LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2012

leaderboard of Fyziklani 2012

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
1 Amazingní Starvace A 181 1
Lukáš Timko (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 3)
Filip Murár (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 3)
Veronika Dočkalová (G, Elgartova, Brno, year 3)
Lukáš Fusek (G, Uherské Hradiště, year 3)
Jakub Vošmera (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 4)
2 Tylák A 170 2
Petr Bartoň (, year )
3 Pozitróny A 162 3
Vladan Glončák (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Peter Kosec (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Róbert Lexmann (, year )
Klaudia Mráziková (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Patrik Švančara (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
4 GPdC Tábor A 161 4
Stanislav Fořt (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 4)
Lucie Fořtová (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 1)
Berenika Součková (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 2)
Petr Hudeček (, year )
Lobomír Oulehle (, year )
5 G, Jírovcova 8, ČB A 153 5
Lenka Stará (, year )
Marek Lipán (, year )
Matěj Konečný (, year )
František Petrouš (, year )
Alexij Moskovka (, year )
6 Gymik A 143 6
David Hruška (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Michal Nožička (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 3)
Ondřej Denk (, year )
Martin Hora (, year )
Anh Dung (, year )
7 Masarykáč A 140 7
Stanislav Skoupý (, year )
Jakub Ševčík (, year )
Jaroslava Ryplová (Masarykovo G, Plzeň, year )
Anna Doležalová (, year )
Pavel Haman (, year )
8 Hardcore Tetris Vault A 140 8
Jan Mrozek (, year )
Petr Laitoch (G, Olomouc-Hejčín, year )
Ondřej Kareš (, year )
Tereza Petrášová (, year )
Jiří Záhora (G B. Němcové, HK, year 4)
9 Bazinga A 140 9
Lubomír Grund (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Petr Morávek (, year )
Adam Láf (, year )
Tereza Kroupová (, year )
Jan Hadrava (, year )
10 Moraváci A 139 10
Jan Povolný (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 3)
Jakub Vančura (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year )
Jakub Klinkovský (, year )
Václav Raida (, year )
Bedřich Said (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 4)
11 Jiráskovo G Náchod A 121 11
Ondřej Míl (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 4)
Šimon Macek (, year )
Jan Staněk (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year )
Daniel Čejchan (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Anna Zikmundová (, year )
12 Černokněžníci A 119 12
Vojta Straka (, year )
13 Kepler A 118 13
Stanislav Mach (, year )
Jakub Čaloun (, year )
Petr Vávra (, year )
Vojtěch Weiss (, year )
David Woller (, year )
14 Balistické střely A 111 14
Karolína Mancová (, year )
Jan Dudák (, year )
Klára Drhová (, year )
Phuong Anh (, year )
Sabina Dudová (, year )
15 Army of Ants A 108 15
Michal Buráň (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year 3)
Kateřina Zpěváková (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year )
Štěpán Smetana (, year )
Michal Andrýsek (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year )
Lukáš Velecký (G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod, year )
16 GymŠpit A 99 16
Jakob Doležal (, year )
Jaroslav Shejbal (, year )
Tomáš Zahradník (Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha, year 2)
Ondřej Holešovský (, year )
David Khol (, year )
17 Gymnázium Šternberk A 98 17
David Kucharčík (, year )
Radim Hošák (, year )
Martin Učík (, year )
Kateřina Fišerová (, year )
Ondřej Skácel (, year )
18 Nadržený rajdy A 92 18
Jakub Kulhan (, year )
Jiří Vegner (, year )
Vilém Ernest (, year )
Lukáš Boháček (, year )
Martin Loula (, year )
19 Růžoví poníci A 86 19
Jan Petřík (, year )
Hana Vaclíková (, year )
Alena Kelbichová (, year )
Marek Wojtowicz (, year )
20 Mudrci A 85 20
Pavel Smejkal (, year )
Darek Černý (, year )
Adam Peichl (, year )
Dominik Macháček (, year )
21 Hanisovi loupáci A 84 21
Jan Zehnal (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year )
Vojtěch Kika (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year )
Adam Vysocký (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year )
Matěj Liberda (, year )
Ondřej Kořistka (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava, year 3)
22 GFMP A 84 22
Filip Hauptfleisch (, year )
Tereza Kroulíková (, year )
Nicole Tobišková (, year )
Pavel Horníček (, year )
Ondřej Lakomý (, year )
23 Zelený Šmolkovia A 83 23
Ján Dudič (G Poštová, Košice, year 4)
Klára Ficková (G Poštová, Košice, year )
Patrik Turzák (G Poštová, Košice, year 2)
Jozef Lami (, year )
Roman Staňo (, year )
24 Tým kapitána fyzikálního družs A 81 24
Daniel Brandtner (, year )
Martin Neznal (, year )
Jan Štěrba (, year )
Petr Dobiáš (G Jana Nerudy, Praha, year 4)
Jakub Michálek (, year )
25 Silná trojka A 80 25
Jan Pulec (, year )
Iveta Pauličková (, year )
Karolína Žákovská (, year )
26 GYZA A 78 26
Kateřina Bednářová (, year )
Pavel Dorničák (, year )
Vojtěch Hamala (G, Zábřeh, year )
Petr Horvát (, year )
Viktor Valný (, year )
27 JGNB A 77 27
Daniela Prokešová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 2)
Matěj Fanta (, year )
David Česenek (, year )
Petr Kafka (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year )
Karolína Pěčková (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year )
28 Gyrec Mix A 76 28
Tomáš Herman (G, Brno-Řečkovice, year 2)
Magda Šefferová (, year )
Martin Hanžl (, year )
Jan Štourač (, year )
Bára Reichmanová (, year )
29 Kratochvíle A 75 29
Bence Meszaros (, year )
Tomáš Kodytek (G, Ústí nad Orlicí, year 3)
František Filip (, year )
Ladislav Kubišta (, year )
Jáchym Kopecký (, year )
30 Sem napište jméno týmu A 73 30
Josef Záhlava (, year )
Jakub Jirka (, year )
Jan Mrázek (, year )
Lukáš Jáneš (, year )
Jakub Koubele (, year )
31 G a SOŠ Rokycany A 73 31
Zdeněk Turek (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Vladislav Wohlrath (G a SOŠ, Rokycany, year 1)
Michal Nekula (, year )
Jan Sedláček (, year )
Lukáš Ryba (, year )
32 G Strakonice A 71 32
Drahomír Kolenčík (, year )
Jana Kvardová (, year )
Jaroslav Průcha (G, Strakonice, year 3)
Barbora Adlerová (, year )
Václav Král (, year )
33 Františkáni A 70 33
Jakub Maxa (, year )
Daniel Raška (, year )
Veronika Korbelová (, year )
Ján Gašper (, year )
Dominik Gábor (, year )
34 Krumlováci A 70 34
Dominik Brtna (, year )
Tereza Duspivová (, year )
Filip Hermann (, year )
Štěpán Sršeň (, year )
Lukáš Wimmer (, year )
35 G Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatov A 68 35
Juda Kaleta (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year )
Markéta Illetšková (, year )
Jitka Fürbacherová (, year )
Josef Klesa (, year )
Tereza Hulcová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year )
36 G Kadaň A 68 36
Rostislav Kaufman (, year )
Michaela Batoryová (, year )
Lenka Hrbková (, year )
Filip DeBolle (, year )
Jan Havránek (, year )
37 This is Sparta A 67 37
Pavel Rozdolský (, year )
Jan Škrabka (, year )
Antonín Martínek (, year )
Jiří Teichman (, year )
Ondřej Cohorna (, year )
38 Stavbařka A 65 38
Jakub Dlouhý (, year )
Radek Knapčok (, year )
Petr Zahrdník (, year )
39 Mazáci A 65 39
Miroslav Štaffa (, year )
Marija Šuněvičová (, year )
Martin Kozakovič (, year )
Petr Elexa (, year )
Tereza Vránová (, year )
40 G a SOŠPg Čáslav A 60 40
Jakub Hobza (, year )
Terezie Stajnerová (, year )
Patrik Rada (, year )
Miloš Auersvald (, year )
Tomáš Gabriel (, year )
41 GJŠ A 58 41
Tomáš Kremel (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 1)
Eva Miklušová (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 1)
Nela Greisslerová (, year )
Matěj Tomešek (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
Jan Studený (G J. Škody, Přerov, year 2)
42 Kavalíři A 58 42
Ladislav Dvořák (, year )
Megi Mejdrechová (, year )
Šárka Hvězdová (, year )
Kateřina Tlachová (, year )
Michaela Vondráškková (, year )
43 Matiční G, Ostrava A 57 43
Petr Kovář (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 2)
Dominik Bělík (, year )
Michal Schnürch (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 2)
Magda Bernadiová (, year )
Patrik Štefek (Matiční G, Ostrava, year 2)
44 Gymbos A 51 44
Kristína Nešporová (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Tomáš Axman (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Michaela Pešová (, year )
Lucie Valentová (G, Boskovice, year 2)
Oldřich Holcner (G, Boskovice, year )
45 Sportovci A 47 45
Ondřej Perušič (, year )
Jiří Růžička (, year )
Tomáš Táborský (, year )
Kristián Kraevski (, year )
Michal Hrabák (, year )
46 Odkaz Arnolda J. Rimmera A 40 46
Matěj Smola (, year )
Jan Šťastný (, year )
Jakub Zábran (, year )
Martin Zozulák (, year )
47 Archimédova noční můra A 35 47
Petra Vinklářová (, year )
Jana Hořínková (, year )
Jan Stejskal (, year )
Lukáš Ira (, year )
Martin Skořepa (, year )
48 Alea A 0 48
Martin Adamec (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year 3)
Jakub Cimerman (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year 3)
Matúš Halaj (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year )
Vladimír Macko (G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen, year 3)
Norbert Slivka (G Tajovského, B. Bystrica, year )
49 Plameňáci A 0 49
Kateřina Erlebachová (, year )
Jan Kučera (, year )
Vojtěch Papež (, year )
Jakub Karaffa (, year )
Viktor Masopust (, year )
50 GYMIK2 A 0 50
Martin Kihoulou (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 1)
David Černý (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year )
Mikuláš Zindulka (, year )
Lukáš Kotrbatý (, year )
Jiří Piroch (, year )
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information