LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2013

leaderboard of Fyziklani 2013

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
Gymtri B 95 6
Jiří Mravec (G, Třinec, year 1)
Kamil Cinkraut (G, Třinec, year 1)
Lukáš Supik (G, Třinec, year 1)
Tomáš Tkadlec (, year )
Vojtěch Kučírek (G, Třinec, year 4)
Gympláci A B 112 5
Daniela Prokešová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Jiří Rýdl (, year )
Karolína Pěčková (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Matěj Fanta (, year )
Petr Kafka (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
55km B 87 8
Eliška Šestáková (, year )
Gleb Pokatilov (, year )
Hana Turčinová (, year )
Kristýna Charlotte (, year )
Zuzana Vlasáková (, year )
Král a jeho družina C 41
Jan Hloušek (, year )
Jiří Horyna (, year )
Lukáš Hendrych (, year )
Tomáš Hendrych (, year )
Tomáš Prejza (, year )
dašák B 50 17
Adam Čala (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Kateřina Chybová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Matouš Paukovič (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Vlasta Dostálová (G Dašická, Pardubice, year 3)
Tylák A 126
Jan Janovský (, year )
Jindřich Pipek (, year )
Ondřej Mach (, year )
Petr Kaiser (, year )
Vojtěch Erbrt (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 4)
GCL A 130
Daniel Theis (, year )
Jan Kubát (, year )
Miroslav Hanzelka (G, Česká Lípa, year 4)
Radek Mahdal (, year )
Tomáš Novotný (, year )
Modrý neutron A 47
Bohumil Nejedlý (, year )
Kristýna Dánová (G Altis, Praha, year 4)
Ondřej Šplíchal (, year )
Štěpán Kukla (SPŠ, V Úžlabině, Praha, year 4)
GVBN C 161
Adam Hlaváč (, year )
Adam Mečiar (, year )
Boris Scherer (, year )
Dávid Gross (, year )
Michal Minárik (, year )
Pozitróny A 175
Filip Ayazi (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 2)
Jozef Rajník (, year )
Klaudia Mráziková (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Róbert Lexmann (, year )
Vladan Glončák (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
GymBos C 65
Karel Juřík (, year )
Lucie Valentová (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Milan Suk (G, Boskovice, year 1)
Oldřich Holcner (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Přemysl Lefler (, year )
Klingoni A 84
David Ulčák (, year )
Dušan Janiš (, year )
Jaromír Mielec (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 9)
Michael Skotnica (, year )
Ondřej Kořistka (, year )
CMYK C 28
Josef Čech (, year )
Ladislav Štefka (, year )
Martin Zmrhal (, year )
Miroslav Matocha (, year )
Petr Kostka (, year )
Pomoravštění Prahy A 157
Aneta Šťastná (, year )
Jan Gregor (, year )
Lukáš Fusek (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 4)
Matěj Lieskovský (, year )
Tereza Uhlířová (G, Omská, Praha, year 4)
Budulínci B 114 4
Nela Greisslerová (, year )
Lukáš Knob (G, Kojetín, year 3)
Tomáš Kremel (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Jan Studený (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 3)
Zlámal Vlastimil (, year )
tukani C 122
Adam Šumník (, year )
Filip Blažek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Pavel Tříska (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Tomáš Michalec (, year )
Vojtěch Daniš (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 2)
Grupa Jedákov Horaliek A 195
Dušan Kavický (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Matej Badin (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 3)
Michal Hledík (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Milan Smolík (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Samuel Cibulka (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 4)
Pájovi Berušáci A 92
Jana Kvardová (G, Strakonice, year 4)
Jaroslav Průcha (G, Strakonice, year 4)
Michael Gabriel (G, Strakonice, year 4)
Michaela Štěpánková (G, Strakonice, year 4)
Václav Král (, year )
Gymlovo Senior C 83
Antonín Galle (, year )
Ondřej Zeman (G, Lovosice, year 2)
Tomáš Nikl (, year )
Vojtěch Pail (G, Lovosice, year 2)
Zdeněk Pinc (G, Lovosice, year 1)
Greenhorni C 15
Adam Konopiský (, year )
Anna Vobecká (, year )
Emil Tywoniak (, year )
Jaroslav Turek (, year )
GYMLOVO Junior C 84
Gabriela Štyksová (, year )
Jan Preiss (G, Lovosice, year 8)
Josef Beneš (, year )
Martin Štyks (G, Lovosice, year 9)
Matouš Král (, year )
Isaacova jablka C 46
Adriana Paluková (, year )
Blanka Husťáková (, year )
Eliška Vondrová (, year )
Marcela Grázová (, year )
Vojtěch Juříček (G, Kralupy, year 1)
Gaussove prízraky C 67
Daniel Dupkala (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 2)
Daniel Zvara (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 2)
Filip Švábik (G Veľká okružná, Žilina, year 2)
Lukáš Mikula (, year )
Tomáš Eliáš (, year )
GYJR004 C 26
František Málek (, year )
Kryštof Kuzma (, year )
Michal Novák (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 3)
Pavel Blažek (G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, year 2)
Šimon Zouvala (, year )
chemgym B 28 24
Jakub Lanča (, year )
Jan Svěch (, year )
Patrik Lipovský (, year )
Pavel Pergler (, year )
Viktor Kubačák (, year )
Gymšpiťáci B 47 19
David Trojan (, year )
Karolína Černovská (, year )
Lukáš Kyzlík (, year )
Martin Šilhavý (, year )
Petr Hajduk (, year )
Black Hole B 95 7
Jan Sedláček (, year )
Lucie Černá (, year )
Michal Nekula (, year )
Vladislav Wohlrath (, year )
Zdeněk Turek (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 2)
Šubíci C 25
Anna Opluštilová (, year )
Ondřej Motlíček (, year )
Tamara Maňáková (G, Šumperk, year 9)
Tomáš Franta (, year )
Zora Kocumová (, year )
Neutrino A 113
Jan Kröbl (, year )
Markéta Vohníková (PORG, Praha, year 3)
Martin Sochor (, year )
Miroslav Pátek (, year )
Václav Dvořáček (PORG, Praha, year 3)
GYJR003 C 37
Adam Bureš (, year )
Jan Soukal (, year )
Jan Šafařík (, year )
Jiří Pudil (, year )
Kateřina Šestáková (, year )
Gymji PRO team 1337 A 178
Jiří Guth (, year )
Ondřej Mička (, year )
Ondřej Theiner (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Petr Houška (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
Petr Kepčija (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice, year 3)
GymŠpit C 28
Adéla Shejbalová (, year )
Jan Zhouf (, year )
Lukáš Renc (, year )
Lukáš Veverka (, year )
Marek Šťastný (, year )
Bikonkávne piškóty A 146
Alžbeta Kurdelová (, year )
Jaroslav Petrucha (Gymnázium Metodova, Bratislava, year 4)
Jerguš Stručka (, year )
Michaela Šandalová (, year )
Samuel Sučík (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava, year 2)
Masarykáč A 95
Anna Doležalová (, year )
Jiří Tuháček (, year )
Karel Vlachovský (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year )
Pavel Haman (, year )
Tereza Kretková (, year )
Špitálská A 140
Jakub Doležal (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Jan Legner (, year )
Jaroslav Shejbal (, year )
Matěj Černý (, year )
Veronika Dočkalová (G, Elgartova, Brno, year 4)
Fyzika007 B 85 9
Filip Bartůněk (G, Benešov, year 3)
Filip Januš (G, Benešov, year 3)
Jan Pokorný (, year )
Martin Šturc (G, Benešov, year 3)
Vendula Hovorková (, year )
GYJR002 C 99
Filip Zavřel (, year )
Jiří Bureš (, year )
Marek Černý (, year )
Marek Toufar (, year )
Pavla Slezáková (, year )
PuGy&GOH A 106
Michal Červeňák (G Púchov, year 4)
Radka Štefaníková (G O. Havlové, Ostrava, year 3)
Tomáš Deingruber (, year )
Tomáš Skokňa (, year )
Viliam Cíbik (G Púchov, year 4)
Gymik+Tonda A 190
Anh Dung (, year )
David Hruška (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Jan Holeček (, year )
Martin Hora (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Michal Nožička (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 4)
Habentes manum dextram et sini A
František Hrdina (, year )
Jakub Jačisko (, year )
Jaroslav Sita (, year )
Michal Beran (, year )
Veronika Vyhnálková (, year )
GYMST A 113
Martin Učík (, year )
Ondřej Skácel (, year )
Petra Kosová (, year )
Radim Hošák (, year )
Tomáš Opichal (, year )
Kyblíci B 56 16
Anna Kufová (G M. Koperníka, Bílovec, year 1)
Daniel Vymětal (, year )
Jan Krejčí (, year )
Petr Vaněk (, year )
Vladimír Jeřábek (, year )
Šamani B 75 11
Jan Rohánek (, year )
Miroslav Čepl (, year )
Pavel Seichter (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Petr Baláš (, year )
Vojtěch Rudorfer (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year 3)
Vorvani A 82
Jana Lepšová (, year )
Lenka Šimonová (Lepařovo G, Jičín, year )
Michaela Broumová (, year )
Stanislav Valtera (G Dobruška, year 3)
Václav Pokorný (, year )
GFMP2 C 67
Filip Vitha (, year )
Jan Folkman (, year )
Jan Novotný (, year )
Tomáš Locker (, year )
Vojtěch Hájek (, year )
Neočekávaná chyba A 171
Jakub Píška (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 3)
Lukáš Velecký (, year )
Michal Andrýsek (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 4)
Michal Buráň (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 4)
Petr Hloušek (, year )
GYJR001 B 38 21
Aneta Bulíčková (, year )
Eva Baťková (, year )
Iva Tejnecká (, year )
Jan Říha (, year )
Ondřej Bartoška (, year )
Protoni C 13
Dominik Starý (, year )
František Helebrand (, year )
Jonáš Vlasák (, year )
Richard Fleischhans (G, Benešov, year 8)
GYMIK B 69 14
Jiří Helus (, year )
Lukáš Kotrbatý (, year )
Mikuláš Zindulka (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Václav Papež (, year )
Gympláci B B 78 10
Jan Staněk (, year )
Jiří Valášek (, year )
Milena Vaňková (, year )
Pavel Lokvenc (, year )
Štěpán Štěpán (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Alea B 165 1
Jakub Cimerman (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year 4)
Martin Adamec (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year 4)
Matúš Halaj (, year )
Michaela Ďatková (, year )
Norbert Slivka (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year 3)
Silné ženy A 130
Barbora Kováčová (, year )
Irena Bačinská (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Kamila Součková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 4)
Karolína Šromeková (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava, year 3)
Natália Tokárová (, year )
Vaflicky A 51
Anna Terynková (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
Ota Čapek (G, Roudnice nad Labem, year 3)
David Siegert (G, Klášterec n. O., year 4)
Dominik Neudeker (, year )
Matouš Pechman (, year )
GFMP1 A 113
David Rajnštajn (, year )
Filip Hauptfleisch (, year )
Nicole Tobišková (, year )
Ondřej Lakomý (, year )
Pavel Horníček (, year )
Mrkev A 136
Dominika Šťastná (, year )
Kristýna Kohoutová (, year )
Matyáš Endl (, year )
Tomáš Kořínek (G, Žamberk, year 3)
Viktor Skoupý (G, Moravská Třebová, year 3)
GJK B 135 2
Daniel Demovič (, year )
Jiří Balhar (, year )
Martin Mach (, year )
Ondřej Basler (, year )
Petr Vávra (, year )
Temná energie A 62
Daniel Sýkora (, year )
Matěj Pešice (, year )
Matěj Petr (, year )
Ondřej Cigáník (, year )
Tomáš Kratěna (, year )
Balistické střely A 81
Karolína Mancová (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Klára Drhová (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Martin Joska (G, Písnická, Praha, year 4)
Pham Thi (, year )
Sabina Dudová (, year )
GLP A 47
Adam Krupa (, year )
David Bohmann (, year )
David Pivovar (, year )
Martin Jakub (, year )
Matěj Bidlák (, year )
Růžoví poníci A 100
Jan Petřík (, year )
Jana Novotná (, year )
Kateřina Pacáková (, year )
Lucie Hinterholzingerová (, year )
Šimon Jelínek (G, Mostecká, Chomutov, year 1)
Bleděmodří poníci B 44 20
Jan Havránek (, year )
Jan Vořechovský (, year )
Martin Zelenka (, year )
Ondřej Fedor (, year )
Petr Cihelka (, year )
Fialoví poníci B 48 18
Jan Uhlík (, year )
Jaroslav Landa (, year )
Martin Hořenín (, year )
Michal Danner (, year )
Pavel Tietz (, year )
Oranžoví poníci B 36 23
Francisco Sojka (, year )
Jan Provazník (, year )
Jiří Šebek (, year )
Kryštof Zapletal (, year )
Marek Kukučka (, year )
Herpex simplex C 51
Štěpán Buzek (, year )
Jiří Doubek (, year )
Ondřej Podzimek (, year )
Dominik Tebich (, year )
Petr Turnovec (SOŠ a SOU, Tábor, year 2)
Jaroška Team A 169
Jakub Vančura (, year )
Jan Povolný (, year )
Jana Ziková (, year )
Kristýna Bukvišová (, year )
Libor Martínek (, year )
RA Červený kabátek B 36 22
David Janouch (, year )
Dmitry Dinaburskiy (, year )
Dominik Šídlo (, year )
Ivo Vudarčík (, year )
Michael Balík (, year )
GymKADAN B 68 15
Filip DeBolle (, year )
Lenka Hrbková (, year )
Michaela Batoryová (, year )
Rostislav Kaufman (, year )
Gympláci B 74 12
Jakub Vaculík (, year )
Jan Krivošej (, year )
Jan Mikula (, year )
Martin Štrambach (, year )
Václav Januška (, year )
FASA - Freng Aeronautics and S C
Jan Janiczak (, year )
Michael Jurek (, year )
Miroslav Tichavský (, year )
Zdeněk Polách (, year )
MATOLUPA C 10
Martin Podhorný (, year )
Nhat Minh (, year )
Pavel Krämer (, year )
Tomáš Hlavatý (G, Kadaň, year 9)
Vít Krátký (, year )
Tvoje tchýně A 117
Helena Korbová (, year )
Jan Hrach (, year )
Jan Švejda (, year )
Karel Ullwer (, year )
OMG B 116 3
Kristýna Šmídová (, year )
Martin Havlík (, year )
Mikuláš Hrdlička (, year )
Vilém Kolář (, year )
Vojtěch Nižňanský (, year )
GSF B 73 13
Dominik Gábor (, year )
František Okál (, year )
Jakub Melo (, year )
Ján Gašper (, year )
Katka Kanisová (, year )
Kvark-gluonové plazma C 18
Antonín Krpenský (, year )
Jaroslav Štorek (, year )
Samuel Hanák (, year )
Schrödingerova koťátka C 82
Jiří Chmel (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Ondřej Maňák (, year )
Ondřej Poláček (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
Robert Procházka (, year )
Veronika Andrisová (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 1)
GymUO A 105
František Filip (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
Kateřina Kateřina (, year )
Ladislav Kubišta (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
Matyáš Pinkas (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year )
Tomáš Kodytek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 4)
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information