LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2016

leaderboard of Fyziklani 2016

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
Švábíci B 35
Erik Borňás (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
Jakub Hejhal (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
Jiří Müller (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
Michaela Kučerová (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
Š-kvarci B 83
Václav Mikeska (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Kryštof Kadlec (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Michal Žůrek (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Jan Macháň (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Daniel Kvita (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Péťové B 94
Petr Šimůnek (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 3)
Petr Kolovrátník (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 3)
David Němec (G, Tanvald, year 2)
Tomáš Dvořák (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 2)
Patrik Procházka (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Evžen Müller
Pokus-omyl A 79
Tomáš Hrbek (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Jakub Pilař (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Tereza Koberová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Veronika Venclová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Jakub Štěpán (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 4)
Štěpánkový hoši B 85
Karolína Štěpánková (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 4)
Maxmilián Kocourek (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Michael Píro (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Patrik Novák (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 1)
Tomáš Locker (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Kepleráci B 146
Martin Štyks (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Jan Preiss (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
David Vokrouhlický (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Daniel Demovič (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Daniel Pajer (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Martin Kapoun
Fanatická pětka C 87
Jan Vaník (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 1)
Vojtěch Netík (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 1)
Jakub Rajnštajn (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 1)
Jiří Kukla (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 1)
Michal Jireš (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 1)
Teacher escort: Jan Fátor
GAMAčuníci C 47
Václav Löffelmann (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
Jiří Löffelmann (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
Eva Wohlgemuthová (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
Čeněk Malík (G, Litoměřická, Praha, year 2)
Ibyšta B 90
Martina Šarmanová (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Jan Mikulenka (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Sebastian Franek (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 2)
David Bayer (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 2)
Vojtěch Ovčačík (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj
Project Mayhem A 82
Klára Stefanová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 4)
Tereza Ludvíková (G B. Němcové, HK, year 4)
Klára Novotná (G B. Němcové, HK, year 4)
David Pokorný (G, Bučovice, year 4)
Jan Pokorný (G, Bučovice, year 4)
ComeToWin B 138
Matěj Mezera (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
Jáchym Bártík (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
Vít Beran (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Jan Hlaváč (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
Matěj Coufal (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 3)
CO JÁ VÍM B 65
Matěj Rzehulka (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
Nathan Vishwanathan (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
Jakub Kožušník (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
Dominik Gardáš (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava, year 3)
Protoni007 C 60
Richard Fleischhans (G, Benešov, year 2)
Jonáš Vlasák (G, Benešov, year 2)
Dominik Starý (G, Benešov, year 2)
František Helebrand (G, Benešov, year 2)
-1/12 C 94
Veronika Sedláková (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 2)
Veronika Čírtková (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 2)
Petr Sedláček (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 2)
David Loučka (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 1)
Marie Hledíková (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž, year 2)
gjARMY A 66
Klaudia Sajdaková (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 4)
Katarína Šimková (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 4)
Jakub Jambrich (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 4)
Matej Repka (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 4)
Samuel Novák (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 2)
KLINGONI A 69
Dušan Janiš (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Petr Kožušník (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Jiří Petrus (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Jan Hertl (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Petr Dostál (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová
Slavisté a Komenioložka A 54
Martin Melčák (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Jan Steuer (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Marek Chovanec (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Karolína Jančarová (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Michal Nemčok (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Teacher escort: Vít Tomis
Tobis B 82
Tomáš Kašpar (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Jakub Dlouhý (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Kamil Mudruňka (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Šimon Sedláček (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Jonáš Prokop (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Jana Herudková
Never lucky B 60
Kateřina Stodolová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Anežka Doležalová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Pavel Šklíba (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Martin Bureš (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Tomáš Faikl (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Herudková
Mach(a)ři B 57
Pavel Turinský (G, Brandýs n. L., year 3)
Jan Došek (G, Brandýs n. L., year 2)
Filip Hruška (G, Brandýs n. L., year 2)
Eva Kospachová (G, Brandýs n. L., year 2)
Marie Mrhalová (G, Brandýs n. L., year 3)
Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová
Nugetky A 58
Petra Štefaníková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Monika Mikolajková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Anna Kučerová (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Lukáš Frankl (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Ondřej Bašanda (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 1)
Kvadratura čtverce A 90
Daniel Hausner (G, Plasy, year 4)
Pavel Kůs (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 4)
Ondřej Lomický (G, Plasy, year 3)
Jan Náhlovský (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice, year 4)
Vilém Šafařík (G, Plasy, year 3)
3,1415926535897932384626433833 B 51
Zuzana Rezková (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
Petr Dočekal (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
Sára Strakošová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
Václav Karel (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
Jan Půlpán (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
McNadruhou B 68
Lukáš Kuneš (G, Prachatice, year 4)
Pavel Ludačka (G, Prachatice, year 2)
Jakub Linzmajer (G, Prachatice, year 2)
Vít Neužil (G, Prachatice, year 9)
Martin Bican (G, Prachatice, year 9)
Teacher escort: Lukáš Šmahel
Mikulášský graviton B 46
Vítek Vališ (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Jakub Dobrý (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Veronika Hladíková (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Jakub Novák (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Veronika Blovská (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Teacher escort: Věra Krůsová
MLG RNG B 71
Jan Dopita (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
David Verner (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Ondřej Závodný (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Filip Oplt (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Klára Janoušková (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
rhámphastos B 72
Kateřina Doležalová (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Kateřina Kubíková (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Jan Beránek (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Jan Urban (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Martin Vlasák (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
soukupova squadra A 88
Jiří Tuháček (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Martin Kučera (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Martin Pokorný (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Huy Do Duc (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Vít Chytrý (G, Blovice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová
GyPerner A 39
Petr Matouš (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 3)
Radim Šulc (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 4)
Adam Hutchinson (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 4)
Filip Kroček (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 3)
Tachyony B 53
Alžběta Andrýsková (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
David Procházka (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Tereza Pavlišová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Jan Malý (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Klára Grohmannová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Ichbinich C 87
Jindřich Jelínek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Jáchym Bareš (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Miroslav Hrabal (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Martin Repčík (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Filip Kroutil (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Průměrně cvičení lachtani B 27
Jana Stejskalová (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Petr Kotek (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Martin Chladil (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Klára Kučerová (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Aneta Němcová (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Sedláček
Kratochvíle B 76
Jan Holásek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Ondřej Velínský (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Michal Cimfl (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Michael Srb (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Šimon Tesař (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 1)
Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička
Fyzici GVBN B 90
Ladislav Ferov (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Pavol Šimko (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Ivan Plachý (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Adam Hlaváč (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Timotej Králik (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Pastieriková
Karlínské hvězdy C 5
Klára Tomášková (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 1)
Květa Šteflová (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 1)
Jan Kocourek (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 1)
Vojtěch Hauptmann (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 1)
4+1 B 73
Jiří Mayer (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Ondřej Procházka (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Jaroslav Novotný (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Tereza Benešová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová
Kolíňané A 56
Lukáš Zíb (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Magdalena Goldmannová (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Zdeněk Horáček (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Martin Šorm (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Tomáš Brabenec (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
Físnická B 31
Jiří Orság (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Anna Zhigaykova (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Simona Vránová (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Jan Kušev (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Petr Hána (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
Parenica tím A 177
Adam Škrlec (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Juraj Halabrin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Martin Gažo (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Simona Veselá (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Peter Ralbovský (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
GymŠpit B 105
Martin Šilhavý (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Lukáš Kyzlík (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Vlášek (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Adam Kulich (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Adam Janich (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
GymŠpiťáci C 65
Martin Vrňata (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 9)
Lukáš Kotlík (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Alice Kopalová (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Michal Koldinský (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Vojtěch Žák (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 9)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
OP B 99
P. P. Arthur Petráš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Jakub Hluško (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Tomáš Šimek (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Paulína Smolárová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Michal Horanský (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
Dlouhá chvíle B 32
Jiří John (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
Jakub Peřina (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Petr Ludvík (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Tomáš Olejár (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Kiet Nguyen Tuan (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička
Sedita C 39
Jana Sadovská (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Miroslav Macko (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Jakub Pravda (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Lucia Tóthová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
GJH C C 98
Martin Marek (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Marek Homola (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 1)
Magdaléna Bečková (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Kateřina Bulková (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Adam Šánta (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 1)
GJH B B 91
Jozef Číž (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 1)
Matúš Drgoň (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Andrea Tóthova (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Marek Murin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
RHFaktor B 72
Tomáš Hlavatý (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Jan Hrůza (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Veronika Roubínová (G, Kadaň, year 2)
David Roubín (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Martin Lédl (G, Kadaň, year 1)
Teacher escort: Alena Marková
Bohové olympští A 66
Anežka Klustová (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 4)
Adéla Nohejlová (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 4)
Štěpán Přibyl (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Ondřej Pitaš (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Eliška Štumrová (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 4)
Teacher escort: Jiří Kratochvíl
Hatalom A 124
Petr Jaroschy (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Miroslav Heinz (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Filip Bialas (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Robert Černý (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Zuzana Johanovská (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Cornuova spirála A 88
Šimon Karch (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
Andrej Markovič (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Adam Foldyna (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Filip Bartoš (G Komenského, Havířov, year 2)
Vojtěch Waloszek (G Komenského, Havířov, year 4)
Teacher escort: Monika Bouchalová
Votrelci B 78
Šimon Knoška (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 4)
Lucia Ivanová (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 4)
Daniela Pittnerová (G L. Svobodu, Humenné, year 3)
Dominick Ivan (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 1)
Pupen A 143
Ondřej Běhávka (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Michal Reška (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Jan Dittrich (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Kryštof Kolář (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Jiřina Rešková (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 2)
Teacher escort: Petr Pupík
Gymtri A 123
Markéta Kubiková (G, Třinec, year 4)
Štěpán Stenchlák (G, Třinec, year 3)
Jiří Mravec (G, Třinec, year 4)
Kamil Cinkraut (G, Třinec, year 4)
Lukáš Supik (G, Třinec, year 4)
Teacher escort: Miroslava Babilonová
Big Minds B 87
Martin Bárta (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 4)
Jana Krejčíková (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Martin Kostrubanič (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Radoslav Hašek (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Vojtěch Vařečka (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková
GVOZA B 144
Patrik Lamoš (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 3)
Martin Piala (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 3)
Timotej Židuljak (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 3)
Šimon Pajger (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 2)
Peter Súkeník (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Teacher escort: Ľubomír Konrád
Trzyniec C 47
Martin Dinh (G, Třinec, year 1)
Daniel Martynek (G, Třinec, year 1)
Štěpán Stryja (G, Třinec, year 1)
Tomáš Svoboda (G, Třinec, year 2)
Ondřej Sikora (G, Třinec, year 2)
Teacher escort: Miroslava Babilonová
GYMPL :D C 36
Adam Karas (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 8)
Jakub Dřevo (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 8)
Eliška Kubová (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 8)
Kateřina Nováková (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 8)
Pavel Holánek (G Legionářů, Příbram, year 2)
Teacher escort: Karel Heřman
MRGAITS C 119
Matej Parada (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Barbara Pulmannová (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Tomáš Sásik (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Sára Kuťková (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Jakub Schenk (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 1)
Teacher escort: Mgr. Štefan Horvát
Bramborový salát A 96
Milan Suk (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Přemysl Lefler (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Roman Ondráček (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Jakub Němec (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Michal Zhoř (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Sedláček
Black Hole B 62
Kateřina Škorvánková (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
Karolína Šůsová (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 4)
Tomáš Beneš (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Marek Bistřický (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
Adam Babuljak (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 4)
Teacher escort: Helena Čížková
Gymro C 44
Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Michal Klokočník (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Matouš Marek (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Daniel Štanc (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Jarmila Opatrná (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Teacher escort: Helena Čížková
Měrný odpor C 90
Nikola Schlöglová (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Anežka Zemanová (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Filip Chudoba (PORG, Praha, year 2)
Jakub Kašpar (PORG, Praha, year 3)
Jaromír Šolc (PORG, Praha, year 3)
FeelsBadMan A 102
Ondřej Poláček (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 4)
Ondřej Camfrla (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 4)
Jiří Chmel (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 4)
Kryštof Kedroň (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 4)
Teacher escort: Jan Jašek
GymKT C 72
Tereza Kislingerová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Michal Převrátil (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Matěj Holý (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 2)
Tereza Jílková (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 1)
Přemysl Hovorka (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 1)
Pozitróny B 92
Michal Ržonca (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Ján Hunák (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Mikuláš Mikula (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Matúš Kopunec (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Marek Kadlečík (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Teacher escort: RNDr. Zdenka Baxová
V.H.L.A.M.y C 50
Anežka Papáčková (G, Třeboň, year 3)
Vojtěch Klimeš (G, Třeboň, year 1)
Jan Šimkovský (G, Třeboň, year 1)
Michaela Krynická (G, Třeboň, year 1)
Lydia Ceháková (G, Třeboň, year 3)
F=a B 72
Pavel Vondráček (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 3)
Jakub Kunčák (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 3)
Jan Petrů (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 3)
Filip Mannheim (OPEN GATE Říčany, year 3)
GJAK UB A 87
Tomáš Frenzl (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 4)
Jozef Hollý (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 4)
Václav Jančařík (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 4)
Jiří Vozár (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 4)
Vladimír Stuchlík (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 2)
Vykopávky B 59
Petr Škába (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Petr Hron (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Markéta Adamcová (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Daniela Břížďalová (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Petra Dušková (G J. Barranda, Beroun, year 3)
Schrödingerova koťata B 60
Dinh Huy Nhat Minh (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Martina Jirečková (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Andrea Husseini (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Michaela Konopásková (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Adam Procháska (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Šabatka
Rudí draci C 57
Vojtěch Drška (G, Nymburk, year 1)
Lukáš Hora (G, Nymburk, year 1)
David Dvorský (G, Nymburk, year 1)
Josef Hrdlička (G, Nymburk, year 1)
Vašek Jisl (G, Nymburk, year 1)
Teacher escort: Klára Fraňková
Kovošrot GCHD C 75
Vojtěch Dědek (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Michal Kocourek (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Martin Kodada (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Marek Kuchař (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Vojtěch Lanz (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová
GAMČA A 107
Martin Čulen (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 3)
Juraj Májek (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Ivan Bednárik (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Jaroslava Kokavcová (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Samuel Gorta (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 4)
Teacher escort: Štefan Horvát
Gchd C 86
Filip Matějka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Kamila Kyzlíková (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
David Dobáš (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 1)
Kateřina Lipavská (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 2)
Sebastian Duarte (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Štěpánka Jirošová
Růžoví poníci B 73
Šimon Jelínek (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 4)
Filip Šlampa (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 2)
Jaroslav Landa (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 4)
Nguyen Thanh Lam (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Simon Williams (SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec, year 2)
CMYK A 85
Marek Rychetský (G, Jihlava, year 4)
Josef Čech (G, Jihlava, year 4)
Ladislav Štefka (G, Jihlava, year 4)
Petr Kostka (G, Jihlava, year 4)
Tereza Jeřábková (G, Jihlava, year 4)
299792459m/s B 89
Pavel Bláha (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Martin Vašina (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Timotej Mareš (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Jan Bohadlo (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Vojtěch Mervart (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
Špekové knedlíky B 36
Karolina Bodláková (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Veronika Ferinová (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Radka Šimerová (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Barbora Černá (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Jiří Němeček (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Teacher escort: Helena Poláková
Plněné knedlíky B 39
Lucie Krejčová (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Simona Šimůnková (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Václav Veselý (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Petr Paulath (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Nikola Kaislerová (G, Česká, České Budějovice, year 3)
Teacher escort: Helena Poláková
prafopiz je na nyc A 107
Jakub Matěna (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Löwit (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 4)
Václav Šraier (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 3)
Václav Táborský (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 3)
Daniel Beneš (G, Českolipská, Praha, year 4)
PSI GYMJH C 52
Soňa Burešová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 2)
Michaela Černá (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 2)
Michail Nužnyj (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 2)
Jaroslav Rozprávka (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 2)
Tomáš Vondráček (G J. Heyrovského, Praha, year 2)
JD VP JD VL C 99
Ladislav Nagy (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 2)
Oldřich Kupka (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 3)
Martin Orság (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 2)
Luboš Bartík (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 1)
Pavel Kinc (G a SOŠZE, Vyškov, year 1)
TEAAM B 77
Anna Vobecká (G, Benešov, year 3)
Matěj Crhán (G, Benešov, year 3)
Adam Konopiský (G, Benešov, year 3)
Emil Jiří Tywoniak (G, Benešov, year 3)
Tereza Bělohradská (G, Benešov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Petr Brabec
Relativci na kappatinu A 99
Ondřej Havelka (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Anna Minaříková (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Jonáš Tuček (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Lukáš Červený (G, Trutnov, year 2)
Matěj Červený (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev
Fras A 66
Ľuboš Rybanský (G D. Tatarku, Poprad, year 4)
Dominik Zeman (G D. Tatarku, Poprad, year 4)
Tomáš Imrich (G D. Tatarku, Poprad, year 4)
Kristián Levocký (G D. Tatarku, Poprad, year 4)
Čtyřrozměrná koule C 20
Jakub Drbohlav (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 2)
Petra Kašková (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 9)
Sven Bernas (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 9)
Andrea Krouparova (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 1)
Zuzana Bechyňová (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 9)
Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová
Dělíme nulou C 49
Tereza Novotná (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Lukáš Mikan (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Tereza Dobrovolná (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Tereza Hamsová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Teacher escort: Olga Pražanová
#NWM! :] C 78
Barbora Janebová (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 9)
Richard Veselý (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
Adam Jáneš (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
Jiří Janoušek (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 9)
Vojtěch Brož (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 1)
Zdánlivá jakosíla B 88
Michal Töpfer (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 3)
Jan Kolín (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 3)
Karel Pátek (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 3)
David Novotný (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 3)
Josef Grus (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 3)
Teacher escort: Daniel Přibík
Chotěbořský reaktor A 99
Filip Lorenc (G Chotěboř, year 4)
Jaroslav Havlíček (G Chotěboř, year 4)
Michal Vomela (G Chotěboř, year 4)
Václav Málek (G Chotěboř, year 4)
Za Svinibrod! A 74
Marek Raja (G, Nymburk, year 3)
Lukáš Bastián (G, Nymburk, year 3)
Bořivoj Kolář (G, Nymburk, year 4)
František Zajíc (G, Nymburk, year 3)
Mirek Nekolný (G, Nymburk, year 3)
Fyčusové C 68
Josef Martínek (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Viktor Rosman (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Jiří Procházka (G, Pelhřimov, year 1)
Ondřej Mikeš (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Denis Pavlíček (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Josef Jírů
A 109
Tomáš Konečný (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Jan Střeleček (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Jan Koblížek (G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice, year 3)
Šimon Havíř (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Lukáš Honsa (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 4)
Tým nebohých kvintánů C 24
Michal Matoulek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Matěj Grohmann (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
David Továrek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Jana Možíšová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
Porgor A 97
Lukáš Černý (Nový PORG, Praha, year 4)
Václav Krupička (Nový PORG, Praha, year 4)
Hynek Peřina (Nový PORG, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Malý (Nový PORG, Praha, year 4)
Minh Tri Pham (Nový PORG, Praha, year 4)
Transcendentní nabla A 133
Petr Zelina (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Jan Priessnitz (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Adam Čepil (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Minh Tran Anh (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Veronika Valouchová (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Rambo ve Štole C 72
Filip Korf (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 1)
Matyáš Procházka (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 3)
Luka Jovanovič (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 3)
Marco Souza (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 8)
Franta Stara (G Nad Štolou, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Marek Scholz
Světci kdovíčí B 84
Vít Horáček (G L. Jaroše, Holešov, year 3)
Václav Kubíček (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 2)
Josef Kvapilík (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 3)
Martin Vláčil (Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž, year 3)
Kysucké Singularity A 63
Michal Kubaščík (G, Kysucké Nové Mesto, year 2)
Peter Kubaščík (G, Kysucké Nové Mesto, year 4)
Zlatica Kalužná (G, Kysucké Nové Mesto, year 4)
Lucia Kapitánová (G, Kysucké Nové Mesto, year 4)
Matěj Borovička (G, Kysucké Nové Mesto, year 2)
Teacher escort: Daniel Jedinák
Zkusíme, uvidíme. A 82
Karel Chládek (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Mikuláš Keller (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Matouš Palek (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Pavel Jáneš (G, Lanškroun, year 3)
Jakub Gregora (G, Lanškroun, year 2)
Teacher escort: Bohdana Najmanová
Heyroes B 76
Jakub Lanča (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 4)
Gabriel Janovský (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 3)
Zbyněk Hlavica (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 1)
Tomáš Fridrišek (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava, year 4)
Teacher escort: Renata Milerová
Hm... B 56
Vojtěch Faruzel (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 3)
Terezie Zelinová (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 3)
Jan Blahut (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Michaela Blaťáková (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 3)
Vojtěch Zelina (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Renata Milerová
Gymploidi 2.0 C 60
Jan Králíček (G, Děčín, year 2)
Kristián Zeman (G, Děčín, year 2)
Lukáš Jiřiště (G, Děčín, year 2)
Veronika Švubová (G, Děčín, year 2)
Tomáš Martínek (G, Děčín, year 2)
Teacher escort: Olga Kouřimská
Mickeyho Klubík C 32
Pavel Kraus (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Vojtěch Molin (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Jan Vysloužil (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Vojtěch Cuberek (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Petr Slatinský (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová
Hyperkrychle B 31
Jitka Kořeňová (G, Brandýs n. L., year 3)
Barbora Jakubová (G, Brandýs n. L., year 3)
Radek Stránský (G, Brandýs n. L., year 3)
František Kmječ (G, Brandýs n. L., year 9)
Vojtěch Káně (G, Brandýs n. L., year 9)
Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information