LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2015

leaderboard of Fyziklani 2015

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
1 Nebolo to tesne. A 188 1
Martin Murin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Zhen Ning David Liu (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Ondrej Bohdal (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Jerguš Stručka (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Martin Gažo (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
2 Fyzici GVBN A 183 2
Dávid Gross (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Adam Mečiar (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Michal Minárik (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Adam Hlaváč (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Ladislav Ferov (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Pastieriková
3 Sprinteři 27 A 177 3
Václav Miřátský (G, Pelhřimov, year 4)
Daniela Šimánková (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Martin Vejbora (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Tomáš Novotný (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
4 Hatalom A 168 4
Jakub Sláma (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Martina Nováková (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Filip Bialas (G Opatov, Praha, year 2)
Zuzana Johanovská (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Roberta Bimbová (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
5 Pozitróny A 166 5
Filip Ayazi (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Martin Dzúrik (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Michal Ržonca (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Lukáš Kotlaba (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Milan Zongor (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Teacher escort: RNDr. Zdenka Baxová
6 Kepleráci C 159 1
Martin Štyks (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Jan Preiss (G, Lovosice, year 1)
David Vokrouhlický (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
Daniel Demovič (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Daniel Pajer (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
7 Budulínci A 143 6
Tomáš Kremel (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 4)
Petr Vincena (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 4)
Richard Stiskálek (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Marian Poljak (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Nela Greisslerová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 4)
8 Gymtri B 139 1
Markéta Kubiková (G, Třinec, year 3)
Štěpán Stenchlák (G, Třinec, year 2)
Jiří Mravec (G, Třinec, year 3)
Kamil Cinkraut (G, Třinec, year 3)
Lukáš Supik (G, Třinec, year 3)
Teacher escort: Miroslava Babilonová
9 GJH 17 B 131 2
Jakub Šimo (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Adam Škrlec (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Marek Murin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Jakub Hrdina (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Juraj Halabrin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
10 GJAK UB A 121 7
Tomáš Frenzl (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 3)
Jozef Hollý (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 3)
Václav Jančařík (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 3)
Jiří Vozár (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 3)
Jakub Píška (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 4)
Teacher escort: Radim Kopunec
11 Máša a Medvěd A 120 8
Matyáš Grof (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Stanislav Boula (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Daniel Borák (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
David Ježek (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Ester Sgallová (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Zuzana H. Pecinová
12 Neutrina A 116 9
Václav Skála (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Tomáš Škraban (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Martin Dvořák (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Martin Bejvl (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
Jana Hrnčířová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 4)
13 Lachtanátoři A 109 10
František Zajíc (G, Nymburk, year 2)
Pavel Souček (G, Nymburk, year 3)
Bořivoj Kolář (G, Nymburk, year 3)
Alžběta Křížková (G, Nymburk, year 4)
Ondřej Veselý (G, Nymburk, year 4)
14 Martin s Honzou podvádějí C 107 2
Matěj Mezera (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 2)
Jáchym Bártík (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 2)
Jan Hlaváč (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 2)
Adam Fezencz (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 2)
Matěj Coufal (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 2)
15 Ça va? A 105 11
Filip Blažek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Adam Šumník (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Hong Quan Tran (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
Vojtěch Daniš (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 4)
16 Růžoví poníci A 100 12
Šimon Jelínek (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Jana Novotná (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 4)
Jan Uhlík (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 4)
Marek Kukučka (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Jiří Dvořáček (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
17 Mačkin cviklový cencúľ B 98 3
P. P. Arthur Petráš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Ema Gazdíková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Jana Sadovská (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Dominik Hollý (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Johanka Brezovská (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Martina Habľáková
18 Black Hole A 98 13
Zdeněk Turek (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 4)
Vladislav Wohlrath (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 4)
Karolína Šůsová (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
Vojtěch Tluček (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
Kateřina Škorvánková (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
19 Gymlovo A A 93 14
Nikola Karlíková (G, Lovosice, year 4)
Vojtěch Pail (G, Lovosice, year 4)
Zdeněk Pinc (G, Lovosice, year 3)
Gabriela Štyksová (G, Lovosice, year 4)
Martin Horčička (G, Lovosice, year 4)
20 Thomasovi jezdci B 93 4
Jakub Skořepa (První české G, Karlovy Vary, year 3)
Martin Kaschner (První české G, Karlovy Vary, year 3)
František Bartoš (První české G, Karlovy Vary, year 3)
Miroslav Belbl (První české G, Karlovy Vary, year 3)
Josef Balák (První české G, Karlovy Vary, year 3)
21 GVOZA B 92 5
Daniel Dupkala (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Daniel Zvara (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
Martin Piala (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 2)
Patrik Lamoš (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 2)
Teacher escort: Ľubomír Konrád
22 Krakonošovo B 91 6
Iva Brátová (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Tomáš Jakubec (G, Trutnov, year 4)
Ondřej Havelka (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Jonáš Tuček (G, Trutnov, year 3)
Lukáš Červený (G, Trutnov, year 1)
Teacher escort: Ondřej Lev
23 Schrödinger's Pussies B 88 7
Robert Procházka (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Ondřej Poláček (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Jiří Chmel (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Marek Hendrych (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Ondřej Camfrla (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Teacher escort: Jan Jašek
24 GymŠpit B 87 8
Jan Zhouf (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Jana Dubská (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Adam Janich (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 9)
Martin Šilhavý (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Lukáš Kyzlík (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
25 JGNA B 86 10
Štěpán Štěpán (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Barbora Balcarová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Jiří Rýdl (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Timotej Mareš (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Tomáš Macek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
26 Nudle se sýrem B 86 9
Petra Štefaníková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 2)
David Mikolajek (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Monika Mikolajková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Tomáš Deingruber (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
Vít Pískovský (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 1)
27 Konstanti B 85 11
Hynek Peřina (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Lukáš Černý (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Minh Tri Pham (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Václav Krupička (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
Jakub Malý (Nový PORG, Praha, year 3)
28 Tachyony C 84 3
Alžběta Andrýsková (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Hana Lounová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
David Procházka (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Jan Malý (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Miroslav Hrabal (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jaroslav Petr
29 Hradecké perníčky A 83 15
Klára Stefanová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 3)
Kateřina Stodolová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Kateřina Smítalová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Dušan Stěhule (G B. Němcové, HK, year 4)
Anna Kuřinová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 4)
30 Dopplerovy zjevy B 82 12
Martin Bárta (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Petr Nohejl (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Karolína Jelínková (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Kristýna Chudá (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Martin Kostrubanič (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková
31 Matematická divize Wallonien A 82 16
Petr Jakubčík (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Petr Kaftan (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Jiří Lhotka (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Veronika Holubová (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Václav Maixner (PORG, Praha, year 4)
32 42 A 80 17
Václav Janáč (G, Čelákovice, year 4)
Josef Kadlec (G, Čelákovice, year 4)
Josef Struž (G, Čelákovice, year 4)
Mikuláš Matoušek (G, Čelákovice, year 4)
Jan Tuška (G, Čelákovice, year 4)
33 Kováři a stolaři A 79 18
Michal Martinek (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Lukáš Kolek (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Tomáš Gruntorád (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Martin Melčák (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 3)
Rudoslav Koběrský (G, Studentská, Havířov, year 4)
Teacher escort: Vít Tomis
34 (ノಠ益ಠ)ノ_____ᕦ(ò_óˇ)ᕤ B 79 13
Petr Doležal (G Z. Wintra, Rakovník, year 4)
Borek Požár (G Z. Wintra, Rakovník, year 1)
Viktorie Rysová (G Z. Wintra, Rakovník, year 4)
Šimon Povolný (G Z. Wintra, Rakovník, year 3)
Štěpán Klas (G Z. Wintra, Rakovník, year 3)
35 Higgsovi bosonci C 77 4
Václav Mikeska (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Jan Macháň (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Daniel Kvita (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Michal Žůrek (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Kryštof Kadlec (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Teacher escort: Jan Jašek
36 3,1415926535897932384626433833 C 75 5
Petr Dočekal (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
Zuzana Rezková (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
Sára Strakošová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
Václav Karel (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
37 Klingoni B 73 14
Jaromír Mielec (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 2)
Jan Hertl (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 2)
Lenka Hýlová (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 4)
Dušan Janiš (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
Jaroslav Hrubý (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 1)
Teacher escort: Lenka Plachtová
38 RedOx C 73 6
Denisa Chytilová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 1)
Lenka Vincenová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 1)
Jan Gocník (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Jan Šuta (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
39 Bramborový salát B 72 15
Milan Suk (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Karel Juřík (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Jakub Forgáč (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Přemysl Lefler (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Viktor Jurdič (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Lada Bažantová
40 Kratochvíle B 68 16
Jan Václavek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Daniel Štancl (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
Jiří John (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Jan Kašpar (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Jan Holásek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 2)
Teacher escort: Radovan Růžička
41 CMYK B 68 18
Josef Čech (G, Jihlava, year 3)
Ladislav Štefka (G, Jihlava, year 3)
Miroslav Matocha (G, Jihlava, year 3)
Petr Kostka (G, Jihlava, year 3)
Martin Zmrhal (G, Jihlava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ladislav Karel
42 soukupova sqadra B 68 17
Martin Pokorný (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Martin Kučera (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Do Duc Huy (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Vít Chytrý (G, Blovice, year 3)
Jiří Tuháček (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová
43 gjARMY A 66 19
Marek Biroš (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 4)
Katarína Šimková (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Maroš Jevočin (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 4)
Róbert Klučár (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov, year 3)
Daniel Staško (G svätej Moniky, Prešov, year 4)
44 Máme rádi želvy A 65 20
Jan Novotný (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 4)
Ondřej Kraus (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 4)
Jiří Doubek (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 4)
Ondřej Podzimek (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 4)
Petr Turnovec (SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor, year 4)
45 Švábíci B 64 19
Erik Borňás (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 2)
Jakub Hejhal (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 2)
Jiří Müller (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 2)
Michaela Kučerová (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 2)
Vojtěch Černý (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
46 GCL A 63 21
Cedrik Horčička (G, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Jan Kubát (G, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Radek Mahdal (G, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Lukáš Kolč (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Jakub Savalec (G, Česká Lípa, year 1)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Ježák
47 Z Bažin C 62 8
Ondřej Knopp (G, Třeboň, year 1)
Jonáš Budín (G, Třeboň, year 3)
Libor Dvořák (G, Třeboň, year 2)
Anežka Papáčková (G, Třeboň, year 2)
Natálie Vítová (G, Třeboň, year 2)
48 Péťové C 62 7
Petr Šimůnek (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 2)
Petr Kolovrátník (G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice, year 2)
David Němec (G, Tanvald, year 1)
Teacher escort: Evžen Müller
49 Megamüsli C 61 10
Petr Hromják (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Lukáš Markovský (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 3)
Jana Krejčíková (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 2)
Vojtěch Vařečka (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 1)
Radoslav Hašek (G a SOŠP, Čáslav, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jana Krejčíková
50 Odporný rezistor C 61 9
Jan Dopita (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
Filip Oplt (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
Michal Štván (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
David Verner (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
Ondřej Závodný (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 2)
51 Rakovodní konstanty A 59 22
Ondřej Tichý (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Dobrovolný (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Jan Ludvík (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Tomáš Kouřimský (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Zoltán Paluch (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
52 Kvadratura čtverce B 58 20
Václav Houdek (G, Plasy, year 4)
Daniel Hausner (G, Plasy, year 3)
Ondřej Lomický (G, Plasy, year 2)
Dominik Fink (G, Plasy, year 2)
Vilém Šafařík (G, Plasy, year 2)
53 Protoni 007 C 58 11
Richard Fleischhans (G, Benešov, year 1)
František Helebrand (G, Benešov, year 1)
Jonáš Vlasák (G, Benešov, year 1)
54 Mozarťáci A 57 24
Ondřej Soukup (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 4)
Richard Burkoň (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 4)
Daniel Boruch (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 4)
Libor Pochobradský (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 4)
Petr Hanák (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 4)
55 Pokus-omyl B 57 21
Tomáš Hrbek (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Jakub Pilař (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Tereza Koberová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
Jakub Štěpán (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 3)
56 Prvočíselná Rada A 57 23
Jakub Dvořák (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Sára Rosecká (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Kubík (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Kateřina Doležalová (G Botičská, Praha, year 2)
Tereza Bautkinová (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Jakub Šafařík
57 jElyta B 56 22
Lukáš Fiala (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 4)
Karel Vlachovský (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Jiří Hlaváč (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Adam Vacek (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 1)
Martin Hrabačka (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová
58 Tobis C 56 12
Tomáš Kašpar (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Kamil Mudruňka (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Jakub Dlouhý (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 1)
Jan Bíl (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Václav Luňák (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Herudková
59 Mocipánske Leňochody C 55 13
Silvia Filová (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Zuzana Világiová (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Martin Marek (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 1)
Jozef Tanzer (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 1)
Tomas Bánhegyi (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
60 KolGuys C 55 14
Pavel Vondráček (G, Kolín, year 2)
Johana Koberová (G, Kolín, year 2)
Jan Kolovecký (G, Kolín, year 2)
Vítek Rais (G, Kolín, year 2)
61 Mach(a)ři C 55 15
Jan Došek (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
Pavel Turinský (G, Brandýs n. L., year 2)
Filip Hruška (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
Petr Sviták (G, Brandýs n. L., year 3)
Eva Kospachová (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová
62 Dobrodruzi z La A 53 25
Jan Zechovský (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Karel Chládek (G, Lanškroun, year 3)
Eva Hejkrlíková (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Mikuláš Keller (G, Lanškroun, year 3)
Matouš Palek (G, Lanškroun, year 3)
Teacher escort: Naděžda Vlčková
63 Gymploidi C 51 16
Veronika Švubová (G, Děčín, year 1)
Tomáš Martínek (G, Děčín, year 1)
Jan Králíček (G, Děčín, year 1)
Lukáš Jiřiště (G, Děčín, year 1)
Kristián Zeman (G, Děčín, year 1)
Teacher escort: Olga Kouřimská
64 JGNB B 50 23
Jakub Suk (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Martin Souček (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Pavel Bláha (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Jan Bohadlo (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Marek Vlček (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
65 Štěpánkový hoši B 48 24
Dušan Klíma (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Karolína Štěpánková (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 3)
Tomáš Locker (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 2)
Michael Píro (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 1)
Jan Andrle (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn., year 4)
Teacher escort: Jan Fátor
66 Al Qaedratics A 48 26
Filip De Bolle (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Tomáš Hlavatý (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Josef Lacman (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Vojtěch Friml (G, Kadaň, year 2)
Jan Havránek (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Teacher escort: Alena Marková
67 Šrobárčatá C 47 17
Anna Marta Hricová (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 1)
Iveta Janitorová (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 1)
Daniel Adamkovič (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 3)
Dominika Strišovská (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 2)
Eva Marková (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 3)
Teacher escort: Miriam Šimralová
68 kyselinky C 47 19
Gabriel Janovský (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Petr Lodňánek (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Michaela Blaťáková (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Terezie Zelinová (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Tomáš Bílek (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 1)
Teacher escort: Renata Milerová
69 Neznámi C 47 18
Nicole Benčíková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Erika Belicová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Paulína Smolárová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 1)
Zuzana Ščobáková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Jakub Hluško (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 9)
Teacher escort: Martina Habľáková
70 Doppler C 47 20
Václav Brož (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 9)
David Dobáš (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 9)
Ivan Žižka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 9)
Jakub Renc (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 9)
Matyáš Jandourek (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 9)
Teacher escort: Zuzana H. Pecinová
71 Frfníci B 46 25
Lukáš Zíb (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Magdalena Goldmannová (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Zdeněk Horáček (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Tomáš Brabenec (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Martin Šorm (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
72 Prokrasti...dopíšu zítra C 45 21
Martina Šarmanová (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 2)
Sebastian Franek (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 1)
Jan Mikulenka (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 2)
Filip Dráber (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 1)
David Bayer (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jiří Šamaj
73 HAHAHA B 44 27
David Bartoška (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Petr Miřátský (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Kamil Bednář (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Jan Joneš (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Viktor Rosman (G, Pelhřimov, year 1)
74 Sheldon's group B 44 26
Šimon Knoška (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 3)
Lucia Ivanová (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 3)
Helena Rejzeková (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 3)
Alžbeta Kružlicová (G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica, year 3)
75 Bochánci A 39 27
Ondřej Wojewoda (G, Karviná, year 4)
Milan Švancara (G, Karviná, year 4)
Tereza Búlíková (G, Karviná, year 4)
76 Dalekáť cesta má, marné volání C 39 22
Vít Kožoušek (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Adam Jeřábek (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Roman Ondráček (G, Boskovice, year 1)
Zuzana Valentová (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Jana Stejskalová (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Lada Bažantová
77 Gymro C 38 23
Daniel Veselý (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Kateřina Čížková (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Matouš Marek (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Jarmila Opatrná (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 9)
Teacher escort: Pavel Kraus
78 ...hm C 35 24
Tereza Kalíšková (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Vojtěch Faruzel (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Jakub Lanča (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 3)
Nelly Juroszová (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 2)
Vojtěch Zelina (SPŠ chemická, Ostrava, year 1)
Teacher escort: Renata Milerová
79 GJP MLB B 35 28
Jan Klaus (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 1)
Filip Vlček (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 1)
Jaromír Fabián (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 3)
Václav Hajný (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 3)
Petr Voborník (G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav, year 3)
Teacher escort: Dana Cymorková
80 PaSSy C 28 25
Andrea Husseini (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Petr Jeníček (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Martina Jirečková (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Daniel Frouz (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Michal Šikoš (Nový PORG, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Barbara Koutská
81 221Srobarcata C 7 26
Gabriela Gyimesiova (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 3)
Stanislav Kmec (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 3)
Alex Suváková (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 2)
Peter Čabra (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 1)
Aleš Šimral (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 1)
Teacher escort: Miriam Šimralová
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information