TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2009

teams on Fyziklani 2009

A category (37 teams)

GCHD

Pavel Malý (year 4) G Christiana Dopplera, Praha
Jáchym Sýkora
Lada Peksová (year 3) G Christiana Dopplera, Praha
Zuzana Dočekalová (year 3) G F. Hajdy, Ostrava
Michael Hakl (year 4) G Christiana Dopplera, Praha

GJK

Karel Pajskr
Tomáš Nosek
Kateřina Honzáková (year 3) G Jana Keplera, Praha
Tomáš Rusý
Michael Turek (year 2) G Jana Keplera, Praha

GJKT A

Tereza Steinhartová (year 3) G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové
Kristina Hostáková
Kateřina Záhorová
Martin Václavek
Přemysl Starý

GJKT B

Eliška Linderová
Vojtěch Král
Marek Brůna
Pavel Vodička
Petr Bartoň

GJN A

Tomáš Witzany
Tomáš Fiala
Tomáš Kuzin
Vojtěch Haur
Vladimír Košík

GJN B

Jan Kolmaš
Martin Tušl
Dominika Ježková
Jan Paroubek
Jiří Daniel

Gymnázium Lanškroun

Kristýna Minářová
Lukáš Černohous
Michal Skalický
Jan Klimoš
Tereza Moravcová

Gymnázium Bernarda Bolzana

Johana Štěrbová
Peter Uhnák
Zbyněk Šanda
Dana Marečková (year 3)
Jana Ďoubalová

Gymnázium Boskovice

Michal Bednář
Jakub Rozbořil
Roman Skoupý
Václav Prchal
Martin Keršner

Gymnázium Budějovická

Matěj Dostál
Ondřej Straka
Lukáš Hochmann
Karel Klíma
Michael Svatoň

Gymnázium Děčín

Radek Kříček
Tomáš Chlouba
David Piksa
Petr Bauer

Gymnázium Františka Palackého

Jana Zajíčková
Antonín Štěpán
Štěpán Poláček
Jaroslav Pavela (year 3) G F. Palackého, Val. Mez.
Jan Winklárek

Gymnázium Havířov

Pavel Sikora
Michal Janeček
Petr Liczman
Jakub Štoček

Gymnázium Jevíčko

Jan Rusek
Michal Müller (year 3) G, Jevíčko
Lenka Kostíková
Radek Veselý
Martin Chladil

Gymnázium Opatov A

Ondřej Žák
Michal Vraštil
Marek Kühn
Jan Žáček
Duong Viet

Gymnázium Poštová

Ladislav Bačo
Eduard Eiben

Gymnázium Tábor

Stanislav Fořt (year 1) G P. de Coubertina, Tábor
Petr Hudeček (year 1)
Mirek Pikhart
Iveta Šelepová (year 2) G P. de Coubertina, Tábor

Gymnázium Voděradská

Michal Soucha
Vítězslav Štván
Jiří Salavec
Petr Novák
Ondřej Vrátný

Gymnázium Zábřeh

Petr Vágner
Petr Havlíček
Petr Morávek
Jakub Trobl
Pavel Veselý

Gymnázium Ľ. Štúra

Katarína Baxová (year 4) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín
Ján Bogár (year 3) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín
Alžběta Černeková
Jana Figulová (year 4) G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín
Michal Ulianko

Gymnázium Špitálská

Tomáš Řehořek
Martin Bartůněk
Jan Žežulka
Michal Novák
Filip Hložek

Gymnázium Špitálská a Trutnov

Kryštof Hlinomaz
Vlastimil Dort
Jakub Červenka
Karel Kolář (year 4) G, Špitálská, Praha
Hana Šustková (year 4) G, Trutnov

Gymnázium, Brno-Řečkovice

Helena Paschkeová
Zdeněk Farka
Karel Zlatuška
Petr Švéda
Jan Sopoušek

Gymnázium, Lipník nad Bečvou

Lukáš Grygar
Stanislav Jakubec
Zdeněk Šumšál
Ondřej Kment
Stanislav Krejčiřík

IAE

Bětka Pechová
Anna Chejnovská (year 2) G B. Němcové, HK
Tereza Jeřábková (year 3) SPŠ a SOU Letohrad
Michaela Kochmanová (year 2) G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň
Jan Fait (year 3) Arcibiskupské G, Praha

JG Náchod - A

Jaroslav Stárek
Vladimír Lambert
Jan Dundálek
Karel Vlček
Jan Šimbera

JG Náchod - B

Petr Kočička
Pavla Rýgrová
Ondřej Chrenko
Ondřej Vydra
Gabriel Macek

Jablonec United

Vojta Dziewiecki (year 3) Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N.
Aleš Janeček
Petra Sýkorová
Jonáš Petříček

Klatovy

Jakub Klemsa (year 3) G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy
Karel Kovářík
Jaroslav Mandík
Pavel Bárta
Petr Nedvěd

Můj Tüm

Antonín Hanuš
Martin Jelínek
Tadeáš Lejsek
Jiří Lžičař
Tomáš Chaloupka

Pišinky

Michal Žák
Martin Bucháček
Marek Maštálka
Tereza Puchrová
Jiří Rymeš

SPŠ Hronov

Ondřej Maslikiewicz (year 2) SPŠ, Hronov
Ondřej Nentvich
Jan Fábera
Josef Řehák
Ondřej Beneš (year 1) SPŠ, Hronov

Silvestrovy fretky

Jan Humplík (year 4) První české G, Karlovy Vary
Tomáš Kafka

Stůj, noho posvátná!

Jan Matějka
Jiří Kratochvíl
Adam Juraszek
František Petrouš
Martin Mach

TEAM TALNET

Karel Král
Lukáš Kripner
Kristýna Onderková

Wichterlovo gymnázium

Radka Luňáčková
Martin Mrovec
Jan Figala
Daniel Thibaud

gymnázium Šternberk

Markéta Wranová
Michaela Adamusová
Jan Březina
Aneta Nová
Vendula Kucharčíková

B category (0 teams)

C category (0 teams)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information