TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2013

teams on Fyziklani 2013

cathegory A

There are 30 teams registered.

GYMST

Martin Učík (year ), Ondřej Skácel (year ), Petra Kosová (year ), Radim Hošák (year ), Tomáš Opichal (year )

Masarykáč

Anna Doležalová (year ), Jiří Tuháček (year ), Karel Vlachovský (year ), Pavel Haman (year ), Tereza Kretková (year )

PuGy&GOH

Michal Červeňák (year 4), Radka Štefaníková (year 3), Tomáš Deingruber (year ), Tomáš Skokňa (year ), Viliam Cíbik (year 4)

Gymji PRO team 1337

Jiří Guth (year ), Ondřej Mička (year ), Ondřej Theiner (year 3), Petr Houška (year 3), Petr Kepčija (year 3)

Pozitróny

Filip Ayazi (year 2), Jozef Rajník (year ), Klaudia Mráziková (year 4), Róbert Lexmann (year ), Vladan Glončák (year 4)

Gymik+Tonda

Anh Dung (year ), David Hruška (year 4), Jan Holeček (year ), Martin Hora (year 3), Michal Nožička (year 4)

Pomoravštění Prahy

Aneta Šťastná (year ), Jan Gregor (year ), Lukáš Fusek (year 4), Matěj Lieskovský (year ), Tereza Uhlířová (year 4)

Grupa Jedákov Horaliek

Dušan Kavický (year 4), Matej Badin (year 3), Michal Hledík (year 4), Milan Smolík (year 4), Samuel Cibulka (year 4)

Pájovi Berušáci

Jana Kvardová (year 4), Jaroslav Průcha (year 4), Michael Gabriel (year 4), Michaela Štěpánková (year 4), Václav Král (year )

Klingoni

David Ulčák (year ), Dušan Janiš (year ), Jaromír Mielec (year 9), Michael Skotnica (year ), Ondřej Kořistka (year )

Neutrino

Jan Kröbl (year ), Markéta Vohníková (year 3), Martin Sochor (year ), Miroslav Pátek (year ), Václav Dvořáček (year 3)

Neočekávaná chyba

Jakub Píška (year 3), Lukáš Velecký (year ), Michal Andrýsek (year 4), Michal Buráň (year 4), Petr Hloušek (year )

Špitálská

Jakub Doležal (year 4), Jan Legner (year ), Jaroslav Shejbal (year ), Matěj Černý (year ), Veronika Dočkalová (year 4)

Vorvani

Jana Lepšová (year ), Lenka Šimonová (year ), Michaela Broumová (year ), Stanislav Valtera (year 3), Václav Pokorný (year )

GFMP1

David Rajnštajn (year ), Filip Hauptfleisch (year ), Nicole Tobišková (year ), Ondřej Lakomý (year ), Pavel Horníček (year )

Silné ženy

Barbora Kováčová (year ), Irena Bačinská (year 3), Kamila Součková (year 4), Karolína Šromeková (year 3), Natália Tokárová (year )

Vaflicky

Anna Terynková (year 3), Ota Čapek (year 3), David Siegert (year 4), Dominik Neudeker (year ), Matouš Pechman (year )

GCL

Daniel Theis (year ), Jan Kubát (year ), Miroslav Hanzelka (year 4), Radek Mahdal (year ), Tomáš Novotný (year )

Habentes manum dextram et sini

František Hrdina (year ), Jakub Jačisko (year ), Jaroslav Sita (year ), Michal Beran (year ), Veronika Vyhnálková (year )

Mrkev

Dominika Šťastná (year ), Kristýna Kohoutová (year ), Matyáš Endl (year ), Tomáš Kořínek (year 3), Viktor Skoupý (year 3)

Tylák

Jan Janovský (year ), Jindřich Pipek (year ), Ondřej Mach (year ), Petr Kaiser (year ), Vojtěch Erbrt (year 4)

Bikonkávne piškóty

Alžbeta Kurdelová (year ), Jaroslav Petrucha (year 4), Jerguš Stručka (year ), Michaela Šandalová (year ), Samuel Sučík (year 2)

Modrý neutron

Bohumil Nejedlý (year ), Kristýna Dánová (year 4), Ondřej Šplíchal (year ), Štěpán Kukla (year 4)

Temná energie

Daniel Sýkora (year ), Matěj Pešice (year ), Matěj Petr (year ), Ondřej Cigáník (year ), Tomáš Kratěna (year )

Balistické střely

Karolína Mancová (year 4), Klára Drhová (year 4), Martin Joska (year 4), Pham Thi (year ), Sabina Dudová (year )

GLP

Adam Krupa (year ), David Bohmann (year ), David Pivovar (year ), Martin Jakub (year ), Matěj Bidlák (year )

Růžoví poníci

Jan Petřík (year ), Jana Novotná (year ), Kateřina Pacáková (year ), Lucie Hinterholzingerová (year ), Šimon Jelínek (year 1)

Jaroška Team

Jakub Vančura (year ), Jan Povolný (year ), Jana Ziková (year ), Kristýna Bukvišová (year ), Libor Martínek (year )

Tvoje tchýně

Helena Korbová (year ), Jan Hrach (year ), Jan Švejda (year ), Karel Ullwer (year )

GymUO

František Filip (year 4), Kateřina Kateřina (year ), Ladislav Kubišta (year 3), Matyáš Pinkas (year ), Tomáš Kodytek (year 4)

cathegory B

There are 24 teams registered.

55km

Eliška Šestáková (year ), Gleb Pokatilov (year ), Hana Turčinová (year ), Kristýna Charlotte (year ), Zuzana Vlasáková (year )

Fyzika007

Filip Bartůněk (year 3), Filip Januš (year 3), Jan Pokorný (year ), Martin Šturc (year 3), Vendula Hovorková (year )

Kyblíci

Anna Kufová (year 1), Daniel Vymětal (year ), Jan Krejčí (year ), Petr Vaněk (year ), Vladimír Jeřábek (year )

dašák

Adam Čala (year 3), Kateřina Chybová (year 3), Matouš Paukovič (year 3), Vlasta Dostálová (year 3)

chemgym

Jakub Lanča (year ), Jan Svěch (year ), Patrik Lipovský (year ), Pavel Pergler (year ), Viktor Kubačák (year )

Gymtri

Jiří Mravec (year 1), Kamil Cinkraut (year 1), Lukáš Supik (year 1), Tomáš Tkadlec (year ), Vojtěch Kučírek (year 4)

Budulínci

Nela Greisslerová (year ), Lukáš Knob (year 3), Tomáš Kremel (year 2), Jan Studený (year 3), Zlámal Vlastimil (year )

Gymšpiťáci

David Trojan (year ), Karolína Černovská (year ), Lukáš Kyzlík (year ), Martin Šilhavý (year ), Petr Hajduk (year )

GYMIK

Jiří Helus (year ), Lukáš Kotrbatý (year ), Mikuláš Zindulka (year 2), Václav Papež (year )

Šamani

Jan Rohánek (year ), Miroslav Čepl (year ), Pavel Seichter (year 3), Petr Baláš (year ), Vojtěch Rudorfer (year 3)

Black Hole

Jan Sedláček (year ), Lucie Černá (year ), Michal Nekula (year ), Vladislav Wohlrath (year ), Zdeněk Turek (year 2)

GYJR001

Aneta Bulíčková (year ), Eva Baťková (year ), Iva Tejnecká (year ), Jan Říha (year ), Ondřej Bartoška (year )

Gympláci B

Jan Staněk (year ), Jiří Valášek (year ), Milena Vaňková (year ), Pavel Lokvenc (year ), Štěpán Štěpán (year 2)

Alea

Jakub Cimerman (year 4), Martin Adamec (year 4), Matúš Halaj (year ), Michaela Ďatková (year ), Norbert Slivka (year 3)

Gympláci A

Daniela Prokešová (year 3), Jiří Rýdl (year ), Karolína Pěčková (year 3), Matěj Fanta (year ), Petr Kafka (year 4)

GJK

Daniel Demovič (year ), Jiří Balhar (year ), Martin Mach (year ), Ondřej Basler (year ), Petr Vávra (year )

Bleděmodří poníci

Jan Havránek (year ), Jan Vořechovský (year ), Martin Zelenka (year ), Ondřej Fedor (year ), Petr Cihelka (year )

Fialoví poníci

Jan Uhlík (year ), Jaroslav Landa (year ), Martin Hořenín (year ), Michal Danner (year ), Pavel Tietz (year )

Oranžoví poníci

Francisco Sojka (year ), Jan Provazník (year ), Jiří Šebek (year ), Kryštof Zapletal (year ), Marek Kukučka (year )

RA Červený kabátek

David Janouch (year ), Dmitry Dinaburskiy (year ), Dominik Šídlo (year ), Ivo Vudarčík (year ), Michael Balík (year )

GymKADAN

Filip DeBolle (year ), Lenka Hrbková (year ), Michaela Batoryová (year ), Rostislav Kaufman (year )

Gympláci

Jakub Vaculík (year ), Jan Krivošej (year ), Jan Mikula (year ), Martin Štrambach (year ), Václav Januška (year )

OMG

Kristýna Šmídová (year ), Martin Havlík (year ), Mikuláš Hrdlička (year ), Vilém Kolář (year ), Vojtěch Nižňanský (year )

GSF

Dominik Gábor (year ), František Okál (year ), Jakub Melo (year ), Ján Gašper (year ), Katka Kanisová (year )

cathegory C

There are 22 teams registered.

CMYK

Josef Čech (year ), Ladislav Štefka (year ), Martin Zmrhal (year ), Miroslav Matocha (year ), Petr Kostka (year )

GYJR004

František Málek (year ), Kryštof Kuzma (year ), Michal Novák (year 3), Pavel Blažek (year 2), Šimon Zouvala (year )

tukani

Adam Šumník (year ), Filip Blažek (year 2), Pavel Tříska (year 2), Tomáš Michalec (year ), Vojtěch Daniš (year 2)

GYJR003

Adam Bureš (year ), Jan Soukal (year ), Jan Šafařík (year ), Jiří Pudil (year ), Kateřina Šestáková (year )

Šubíci

Anna Opluštilová (year ), Ondřej Motlíček (year ), Tamara Maňáková (year 9), Tomáš Franta (year ), Zora Kocumová (year )

GYJR002

Filip Zavřel (year ), Jiří Bureš (year ), Marek Černý (year ), Marek Toufar (year ), Pavla Slezáková (year )

GVBN

Adam Hlaváč (year ), Adam Mečiar (year ), Boris Scherer (year ), Dávid Gross (year ), Michal Minárik (year )

Protoni

Dominik Starý (year ), František Helebrand (year ), Jonáš Vlasák (year ), Richard Fleischhans (year 8)

GymŠpit

Adéla Shejbalová (year ), Jan Zhouf (year ), Lukáš Renc (year ), Lukáš Veverka (year ), Marek Šťastný (year )

Greenhorni

Adam Konopiský (year ), Anna Vobecká (year ), Emil Tywoniak (year ), Jaroslav Turek (year )

GFMP2

Filip Vitha (year ), Jan Folkman (year ), Jan Novotný (year ), Tomáš Locker (year ), Vojtěch Hájek (year )

Gymlovo Senior

Antonín Galle (year ), Ondřej Zeman (year 2), Tomáš Nikl (year ), Vojtěch Pail (year 2), Zdeněk Pinc (year 1)

Gaussove prízraky

Daniel Dupkala (year 2), Daniel Zvara (year 2), Filip Švábik (year 2), Lukáš Mikula (year ), Tomáš Eliáš (year )

GYMLOVO Junior

Gabriela Štyksová (year ), Jan Preiss (year 8), Josef Beneš (year ), Martin Štyks (year 9), Matouš Král (year )

Král a jeho družina

Jan Hloušek (year ), Jiří Horyna (year ), Lukáš Hendrych (year ), Tomáš Hendrych (year ), Tomáš Prejza (year )

GymBos

Karel Juřík (year ), Lucie Valentová (year 3), Milan Suk (year 1), Oldřich Holcner (year 3), Přemysl Lefler (year )

Isaacova jablka

Adriana Paluková (year ), Blanka Husťáková (year ), Eliška Vondrová (year ), Marcela Grázová (year ), Vojtěch Juříček (year 1)

Herpex simplex

Štěpán Buzek (year ), Jiří Doubek (year ), Ondřej Podzimek (year ), Dominik Tebich (year ), Petr Turnovec (year 2)

FASA - Freng Aeronautics and S

Jan Janiczak (year ), Michael Jurek (year ), Miroslav Tichavský (year ), Zdeněk Polách (year )

MATOLUPA

Martin Podhorný (year ), Nhat Minh (year ), Pavel Krämer (year ), Tomáš Hlavatý (year 9), Vít Krátký (year )

Kvark-gluonové plazma

Antonín Krpenský (year ), Jaroslav Štorek (year ), Samuel Hanák (year )

Schrödingerova koťátka

Jiří Chmel (year 1), Ondřej Maňák (year ), Ondřej Poláček (year 1), Robert Procházka (year ), Veronika Andrisová (year 1)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information