TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2012

teams on Fyziklani 2012

A category (50 teams)

Alea

Martin Adamec (year 3) G Tajovského, B. Bystrica
Jakub Cimerman (year 3) G Tajovského, B. Bystrica
Matúš Halaj G Tajovského, B. Bystrica
Vladimír Macko (year 3) G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen
Norbert Slivka G Tajovského, B. Bystrica

Amazingní Starvace

Lukáš Timko (year 3) G P. de Coubertina, Tábor
Filip Murár (year 3) G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč
Veronika Brumovská (year 3) G, Elgartova, Brno
Lukáš Fusek (year 3) G, Uherské Hradiště
Jakub Vošmera (year 4) G Matyáše Lercha, Brno

Archimédova noční můra

Petra Vinklářová
Jana Hořínková
Jan Stejskal
Lukáš Ira
Martin Skořepa

Army of Ants

Michal Buráň (year 3) G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod
Kateřina Zpěváková G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod
Štěpán Smetana
Michal Andrýsek G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod
Lukáš Velecký G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod

Balistické střely

Karolína Mancová
Jan Dudák
Klára Drhová
Phuong Anh
Sabina Dudová

Bazinga

Lubomír Grund (year 3) G Christiana Dopplera, Praha
Petr Morávek
Adam Láf
Tereza Kroupová
Jan Hadrava

Františkáni

Jakub Maxa
Daniel Raška
Veronika Korbelová
Ján Gašper
Dominik Gábor

G Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatov

Juda Kaleta G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy
Markéta Illetšková
Jitka Fürbacherová
Josef Klesa
Tereza Hulcová G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy

G Kadaň

Rostislav Kaufman
Michaela Batoryová
Lenka Hrbková
Filip DeBolle
Jan Havránek

G Strakonice

Drahomír Kolenčík
Jana Kvardová
Jaroslav Průcha (year 3) G, Strakonice
Barbora Adlerová
Václav Král

G a SOŠ Rokycany

Zdeněk Turek (year 1) G a SOŠ, Rokycany
Vladislav Wohlrath (year 1) G a SOŠ, Rokycany
Michal Nekula
Jan Sedláček
Lukáš Ryba

G a SOŠPg Čáslav

Jakub Hobza
Terezie Stajnerová
Patrik Rada
Miloš Auersvald
Tomáš Gabriel

G, Jírovcova 8, ČB

Lenka Stará
Marek Lipán
Matěj Konečný
František Petrouš
Alexij Moskovka

GFMP

Filip Hauptfleisch
Tereza Kroulíková
Nicole Tobišková
Pavel Horníček
Ondřej Lakomý

GJŠ

Tomáš Kremel (year 1) G J. Škody, Přerov
Eva Miklušová (year 1) G J. Škody, Přerov
Nela Greisslerová
Matěj Tomešek (year 2) G J. Škody, Přerov
Jan Studený (year 2) G J. Škody, Přerov

GPdC Tábor

Stanislav Fořt (year 4) G P. de Coubertina, Tábor
Lucie Fořtová (year 1) G P. de Coubertina, Tábor
Berenika Součková (year 2) G P. de Coubertina, Tábor
Petr Hudeček
Lubomír Oulehle

GYMIK2

Martin Kihoulou (year 1) G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň
David Černý G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň
Mikuláš Zindulka
Lukáš Kotrbatý
Jiří Piroch

GYZA

Kateřina Bednářová
Pavel Dorničák
Vojtěch Hamala G, Zábřeh
Petr Horvát
Viktor Valný

Gymbos

Kristína Nešporová (year 4) G, Boskovice
Tomáš Axman (year 3) G, Boskovice
Michaela Pešová
Lucie Valentová (year 2) G, Boskovice
Oldřich Holcner G, Boskovice

Gymik

David Hruška (year 3) G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň
Michal Nožička (year 3) G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň
Ondřej Denk
Martin Hora
Anh Dung

Gymnázium Šternberk

David Kucharčík
Radim Hošák
Martin Učík
Kateřina Fišerová
Ondřej Skácel

GymŠpit

Jakob Doležal
Jaroslav Shejbal
Tomáš Zahradník (year 2) Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha
Ondřej Holešovský
David Khol

Gyrec Mix

Tomáš Herman (year 2) G, Brno-Řečkovice
Magda Šefferová
Martin Hanžl
Jan Štourač
Bára Reichmanová

Hanisovi loupáci

Jan Zehnal G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava
Vojtěch Kika G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava
Adam Vysocký G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava
Matěj Liberda
Ondřej Kořistka (year 3) G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava

Hardcore Tetris Vault

Jan Mrozek
Petr Laitoch G, Olomouc-Hejčín
Ondřej Kareš
Tereza Petrášová
Jiří Záhora (year 4) G B. Němcové, HK

JGNB

Daniela Prokešová (year 2) Jiráskovo G, Náchod
Matěj Fanta
David Česenek
Petr Kafka Jiráskovo G, Náchod
Karolína Pěčková Jiráskovo G, Náchod

Jiráskovo G Náchod

Ondřej Míl (year 4) Jiráskovo G, Náchod
Šimon Macek
Jan Staněk Jiráskovo G, Náchod
Daniel Čejchan (year 2) Jiráskovo G, Náchod
Anna Zikmundová

Kavalíři

Ladislav Dvořák
Megi Mejdrechová
Šárka Hvězdová
Kateřina Tlachová
Michaela Vondráškková

Kepler

Stanislav Mach
Jakub Čaloun
Petr Vávra
Vojtěch Weiss
David Woller

Kratochvíle

Bence Meszaros
Tomáš Kodytek (year 3) G, Ústí nad Orlicí
František Filip
Ladislav Kubišta
Jáchym Kopecký

Krumlováci

Dominik Brtna
Tereza Duspivová
Filip Hermann
Štěpán Sršeň
Lukáš Wimmer

Masarykáč

Stanislav Skoupý
Jakub Ševčík
Jaroslava Ryplová Masarykovo G, Plzeň
Anna Doležalová
Pavel Haman

Matiční G, Ostrava

Petr Kovář (year 2) Matiční G, Ostrava
Dominik Bělík
Michal Schnürch (year 2) Matiční G, Ostrava
Magda Bernadiová
Patrik Štefek (year 2) Matiční G, Ostrava

Mazáci

Miroslav Štaffa
Marija Šuněvičová
Martin Kozakovič
Petr Elexa
Tereza Vránová

Moraváci

Jan Povolný (year 3) G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše
Jakub Vančura G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše
Jakub Klinkovský
Václav Raida
Bedřich Said (year 4) G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše

Mudrci

Pavel Smejkal
Darek Černý
Adam Peichl
Dominik Macháček

Nadržený rajdy

Jakub Kulhan
Jiří Vegner
Vilém Ernest
Lukáš Boháček
Martin Loula

Odkaz Arnolda J. Rimmera

Matěj Smola
Jan Šťastný
Jakub Zábran
Martin Zozulák

Plameňáci

Kateřina Erlebachová
Jan Kučera
Vojtěch Papež
Jakub Karaffa
Viktor Masopust

Pozitróny

Vladan Glončák (year 3) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín
Peter Kosec (year 4) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín
Róbert Lexmann
Klaudia Mráziková (year 3) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín
Patrik Švančara (year 4) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín

Růžoví poníci

Jan Petřík
Hana Vaclíková
Alena Kelbichová
Marek Wojtowicz

Sem napište jméno týmu

Josef Záhlava
Jakub Jirka
Jan Mrázek
Lukáš Jáneš
Jakub Koubele

Silná trojka

Jan Pulec
Iveta Pauličková
Karolína Žákovská

Sportovci

Ondřej Perušič
Jiří Růžička
Tomáš Táborský
Kristián Kraevski
Michal Hrabák

Stavbařka

Jakub Dlouhý
Radek Knapčok
Petr Zahrdník

This is Sparta

Pavel Rozdolský
Jan Škrabka
Antonín Martínek
Jiří Teichman
Ondřej Cohorna

Tylák

Petr Bartoň

Tým kapitána fyzikálního družs

Daniel Brandtner
Martin Neznal
Jan Štěrba
Petr Dobiáš (year 4) G Jana Nerudy, Praha
Jakub Michálek

Zelený Šmolkovia

Ján Dudič (year 4) G Poštová, Košice
Klára Ficková G Poštová, Košice
Patrik Turzák (year 2) G Poštová, Košice
Jozef Lami
Roman Staňo

Černokněžníci

Vojta Straka

B category (0 teams)

C category (0 teams)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information