LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2014

leaderboard of Fyziklani 2014

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
1 Pozitróny, GĽ. Štúra Trenčín A 171 1
Filip Ayazi (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Jozef Rajník (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Dominika Hubová (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Michal Ržonca (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Martin Dzúrik (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Teacher escort: RNDr. Zdenka Baxová
2 Fyzici GVBN B 166 1
Dávid Gross (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Michal Minárik (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Boris Scherer (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 4)
Adam Hlaváč (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 2)
Adam Mečiar (G V. Nedožerského, SR, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jana Pastieriková
3 Gymji PRO team 1337 + Radka A 164 2
Jiří Guth Jarkovský (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 4)
Petr Kepčija (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 4)
Petr Houška (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 4)
Radka Štefaníková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 4)
4 Truhla A 164 3
Jakub Rösler (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 4)
David Cichra (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 4)
Petr Kouba (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 4)
Han Thi Nguyen (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 3)
Lukáš Janásek (G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Marie Anna Horáková-Trtková
5 Budulínci A 164 4
Tomáš Kremel (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Jan Studený (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 4)
Lukáš Knob (G, Kojetín, year 4)
Nela Greisslerová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Petr Vincena (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
6 Růžoví poníci B 156 2
Jana Novotná (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Ondřej Zelenka (SPŠ a SOŠGS Most, year 4)
Šimon Jelínek (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 2)
Jiří Šebek (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Petr Cihelka (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová
7 Silné Horalky A 154 6
Karolína Šromeková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Jerguš Stručka (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Martin Gažo (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Matej Badin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Samuel Sučík (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
8 Gymik A 154 5
Martin Hora (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Jan Holeček (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Lukáš Bystřický (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Jan Kopačka (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Daniel Košťál (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
9 Jaroška A 150 7
Kristýna Bukvišová (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Darek Cidlinský (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Jana Ziková (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
Jan-Sebastian Fabík (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
10 Lípáci B 147 3
Tomáš Novotný (G, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Cedrik Horčička (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Vojtěch Volf (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Radek Mahdal (G, Česká Lípa, year 3)
Jan Kytka (G, Česká Lípa, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jitka Gabrielová
11 Snežné kengury B 144 4
Vladislav Blšták (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Ondrej Bohdal (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Martin Murin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Juraj Halabrin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Adam Škrlec (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
12 Dašák 7,7 A 137 8
Vlasta Dostálová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Adam Čala (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Kateřina Chybová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Jan Hrubeš (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 4)
Jiří Etrych (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 2)
13 Tým týmů A 137 9
Lucie Fořtová (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 3)
Stanislav Vyhnal (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 3)
Petr Chvátal (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 4)
Berenika Součková (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 4)
Karel Mládek (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 4)
14 Sprinteři 27 B 136 5
Tomáš Novotný (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Daniela Šimánková (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Martin Vejbora (G, Pelhřimov, year 2)
Václav Miřátský (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Marek Zmeškal (G, Pelhřimov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Petr Mazanec
15 Derviš A 132 11
Milan Pultar (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Šebek (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Matěj Hlaváček (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Jan Vojtěšek (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Evžen Harant (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
16 Black Hole A 132 10
Zdeněk Turek (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
Vladislav Wohlrath (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 3)
Jan Sedláček (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 4)
Vojta Tluček (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Lucie Černá (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 4)
17 Royal Society of Prime Snakes A 131 12
Jakub Dvořák (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Viktor Skoupý (G, Moravská Třebová, year 4)
Tereza Bautkinová (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Jiří Kubík (G Botičská, Praha, year 3)
Jakub Malíř (G Botičská, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Jakub Šafařík
18 Gymtri C 129 1
Markéta Kubiková (G, Třinec, year 2)
Štěpán Stenchlák (G, Třinec, year 1)
Kamil Cinkraut (G, Třinec, year 2)
Jiří Mravec (G, Třinec, year 2)
Lukáš Supik (G, Třinec, year 2)
Teacher escort: Miroslava Babilonová
19 BABAI A 129 13
Alžbeta Kurdelová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Irena Bačinská (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Adrián Pieš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Barbora Kováčová (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
P. P. Arthur Petráš (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Ivona Demčáková
20 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod C 125 2
Matěj Mezera (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 1)
Jáchym Bártík (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 1)
Adam Fezencz (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 1)
Jan Hlaváč (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 1)
Matěj Coufal (G, Havlíčkův Brod, year 1)
21 GYMLOVO Senior B 123 7
Ondřej Zeman (G, Lovosice, year 3)
Vojtěch Pail (G, Lovosice, year 3)
Nikola Karlíková (G, Lovosice, year 3)
Zdeněk Pinc (G, Lovosice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jana Štyksová
22 Hatalom B 123 6
Jakub Sláma (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
David Sochor (G Opatov, Praha, year 4)
Martina Nováková (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Lenka Hronová (G Opatov, Praha, year 3)
Zuzana Johanovská (G Opatov, Praha, year 2)
23 Černá síla B 122 8
Filip Blažek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Vojtěch Daniš (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Tomáš Michalec (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Adam Šumník (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Teacher escort: Šárka Richterková
24 JGN A B 120 9
Daniel Čejchan (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Barbora Balcarová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Václav Šimon (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Lukáš Ficek (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Michal Prokop (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
25 Gymlovo Masters C 119 3
Josef Beneš (G, Lovosice, year 2)
Gabriela Štyksová (G, Lovosice, year 3)
Milan Němeček (G, Lovosice, year 1)
Jan Preiss (G, Lovosice, year 9)
Martin Štyks (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Jana Štyksová
26 Amazonské anakondy B 118 10
Miroslav Mareš (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Kryštof Synek (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
David Mokoš (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Jan Houska (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
Dan Voldřich (G, Budějovická, Praha, year 3)
27 GYMST B 117 11
Ondřej Skácel (G, Šternberk, year 4)
Petra Kosová (G, Šternberk, year 4)
Tomáš Oplchal (G, Šternberk, year 3)
Tereza Vašíčková (G, Šternberk, year 2)
Ondřej Doseděl (G, Šternberk, year 2)
Teacher escort: Radek Horenský
28 Evel Team B 116 12
Josef Kadlec (G, Čelákovice, year 3)
Václav Janáč (G, Čelákovice, year 3)
Radovan Goliáš (G, Čelákovice, year 3)
Josef Struž (G, Čelákovice, year 3)
Jakub Henych (G, Čelákovice, year 3)
29 Přibíkovy fermiony A 114 14
Kryštof Březina (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Václav Dvořáček (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Agáta Horáčková (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Miroslav Pátek (PORG, Praha, year 4)
Markéta Vohníková (PORG, Praha, year 4)
30 IQ v prášku B 110 13
Petr Horvát (G, Zábřeh, year 4)
Jan Marek (G, Zábřeh, year 3)
Pavel Skyva (G, Zábřeh, year 4)
Pavel Doubrava (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
Jiří Badal (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
31 jElita B 108 14
Lukáš Fiala (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Pavla Papazlanová (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Pavel Průcha (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Karel Vlachovský (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 3)
Jiří Hlaváč (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová
32 Halaatchqowi bosoni C 105 4
Petr Jakubčík (PORG, Praha, year 9)
Petr Kaftan (PORG, Praha, year 3)
Jonáš Fuksa (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Daniel Hykl (PORG, Praha, year 1)
Jiří Lhotka (PORG, Praha, year 3)
33 Motherfunctions A 103 15
Hana Turčinová (G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice, year 4)
Eliška Šestáková (G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice, year 4)
Kai Wangle (G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice, year 4)
Michal Hruška (G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice, year 4)
Petr Vácha (G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice, year 4)
34 Fyzika007 A 100 16
Daniel Solnař (G, Benešov, year 4)
Vendula Hovorková (G, Benešov, year 4)
Filip Januš (G, Benešov, year 4)
Jakub Edr (G, Benešov, year 4)
Martin Šturc (G, Benešov, year 4)
35 Hodor C 100 5
Ondřej Poláček (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Robert Procházka (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Veronika Andrisová (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Jiří Chmel (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Richard Boček (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 2)
Teacher escort: Jan Jašek
36 Gyrec A 97 17
Tomáš Herman (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 4)
Ondřej Hanžl (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 4)
Karel Spies (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 3)
Lenka Jirků (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 3)
Kristína Jarůšková (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 3)
37 Soukupova squadra C 96 6
Jiří Tuháček (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Martin Kučera (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Huy Do Duc (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Vít Chytrý (G, Blovice, year 2)
Martin Pokorný (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year 2)
Teacher escort: Petra Komprdová
38 RA Červený kabátek A 90 18
Dmitry Dinaburskiy (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Dominik Šídlo (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Michael Balík (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
David Janouch (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
Ivo Vudarčík (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 4)
39 XYZ A 89 19
Lýdia Janitorová (G Šrobárova, Košice, year 4)
Marek Martaus (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 4)
40 JGN B B 89 15
Daniela Prokešová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Karolína Pěčková (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Antonín Falta (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 1)
Vojta Hruša (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Pavel Bláha (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
41 MGO A 88 20
Michal Schnürch (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 4)
Jan Koniarik (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 4)
Patrik Štefek (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 4)
Michal Novák (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 4)
Zdeněk Ramík (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 4)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Maník
42 Ignoranti A 88 21
Tomáš Kapal (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Jan Špitálský (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Ondřej Tichý (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Jakub Dobrovolný (G, Písnická, Praha, year 3)
Jan Voldřich (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
43 Špitálská C 86 7
Daniel Dobr (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Jana Dubská (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Jan Renc (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Jakub Vlášek (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Damián Kulich (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 1)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
44 Mozarťáci B 83 16
Matyáš Medek (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 4)
Ondřej Soukup (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 3)
Richard Burkoň (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 3)
Petr Hanák (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 3)
Jan Kučera (G Mozartova, Pardubice, year 1)
45 Pidifyzici A 78 22
Jaroslav Hanyš (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Kristýna Hipská (G, Lanškroun, year 4)
Karel Chládek (G, Lanškroun, year 2)
Jan Zechovský (G, Lanškroun, year 3)
Teacher escort: Bohdana Najmanová
46 Potkali se u Kolína C 77 8
Zdeněk Horáček (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Lukáš Zíb (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Martin Šorm (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Tomáš Brabenec (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Magdalena Goldmannová (G, Písnická, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Julius Kolín
47 Schmetterling B 77 17
Michael Jobánek (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Jan Uhlík (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Kryštof Zapletal (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Jan Provazník (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 3)
Jan Vořechovský (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 2)
Teacher escort: Mirjam Civínová
48 OMG A 77 24
Kristýna Šmídová (G Mensa, Praha, year 4)
Martin Havlík (G Mensa, Praha, year 4)
Jelizaveta Lopatina (G Mensa, Praha, year 4)
Vilém Kolář (G Mensa, Praha, year 3)
Mikuláš Hrdlička (G Mensa, Praha, year 3)
49 Kavalíři A 77 23
Jana Blažková (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Megi Mejdrechová (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Kristián Kraevski (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Ladislav Dvořák (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 3)
Šimon Cibulka (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
50 GymŠpit C 77 9
Adéla Shejbalová (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Jaroslava Secká (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Adam Janich (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 8)
Lukáš Kotlík (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 8)
Giorgi Gogatishvili (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
51 LuckyŠpit B 77 18
Lukáš Renc (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Lukáš Veverka (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Jan Zhouf (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 3)
Lukáš Kyzlík (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Martin Šilhavý (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Teacher escort: Stanislav Gottwald
52 Kancelárske spinky C 76 10
Jaroslava Kokavcová (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Matej Hroboň (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Ivan Bednárik (G Grösslingova, Bratislava, year 2)
Teacher escort: Martin Kokavec
53 Kavalíři fotoni A 76 25
David Machát (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Šárka Hvězdová (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Ondřej Perušič (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Martina Kukrálová (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Jiří Růžička (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha, year 4)
Teacher escort: Lenka Bergerová
54 Nezodpovědné ďábelské vločky B 76 19
Pavel Horák (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec, year 3)
Jan Novák (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec, year 3)
Antonín Drozda (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec, year 3)
Štěpán Klouček (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec, year 3)
Adam Slabý (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec, year 3)
55 Šumperáci B 75 20
Jan Mikula (G, Šumperk, year 3)
Jan Horák (G, Šumperk, year 3)
Lucie Přibylová (G, Šumperk, year 3)
Václav Januška (G, Šumperk, year 3)
František Vyhnálek (G, Šumperk, year 3)
56 CMYK C 75 11
Josef Čech (G, Jihlava, year 2)
Miroslav Matocha (G, Jihlava, year 2)
Ladislav Štefka (G, Jihlava, year 2)
Martin Zmrhal (G, Jihlava, year 2)
Petr Kostka (G, Jihlava, year 2)
57 Pokus-omyl C 75 12
Tomáš Hrbek (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Tereza Koberová (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
Marek Otýpka (G, Židlochovice, year 2)
Jakub Pilař (G J. Ressela, Chrudim, year 2)
58 JGN C B 73 21
Jan Staněk (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Milena Vaňková (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Zuzana Vaňková (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Lenka Hrodková (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Jakub Suk (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Teacher escort: Zdeněk Polák
59 GJKT B 68 22
Petr Kaiser (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Jakub Fischer (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Michal Hofman (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Eliška Štumrová (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 2)
Anežka Klustová (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 2)
Teacher escort: Jiří Kratochvíl
60 Neutrina B 68 23
Václav Skála (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Jana Hrnčířová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Tomáš Škraban (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Martin Dvořák (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Martin Bejvl (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
61 Krumlovští medvědi A 67 26
Tereza Duspivová (G, Český Krumlov, year 4)
Lukáš Wimmer (G, Český Krumlov, year 4)
Jiří Unger (G, Český Krumlov, year 4)
Ivana Špilínková (G, Český Krumlov, year 3)
Michal Papaj (G, Český Krumlov, year 3)
Teacher escort: Šárka Adamcová
62 Nový Jiřík B 67 24
Oldřich Holcner (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Milan Suk (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Lucie Valentová (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Karel Juřík (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Jakub Forgáč (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Teacher escort: Lada Bažantová
63 Kladivouni B 66 25
Lenka Hrbková (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Karolína Frimlová (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Eliška Pšeničková (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Dinh Huy Nhat Minh (G, Kadaň, year 1)
Martin Podhorný (G, Kadaň, year 1)
Teacher escort: Alena Marková
64 Korejský kečup C 64 13
Petra Štefaníková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 1)
Jan Mikulenka (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 1)
Martina Šarmanová (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 1)
Klára Stefanová (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
David Mikolajek (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
65 Gymnázium J. S. Machara B 59 26
Daniel Budáč (G, Brandýs n. L., year 4)
Roman Stránský (G, Brandýs n. L., year 4)
Anna Kmječová (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
Radek Stránský (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
Pavel Turinský (G, Brandýs n. L., year 1)
Teacher escort: Eva Kospachová
66 FASA B 56 27
Michael Jurek (G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, year 3)
Miroslav Tichavský (G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, year 3)
Zdeněk Polách (G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, year 3)
Teacher escort: RNDr. Taťána Jeništová
67 Limitováni k nekonečnu! B 55 28
Jiří Horyna (G, Kralupy, year 3)
Lukáš Hendrych (G, Kralupy, year 3)
Tomáš Hendrych (G, Kralupy, year 3)
Eliška Vondrová (G, Kralupy, year 2)
Adriana Paluková (G, Kralupy, year 2)
Teacher escort: Radim Kusák
68 Higgs is my waifu B 50 29
Tomáš Deutsch (G, Zábřeh, year 4)
Matěj Hamala (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Matěj Machoň (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
Jiří Pchálek (G, Zábřeh, year 1)
Radek Václavek (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
69 Protoni C 48 14
Richard Fleischhans (G, Benešov, year 9)
Dominik Starý (G, Benešov, year 9)
70 Kralupští Kozlové C 43 15
David Kozel (G, Kralupy, year 2)
Samuel Špaček (G, Kralupy, year 2)
Kristýna Hudáčková (G, Kralupy, year 2)
Martin Pražienka (G, Kralupy, year 2)
Jiří Horský (G, Kralupy, year 2)
Teacher escort: Radim Kusák
71 Plasáci C 42 16
Ondřej Lomický (G, Plasy, year 1)
Dominik Fink (G, Plasy, year 1)
Veronika Peterková (G, Plasy, year 1)
Aleš Halama (G, Plasy, year 3)
Václav Houdek (G, Plasy, year 3)
Teacher escort: Jaroslava Domabylová
72 Pozitroni B 39 30
Josef Lacman (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Vojtěch Friml (G, Kadaň, year 1)
Vojtěch Neumann (G, Kadaň, year 3)
Tereza Šebelová (G, Kadaň, year 4)
Tomáš Hlavatý (G, Kadaň, year 1)
Teacher escort: Alena Marková
73 Karlínské gymnázium C 37 17
Adam Hutchinson (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 2)
Radim Šulc (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 2)
Petr Matouš (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 1)
Polina Zayac (G, Pernerova, Praha, year 1)
74 PUGY A 35 27
Daniel Janičik (G Púchov, year 4)
Michaela Hantáková (G Púchov, year 4)
Martin Trník (G Púchov, year 4)
Richard Ševela (G Púchov, year 4)
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information