TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2009

teams on Fyziklani 2009

There are 37 teams registered.

Klatovy

Jakub Klemsa (year 3), Karel Kovářík (year ), Jaroslav Mandík (year ), Pavel Bárta (year ), Petr Nedvěd (year )

Gymnázium Špitálská a Trutnov

Kryštof Hlinomaz (year ), Vlastimil Dort (year ), Jakub Červenka (year ), Karel Kolář (year 4), Hana Šustková (year 4)

Gymnázium Poštová

Ladislav Bačo (year ), Eduard Eiben (year )

GJK

Karel Pajskr (year ), Tomáš Nosek (year ), Kateřina Honzáková (year 3), Tomáš Rusý (year ), Michael Turek (year 2)

GCHD

Pavel Malý (year 4), Jáchym Sýkora (year ), Lada Peksová (year 3), Zuzana Dočekalová (year 3), Michael Hakl (year 4)

Gymnázium Boskovice

Michal Bednář (year ), Jakub Rozbořil (year ), Roman Skoupý (year ), Václav Prchal (year ), Martin Keršner (year )

Gymnázium Ľ. Štúra

Katarína Baxová (year 4), Ján Bogár (year 3), Alžběta Černeková (year ), Jana Figulová (year 4), Michal Ulianko (year )

Stůj, noho posvátná!

Jan Matějka (year ), Jiří Kratochvíl (year ), Adam Juraszek (year ), František Petrouš (year ), Martin Mach (year )

JG Náchod - A

Jaroslav Stárek (year ), Vladimír Lambert (year ), Jan Dundálek (year ), Karel Vlček (year ), Jan Šimbera (year )

Pišinky

Michal Žák (year ), Martin Bucháček (year ), Marek Maštálka (year ), Tereza Puchrová (year ), Jiří Rymeš (year )

Gymnázium, Brno-Řečkovice

Helena Paschkeová (year ), Zdeněk Farka (year ), Karel Zlatuška (year ), Petr Švéda (year ), Jan Sopoušek (year )

Gymnázium Budějovická

Matěj Dostál (year ), Ondřej Straka (year ), Lukáš Hochmann (year ), Karel Klíma (year ), Michael Svatoň (year )

Gymnázium Zábřeh

Petr Vágner (year ), Petr Havlíček (year ), Petr Morávek (year ), Jakub Trobl (year ), Pavel Veselý (year )

gymnázium Šternberk

Markéta Wranová (year ), Michaela Adamusová (year ), Jan Březina (year ), Aneta Nová (year ), Vendula Kucharčíková (year )

Gymnázium Františka Palackého

Jana Zajíčková (year ), Antonín Štěpán (year ), Štěpán Poláček (year ), Jaroslav Pavela (year 3), Jan Winklárek (year )

Silvestrovy fretky

Jan Humplík (year 4), Tomáš Kafka (year )

GJKT B

Eliška Linderová (year ), Vojtěch Král (year ), Marek Brůna (year ), Pavel Vodička (year ), Petr Bartoň (year )

Gymnázium Bernarda Bolzana

Johana Štěrbová (year ), Peter Uhnák (year ), Zbyněk Šanda (year ), Dana Marečková (year 3), Jana Ďoubalová (year )

IAE

Bětka Pechová (year ), Anna Chejnovská (year 2), Tereza Jeřábková (year 3), Michaela Kochmanová (year 2), Jan Fait (year 3)

Wichterlovo gymnázium

Radka Luňáčková (year ), Martin Mrovec (year ), Honza Figala (year ), Daniel Thibaud (year )

Gymnázium Děčín

Radek Kříček (year ), Tomáš Chlouba (year ), David Piksa (year ), Petr Bauer (year )

JG Náchod - B

Petr Kočička (year ), Pavla Rýgrová (year ), Ondřej Chrenko (year ), Ondřej Vydra (year ), Gabriel Macek (year )

TEAM TALNET

Karel Král (year ), Lukáš Kripner (year ), Kristýna Onderková (year )

GJKT A

Tereza Steinhartová (year 3), Kristina Hostáková (year ), Kateřina Záhorová (year ), Martin Václavek (year ), Přemysl Starý (year )

Gymnázium Havířov

Pavel Sikora (year ), Michal Janeček (year ), Petr Liczman (year ), Jakub Štoček (year )

Gymnázium Tábor

Stanislav Fořt (year 1), Petr Hudeček (year 1), Mirek Pikhart (year ), Iveta Šelepová (year 2)

Můj Tüm

Antonín Hanuš (year ), Martin Jelínek (year ), Tadeáš Lejsek (year ), Jiří Lžičař (year ), Tomáš Chaloupka (year )

GJN B

Jan Kolmaš (year ), Martin Tušl (year ), Dominika Ježková (year ), Jan Paroubek (year ), Jiří Daniel (year )

Gymnázium Špitálská

Tomáš Řehořek (year ), Martin Bartůněk (year ), Jan Žežulka (year ), Michal Novák (year ), Filip Hložek (year )

Gymnázium Voděradská

Michal Soucha (year ), Vítězslav Štván (year ), Jiří Salavec (year ), Petr Novák (year ), Ondřej Vrátný (year )

Gymnázium Opatov A

Ondřej Žák (year ), Michal Vraštil (year ), Marek Kühn (year ), Jan Žáček (year ), Duong Viet (year )

Gymnázium Jevíčko

Jan Rusek (year ), Michal Müller (year 3), Lenka Kostíková (year ), Radek Veselý (year ), Martin Chladil (year )

SPŠ Hronov

Ondřej Maslikiewicz (year 2), Ondřej Nentvich (year ), Jan Fábera (year ), Josef Řehák (year ), Ondřej Beneš (year 1)

Jablonec United

Vojta Dziewiecki (year 3), Aleš Janeček (year ), Petra Sýkorová (year ), Jonáš Petříček (year )

GJN A

Tomáš Witzany (year ), Tomáš Fiala (year ), Tomáš Kuzin (year ), Vojtěch Haur (year ), Vladimír Košík (year )

Gymnázium Lanškroun

Kristýna Minářová (year ), Lukáš Černohous (year ), Michal Skalický (year ), Jan Klimoš (year ), Tereza Moravcová (year )

Gymnázium, Lipník nad Bečvou

Lukáš Grygar (year ), Stanislav Jakubec (year ), Zdeněk Šumšál (year ), Ondřej Kment (year ), Stanislav Krejčiřík (year )

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information