TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2013

teams on Fyziklani 2013

cathegory A

A category (30 teams)

Balistické střely

Karolína Mancová (year 4) G, Písnická, Praha
Klára Drhová (year 4) G, Písnická, Praha
Martin Joska (year 4) G, Písnická, Praha
Pham Thi
Sabina Dudová

Bikonkávne piškóty

Alžbeta Kurdelová
Jaroslav Petrucha (year 4) Gymnázium Metodova, Bratislava
Jerguš Stručka
Michaela Šandalová
Samuel Sučík (year 2) G Jura Hronca, Bratislava

GCL

Daniel Theis
Jan Kubát
Miroslav Hanzelka (year 4) G, Česká Lípa
Radek Mahdal
Tomáš Novotný

GFMP1

David Rajnštajn
Filip Hauptfleisch
Nicole Tobišková
Ondřej Lakomý
Pavel Horníček

GLP

Adam Krupa
David Bohmann
David Pivovar
Martin Jakub
Matěj Bidlák

GYMST

Martin Učík
Ondřej Skácel
Petra Kosová
Radim Hošák
Tomáš Opichal

Grupa Jedákov Horaliek

Dušan Kavický (year 4) G Jura Hronca, Bratislava
Matej Badin (year 3) G Jura Hronca, Bratislava
Michal Hledík (year 4) G Jura Hronca, Bratislava
Milan Smolík (year 4) G Jura Hronca, Bratislava
Samuel Cibulka (year 4) G Jura Hronca, Bratislava

GymUO

František Filip (year 4) G, Ústí nad Orlicí
Kateřina Kateřina
Ladislav Kubišta (year 3) G, Ústí nad Orlicí
Matyáš Pinkas G, Ústí nad Orlicí
Tomáš Kodytek (year 4) G, Ústí nad Orlicí

Gymik+Tonda

Anh Dung
David Hruška (year 4) G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň
Jan Holeček
Martin Hora (year 3) G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň
Michal Nožička (year 4) G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň

Gymji PRO team 1337

Jiří Guth
Ondřej Mička
Ondřej Theiner (year 3) G Jírovcova, České Budějovice
Petr Houška (year 3) G Jírovcova, České Budějovice
Petr Kepčija (year 3) G Jírovcova, České Budějovice

Habentes manum dextram et sini

František Hrdina
Jakub Jačisko
Jaroslav Sita
Michal Beran
Veronika Vyhnálková

Jaroška Team

Jakub Vančura
Jan Povolný
Jana Ziková
Kristýna Bukvišová
Libor Martínek

Klingoni

David Ulčák
Dušan Janiš
Jaromír Mielec (year 9) G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava
Michael Skotnica
Ondřej Kořistka

Masarykáč

Anna Doležalová
Jiří Tuháček
Karel Vlachovský Masarykovo G, Plzeň
Pavel Haman
Tereza Kretková

Modrý neutron

Bohumil Nejedlý
Kristýna Dánová (year 4) G Altis, Praha
Ondřej Šplíchal
Štěpán Kukla (year 4) SPŠ, V Úžlabině, Praha

Mrkev

Dominika Šťastná
Kristýna Kohoutová
Matyáš Endl
Tomáš Kořínek (year 3) G, Žamberk
Viktor Skoupý (year 3) G, Moravská Třebová

Neočekávaná chyba

Jakub Píška (year 3) G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod
Lukáš Velecký
Michal Andrýsek (year 4) G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod
Michal Buráň (year 4) G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod
Petr Hloušek

Neutrino

Jan Kröbl
Markéta Vohníková (year 3) PORG, Praha
Martin Sochor
Miroslav Pátek
Václav Dvořáček (year 3) PORG, Praha

Pomoravštění Prahy

Aneta Šťastná
Jan Gregor
Lukáš Fusek (year 4) G, Uherské Hradiště
Matěj Lieskovský
Tereza Uhlířová (year 4) G, Omská, Praha

Pozitróny

Filip Ayazi (year 2) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín
Jozef Rajník
Klaudia Mráziková (year 4) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín
Róbert Lexmann
Vladan Glončák (year 4) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín

PuGy&GOH

Michal Červeňák (year 4) G Púchov
Radka Štefaníková (year 3) G O. Havlové, Ostrava
Tomáš Deingruber
Tomáš Skokňa
Viliam Cíbik (year 4) G Púchov

Pájovi Berušáci

Jana Kvardová (year 4) G, Strakonice
Jaroslav Průcha (year 4) G, Strakonice
Michael Gabriel (year 4) G, Strakonice
Michaela Štěpánková (year 4) G, Strakonice
Václav Král

Růžoví poníci

Jan Petřík
Jana Novotná
Kateřina Pacáková
Lucie Hinterholzingerová
Šimon Jelínek (year 1) G, Mostecká, Chomutov

Silné ženy

Barbora Kováčová
Irena Bačinská (year 3) ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava
Kamila Součková (year 4) ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava
Karolína Šromeková (year 3) ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava
Natália Tokárová

Temná energie

Daniel Sýkora
Matěj Pešice
Matěj Petr
Ondřej Cigáník
Tomáš Kratěna

Tvoje tchýně

Helena Korbová
Jan Hrach
Jan Švejda
Karel Ullwer

Tylák

Jan Janovský
Jindřich Pipek
Ondřej Mach
Petr Kaiser
Vojtěch Erbrt (year 4) G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové

Vaflicky

Anna Terynková (year 3) G, Roudnice nad Labem
Ota Čapek (year 3) G, Roudnice nad Labem
David Siegert (year 4) G, Klášterec n. O.
Dominik Neudeker
Matouš Pechman

Vorvani

Jana Lepšová
Lenka Šimonová Lepařovo G, Jičín
Michaela Broumová
Stanislav Valtera (year 3) G Dobruška
Václav Pokorný

Špitálská

Jakub Doležal (year 4) G, Špitálská, Praha
Jan Legner
Jaroslav Shejbal
Matěj Černý
Veronika Brumovská (year 4) G, Elgartova, Brno

B category (0 teams)

C category (0 teams)

cathegory B

A category (0 teams)

B category (24 teams)

55km

Eliška Šestáková
Gleb Pokatilov
Hana Turčinová
Kristýna Charlotte
Zuzana Vlasáková

Alea

Jakub Cimerman (year 4) G Tajovského, B. Bystrica
Martin Adamec (year 4) G Tajovského, B. Bystrica
Matúš Halaj
Michaela Ďatková
Norbert Slivka (year 3) G Tajovského, B. Bystrica

Black Hole

Jan Sedláček
Lucie Černá
Michal Nekula
Vladislav Wohlrath
Zdeněk Turek (year 2) G a SOŠ, Rokycany

Bleděmodří poníci

Jan Havránek
Jan Vořechovský
Martin Zelenka
Ondřej Fedor
Petr Cihelka

Budulínci

Nela Greisslerová
Lukáš Knob (year 3) G, Kojetín
Tomáš Kremel (year 2) G J. Škody, Přerov
Jan Studený (year 3) G J. Škody, Přerov
Zlámal Vlastimil

Fialoví poníci

Jan Uhlík
Jaroslav Landa
Martin Hořenín
Michal Danner
Pavel Tietz

Fyzika007

Filip Bartůněk (year 3) G, Benešov
Filip Januš (year 3) G, Benešov
Jan Pokorný
Martin Šturc (year 3) G, Benešov
Vendula Hovorková

GJK

Daniel Demovič
Jiří Balhar
Martin Mach
Ondřej Basler
Petr Vávra

GSF

Dominik Gábor
František Okál
Jakub Melo
Ján Gašper
Katka Kanisová

GYJR001

Aneta Bulíčková
Eva Baťková
Iva Tejnecká
Jan Říha
Ondřej Bartoška

GYMIK

Jiří Helus
Lukáš Kotrbatý
Mikuláš Zindulka (year 2) G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň
Václav Papež

GymKADAN

Filip DeBolle
Lenka Hrbková
Michaela Batoryová
Rostislav Kaufman

Gympláci

Jakub Vaculík
Jan Krivošej
Jan Mikula
Martin Štrambach
Václav Januška

Gympláci A

Daniela Prokešová (year 3) Jiráskovo G, Náchod
Jiří Rýdl
Karolína Pěčková (year 3) Jiráskovo G, Náchod
Matěj Fanta
Petr Kafka (year 4) Jiráskovo G, Náchod

Gympláci B

Jan Staněk
Jiří Valášek
Milena Vaňková
Pavel Lokvenc
Štěpán Štěpán (year 2) Jiráskovo G, Náchod

Gymtri

Jiří Mravec (year 1) G, Třinec
Kamil Cinkraut (year 1) G, Třinec
Lukáš Supik (year 1) G, Třinec
Tomáš Tkadlec
Vojtěch Kučírek (year 4) G, Třinec

Gymšpiťáci

David Trojan
Karolína Černovská
Lukáš Kyzlík
Martin Šilhavý
Petr Hajduk

Kyblíci

Anna Kufová (year 1) G M. Koperníka, Bílovec
Daniel Vymětal
Jan Krejčí
Petr Vaněk
Vladimír Jeřábek

OMG

Kristýna Šmídová
Martin Havlík
Mikuláš Hrdlička
Vilém Kolář
Vojtěch Nižňanský

Oranžoví poníci

Francisco Sojka
Jan Provazník
Jiří Šebek
Kryštof Zapletal
Marek Kukučka

RA Červený kabátek

David Janouch
Dmitry Dinaburskiy
Dominik Šídlo
Ivo Vudarčík
Michael Balík

chemgym

Jakub Lanča
Jan Svěch
Patrik Lipovský
Pavel Pergler
Viktor Kubačák

dašák

Adam Čala (year 3) G Dašická, Pardubice
Kateřina Chybová (year 3) G Dašická, Pardubice
Matouš Paukovič (year 3) G Dašická, Pardubice
Vlasta Dostálová (year 3) G Dašická, Pardubice

Šamani

Jan Rohánek
Miroslav Čepl
Pavel Seichter (year 3) G, Olomouc-Hejčín
Petr Baláš
Vojtěch Rudorfer (year 3) G, Olomouc-Hejčín

C category (0 teams)

cathegory C

A category (0 teams)

B category (0 teams)

C category (22 teams)

CMYK

Josef Čech
Ladislav Štefka
Martin Zmrhal
Miroslav Matocha
Petr Kostka

FASA - Freng Aeronautics and S

Jan Janiczak
Michael Jurek
Miroslav Tichavský
Zdeněk Polách

GFMP2

Filip Vitha
Jan Folkman
Jan Novotný
Tomáš Locker
Vojtěch Hájek

GVBN

Adam Hlaváč
Adam Mečiar
Boris Scherer
Dávid Gross
Michal Minárik

GYJR002

Filip Zavřel
Jiří Bureš
Marek Černý
Marek Toufar
Pavla Slezáková

GYJR003

Adam Bureš
Jan Soukal
Jan Šafařík
Jiří Pudil
Kateřina Šestáková

GYJR004

František Málek
Kryštof Kuzma
Michal Novák (year 3) Matiční G, Ostrava
Pavel Blažek (year 2) G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice
Šimon Zouvala

GYMLOVO Junior

Gabriela Štyksová
Jan Preiss (year 8) G, Lovosice
Josef Beneš
Martin Štyks (year 9) G, Lovosice
Matouš Král

Gaussove prízraky

Daniel Dupkala (year 2) G Veľká okružná, Žilina
Daniel Zvara (year 2) G Veľká okružná, Žilina
Filip Švábik (year 2) G Veľká okružná, Žilina
Lukáš Mikula
Tomáš Eliáš

Greenhorni

Adam Konopiský
Anna Vobecká
Emil Tywoniak
Jaroslav Turek

GymBos

Karel Juřík
Lucie Valentová (year 3) G, Boskovice
Milan Suk (year 1) G, Boskovice
Oldřich Holcner (year 3) G, Boskovice
Přemysl Lefler

Gymlovo Senior

Antonín Galle
Ondřej Zeman (year 2) G, Lovosice
Tomáš Nikl
Vojtěch Pail (year 2) G, Lovosice
Zdeněk Pinc (year 1) G, Lovosice

GymŠpit

Adéla Shejbalová
Jan Zhouf
Lukáš Renc
Lukáš Veverka
Marek Šťastný

Herpex simplex

Štěpán Buzek
Jiří Doubek
Ondřej Podzimek
Dominik Tebich
Petr Turnovec (year 2) SOŠ a SOU, Tábor

Isaacova jablka

Adriana Paluková
Blanka Husťáková
Eliška Vondrová
Marcela Grázová
Vojtěch Juříček (year 1) G, Kralupy

Král a jeho družina

Jan Hloušek
Jiří Horyna
Lukáš Hendrych
Tomáš Hendrych
Tomáš Prejza

Kvark-gluonové plazma

Antonín Krpenský
Jaroslav Štorek
Samuel Hanák

MATOLUPA

Martin Podhorný
Nhat Minh
Pavel Krämer
Tomáš Hlavatý (year 9) G, Kadaň
Vít Krátký

Protoni

Dominik Starý
František Helebrand
Jonáš Vlasák
Richard Fleischhans (year 8) G, Benešov

Schrödingerova koťátka

Jiří Chmel (year 1) G F. Palackého, Val. Mez.
Ondřej Maňák
Ondřej Poláček (year 1) G F. Palackého, Val. Mez.
Robert Procházka
Veronika Andrisová (year 1) G F. Palackého, Val. Mez.

tukani

Adam Šumník
Filip Blažek (year 2) G, Olomouc-Hejčín
Pavel Tříska (year 2) G, Olomouc-Hejčín
Tomáš Michalec
Vojtěch Daniš (year 2) G, Olomouc-Hejčín

Šubíci

Anna Opluštilová
Ondřej Motlíček
Tamara Maňáková (year 9) G, Šumperk
Tomáš Franta
Zora Kocumová

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information