TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2011

teams on Fyziklani 2011

A category (32 teams)

Atmel tým

Martin Pitřík (year 3) SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov
Jakub Rusz
Jakub Mílek
Tomáš Michálek

Brain trust

Josef Záhlava
Michal Jašek
Jan Mrázek
Jakub Jirka
Jakub Koubele

Bylo nás pět

Tomáš Pikálek (year 4) G, Boskovice
Kristína Nešporová (year 3) G, Boskovice
Jiří Nárožný (year 4) G, Boskovice
Dominika Nožičková (year 4) G, Boskovice

Dávači

Michael Bílý
Rostislav Janků
Barbora Šolová
Pavel Hlavatý
Josef Klesa

FC Jaroška

Jan Povolný (year 2) G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše
Tomáš Novotný
Tadeáš Kučera
Jakub Vančura
Petr Zakopal

FyzKab GymKT

Jan Muknšnábl

Fyzikální lumeni

Adam Vysocký
Vojtěch Kika
Matěj Liberda
Daniel Woroň
Jan Zehnal

Fyzikáři

Ondřej Krátký
Evžen Konstantinov
Vít Losenický
Martin Laštovička
Jan Novotný

GJK

Daniel Šafka
Stanislav Mach
Tomáš Rusý
Ondřej Basler

GJKT A

Bartoň

GJKT B

Laube

GLPik

Martin Bucháček (year 4) G Luďka Pika, Plzeň
Jan Čambora
Michael Hrabě
Martin Matas
Daniel Švarc

GPdC Tábor

Stanislav Fořt (year 3) G P. de Coubertina, Tábor
Petr Hudeček
Tomáš Volf
Lukáš Timko (year 2) G P. de Coubertina, Tábor
Lubomír Oulehle

Gymnázium Lanškroun

Gymst

Marek Jiruš
Kateřina Jaroušová
Martin Učík
David Kucharčík
Radim Hošák

Housenci

Jan Brandejs (year 4) G Christiana Dopplera, Praha
Jan Hadrava
Vojtěch Havlíček (year 4) G Christiana Dopplera, Praha
Anna Chejnovská (year 4) G Christiana Dopplera, Praha
Pavel Jiroušek

Interference

Martin Mach
Ondřej Mička
František Petrouš
Jirka Guth
Marek Lipán

JGN A

Radek Papež
Jakub Valtar
Jan Šimbera
Ondřej Vaculka
Jakub Řada

JGN1

Ondřej Míl (year 3) Jiráskovo G, Náchod
Jan Staněk
Michal Roško
Fúra Viktor
Šimon Macek

JTeam

Filip Hlásek
Michaela Hubatová
Hynek Kasl
Sven Künkel
Jan Škoda

Jaroška

Hynek Jemelík
Tomáš Pokorný
Pavel Ševeček
Jan Homola
Jan Stopka

Kolego ksakru kolik

Jan Záhlava
Vojtěch Semík
Minh Thanh
Jitka Pfeiferová
Jiří Kašpárek

Náhradnice

Karolína Mancová
Klára Drhová
Phuong Anh
Iveta Pauličková
Karolína Žákovská

PGS

Petr Bílek

PT-éčka

Ondřej Toloch (year 2) Jazykové G P. Tigrida, Ostrava
Markéta Doleželová
Tereza Vavříková
Vítek Jandásek

Q.E.D. Bitch!

Jakub Vošmera (year 3) G Matyáše Lercha, Brno
Jiří Jelínek (year 4) G, Blansko
Dominik Miketa
Filip Murár (year 2) G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč
Lubomír Grund (year 2) G, Zábřeh

Vosinky

Jan Dundr
Jaroslav Aubrecht
Martin Petráček
Miroslav Thuma
Hana Velebilová

Vše víme a co ne si vymyslíme

Matouš Vozák
Ladislav Kuřík
Vojtěch Bača
Jaromír Korabečný
Tomáš Juřica

Wichterlovo gymnázium

Vítězslav Mařák
Tomáš Widlák
Jakub Dedek
Jan Figala

červi

Tadeáš Dohnal
Rachel Nentvichová
Michal Petrouš
Marek Rost
Jakub Zamouřil

Špit

Jiří Culka
Laura Haislerová
Adéla Kylarová
David Khol
Petr Hajduk

Špitálská

Filip Hložek
Alena Bušáková
Ladislav Bartůněk
Jakub Doležal (year 2) G, Špitálská, Praha
Jaroslav Shejbal

B category (0 teams)

C category (0 teams)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information