Blaťáková (year 3), Vojtěch Zelina (year 2)

Hyperkrychle (Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová)

Jitka Kořeňová (year 3), Barbora Jakubová (year 3), Radek Stránský (year 3), František Kmječ (year 9), Vojtěch Káně (year 9)

cathegory C

There are 29 teams registered.

Fanatická pětka (Teacher escort: Jan Fátor)

Jan Vaník (year 1), Vojtěch Netík (year 1), Jakub Rajnštajn (year 1), Jiří Kukla (year 1), Michal Jireš (year 1)

GAMAčuníci

Václav Löffelmann (year 2), Jiří Löffelmann (year 2), Eva Wohlgemuthová (year 2), Čeněk Malík (year 2)

Protoni007

Richard Fleischhans (year 2), Jonáš Vlasák (year 2), Dominik Starý (year 2), František Helebrand (year 2)

-1/12

Veronika Sedláková (year 2), Veronika Čírtková (year 2), Petr Sedláček (year 2), David Loučka (year 1), Marie Hledíková (year 2)

Ichbinich

Jindřich Jelínek (year 1), Jáchym Bareš (year 2), Miroslav Hrabal (year 2), Martin Repčík (year 2), Filip Kroutil (year 2)

Karlínské hvězdy

Klára Tomášková (year 1), Květa Šteflová (year 1), Jan Kocourek (year 1), Vojtěch Hauptmann (year 1)

GymŠpiťáci (Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald)

Martin Vrňata (year 9), Lukáš Kotlík (year 1), Alice Kopalová (year 2), Michal Koldinský (year 2), Vojtěch Žák (year 9)

Sedita (Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková)

Jana Sadovská (year 2), Miroslav Macko (year 9), Jakub Pravda (year 9), Lucia Tóthová (year 9)

GJH C

Martin Marek (year 2), Marek Homola (year 1), Magdaléna Bečková (year 2), Kateřina Bulková (year 3), Adam Šánta (year 1)

Trzyniec (Teacher escort: Miroslava Babilonová)

Martin Dinh (year 1), Daniel Martynek (year 1), Štěpán Stryja (year 1), Tomáš Svoboda (year 2), Ondřej Sikora (year 2)

GYMPL :D (Teacher escort: Karel Heřman)

Adam Karas (year 8), Jakub Dřevo (year 8), Eliška Kubová (year 8), Kateřina Nováková (year 8), Pavel Holánek (year 2)

MRGAITS (Teacher escort: Mgr. Štefan Horvát)

Matej Parada (year 2), Barbara Pulmannová (year 2), Tomáš Sásik (year 2), Sára Kuťková (year 2), Jakub Schenk (year 1)

Gymro (Teacher escort: Helena Čížková)

Karel Balej (year 1), Michal Klokočník (year 1), Matouš Marek (year 2), Daniel Štanc (year 2), Jarmila Opatrná (year 2)

Měrný odpor

Nikola Schlöglová (year 1), Anežka Zemanová (year 1), Filip Chudoba (year 2), Jakub Kašpar (year 3), Jaromír Šolc (year 3)

GymKT

Tereza Kislingerová (year 3), Michal Převrátil (year 3), Matěj Holý (year 2), Tereza Jílková (year 1), Přemysl Hovorka (year 1)

V.H.L.A.M.y

Anežka Papáčková (year 3), Vojtěch Klimeš (year 1), Jan Šimkovský (year 1), Michaela Krynická (year 1), Lydia Ceháková (year 3)

Rudí draci (Teacher escort: Klára Fraňková)

Vojtěch Drška (year 1), Lukáš Hora (year 1), David Dvorský (year 1), Josef Hrdlička (year 1), Vašek Jisl (year 1)

Kovošrot GCHD (Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová)

Vojtěch Dědek (year 3), Michal Kocourek (year 3), Martin Kodada (year 1), Marek Kuchař (year 1), Vojtěch Lanz (year 2)

Gchd (Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová)

Filip Matějka (year 2), Kamila Kyzlíková (year 2), David Dobáš (year 1), Kateřina Lipavská (year 2), Sebastian Duarte (year 3)

PSI GYMJH

Soňa Burešová (year 2), Michaela Černá (year 2), Michail Nužnyj (year 2), Jaroslav Rozprávka (year 2), Tomáš Vondráček (year 2)

JD VP JD VL

Ladislav Nagy (year 2), Oldřich Kupka (year 3), Martin Orság (year 2), Luboš Bartík (year 1), Pavel Kinc (year 1)

Čtyřrozměrná koule (Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová)

Jakub Drbohlav (year 2), Petra Kašková (year 9), Sven Bernas (year 9), Andrea Krouparova (year 1), Zuzana Bechyňová (year 9)

Dělíme nulou (Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová)

Tereza Novotná (year 2), Lukáš Mikan (year 2), Tereza Dobrovolná (year 2), Tereza Hamsová (year 2)

#NWM! :]

Barbora Janebová (year 9), Richard Veselý (year 1), Adam Jáneš (year 1), Jiří Janoušek (year 9), Vojtěch Brož (year 1)

Fyčusové (Teacher escort: Josef Jírů)

Josef Martínek (year 2), Viktor Rosman (year 2), Jiří Procházka (year 1), Ondřej Mikeš (year 3), Denis Pavlíček (year 2)

Tým nebohých kvintánů (Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák)

Michal Matoulek (year 1), Matěj Grohmann (year 1), David Továrek (year 1), Jana Možíšová (year 1)

Rambo ve Štole (Teacher escort: Marek Scholz)

Filip Korf (year 1), Matyáš Procházka (year 3), Luka Jovanovič (year 3), Marco Souza (year 8), Franta Stara (year 1)

Gymploidi 2.0 (Teacher escort: Olga Kouřimská)

Jan Králíček (year 2), Kristián Zeman (year 2), Lukáš Jiřiště (year 2), Veronika Švubová (year 2), Tomáš Martínek (year 2)

Mickeyho Klubík (Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová)

Pavel Kraus (year 1), Vojtěch Molin (year 1), Jan Vysloužil (year 1), Vojtěch Cuberek (year 1), Petr Slatinský (year 1)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information