LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2011

leaderboard of Fyziklani 2011

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
1 JTeam A 107 1
Filip Hlásek (, year )
Michaela Hubatová (, year )
Hynek Kasl (, year )
Sven Künkel (, year )
Jan Škoda (, year )
2 Interference A 96 2
Martin Mach (, year )
Ondřej Mička (, year )
František Petrouš (, year )
Jirka Guth (, year )
Marek Lipán (, year )
3 GPdC Tábor A 95 3
Stanislav Fořt (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 3)
Petr Hudeček (, year )
Tomáš Volf (, year )
Lukáš Timko (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 2)
Lubomír Oulehle (, year )
4 Housenci A 94 4
Jan Brandejs (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Jan Hadrava (, year )
Vojtěch Havlíček (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Anna Chejnovská (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Pavel Jiroušek (, year )
5 Q.E.D. Bitch! A 82 5
Jakub Vošmera (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno, year 3)
Jiří Jelínek (G, Blansko, year 4)
Dominik Miketa (, year )
Filip Murár (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč, year 2)
Lubomír Grund (G, Zábřeh, year 2)
6 GLPik A 81 6
Martin Bucháček (G Luďka Pika, Plzeň, year 4)
Jan Čambora (, year )
Michael Hrabě (, year )
Martin Matas (, year )
Daniel Švarc (, year )
7 Jaroška A 67 7
Hynek Jemelík (, year )
Tomáš Pokorný (, year )
Pavel Ševeček (, year )
Jan Homola (, year )
Jan Stopka (, year )
8 PGS A 62 8
Petr Bílek (, year )
9 JGN A A 62 9
Radek Papež (, year )
Jakub Valtar (, year )
Jan Šimbera (, year )
Ondřej Vaculka (, year )
Jakub Řada (, year )
10 GJK A 61 10
Daniel Šafka (, year )
Stanislav Mach (, year )
Tomáš Rusý (, year )
Ondřej Basler (, year )
11 červi A 60 11
Tadeáš Dohnal (, year )
Rachel Nentvichová (, year )
Michal Petrouš (, year )
Marek Rost (, year )
Jakub Zamouřil (, year )
12 Kolego ksakru kolik A 54 12
Jan Záhlava (, year )
Vojtěch Semík (, year )
Minh Thanh (, year )
Jitka Pfeiferová (, year )
Jiří Kašpárek (, year )
13 FC Jaroška A 53 13
Jan Povolný (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše, year 2)
Tomáš Novotný (, year )
Tadeáš Kučera (, year )
Jakub Vančura (, year )
Petr Zakopal (, year )
14 Fyzikáři A 52 14
Ondřej Krátký (, year )
Evžen Konstantinov (, year )
Vít Losenický (, year )
Martin Laštovička (, year )
Jan Novotný (, year )
15 Bylo nás pět A 47 15
Tomáš Pikálek (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Kristína Nešporová (G, Boskovice, year 3)
Jiří Nárožný (G, Boskovice, year 4)
Dominika Kalasová (G, Boskovice, year 4)
16 JGN1 A 45 16
Ondřej Míl (Jiráskovo G, Náchod, year 3)
Jan Staněk (, year )
Michal Roško (, year )
Fúra Viktor (, year )
Šimon Macek (, year )
17 Wichterlovo gymnázium A 41 17
Vítězslav Mařák (, year )
Tomáš Widlák (, year )
Jakub Dedek (, year )
Jan Figala (, year )
18 GJKT A A 34 18
Bartoň (, year )
19 Gymnázium Lanškroun A 34 19
(, year )
20 Dávači A 32 20
Michael Bílý (, year )
Rostislav Janků (, year )
Barbora Šolová (, year )
Pavel Hlavatý (, year )
Josef Klesa (, year )
21 Špitálská A 32 21
Filip Hložek (, year )
Alena Bušáková (, year )
Ladislav Bartůněk (, year )
Jakub Doležal (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 2)
Jaroslav Shejbal (, year )
22 Brain trust A 29 22
Josef Záhlava (, year )
Michal Jašek (, year )
Jan Mrázek (, year )
Jakub Jirka (, year )
Jakub Koubele (, year )
23 Špit A 28 23
Jiří Culka (, year )
Laura Haislerová (, year )
Adéla Kylarová (, year )
David Khol (, year )
Petr Hajduk (, year )
24 Gymst A 27 24
Marek Jiruš (, year )
Kateřina Jaroušová (, year )
Martin Učík (, year )
David Kucharčík (, year )
Radim Hošák (, year )
25 GJKT B A 25 25
Laube (, year )
26 Fyzikální lumeni A 22 26
Adam Vysocký (, year )
Vojtěch Kika (, year )
Matěj Liberda (, year )
Daniel Woroň (, year )
Jan Zehnal (, year )
27 Vosinky A 20 27
Jan Dundr (, year )
Jaroslav Aubrecht (, year )
Martin Petráček (, year )
Miroslav Thuma (, year )
Hana Velebilová (, year )
28 Atmel tým A 18 28
Martin Pitřík (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov, year 3)
Jakub Rusz (, year )
Jakub Mílek (, year )
Tomáš Michálek (, year )
29 FyzKab GymKT A 16 29
Jan Muknšnábl (, year )
30 Náhradnice A 14 30
Karolína Mancová (, year )
Klára Drhová (, year )
Phuong Anh (, year )
Iveta Pauličková (, year )
Karolína Žákovská (, year )
31 Vše víme a co ne si vymyslíme A 14 31
Matouš Vozák (, year )
Ladislav Kuřík (, year )
Vojtěch Bača (, year )
Jaromír Korabečný (, year )
Tomáš Juřica (, year )
32 PT-éčka A 0 32
Ondřej Toloch (Jazykové G P. Tigrida, Ostrava, year 2)
Markéta Doleželová (, year )
Tereza Vavříková (, year )
Vítek Jandásek (, year )
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information