LEADERBOARD OF FYZIKLANI 2009

leaderboard of Fyziklani 2009

Standings Team name Category Points Rank in category Team members
1 Klatovy A 113 1
Jakub Klemsa (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy, year 3)
Karel Kovářík (, year )
Jaroslav Mandík (, year )
Pavel Bárta (, year )
Petr Nedvěd (, year )
2 Gymnázium Špitálská a Trutnov A 109 2
Kryštof Hlinomaz (, year )
Vlastimil Dort (, year )
Jakub Červenka (, year )
Karel Kolář (G, Špitálská, Praha, year 4)
Hana Šustková (G, Trutnov, year 4)
3 Gymnázium Poštová A 102 3
Ladislav Bačo (, year )
Eduard Eiben (, year )
4 GJK A 86 4
Karel Pajskr (, year )
Tomáš Nosek (, year )
Kateřina Honzáková (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 3)
Tomáš Rusý (, year )
Michael Turek (G Jana Keplera, Praha, year 2)
5 GCHD A 83 5
Pavel Malý (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
Jáchym Sýkora (, year )
Lada Peksová (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 3)
Zuzana Dočekalová (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava, year 3)
Michael Hakl (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha, year 4)
6 Gymnázium Boskovice A 81 6
Michal Bednář (, year )
Jakub Rozbořil (, year )
Roman Skoupý (, year )
Václav Prchal (, year )
Martin Keršner (, year )
7 Gymnázium Ľ. Štúra A 78 7
Katarína Baxová (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Ján Bogár (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 3)
Alžběta Černeková (, year )
Jana Figulová (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín, year 4)
Michal Ulianko (, year )
8 Stůj, noho posvátná! A 66 8
Jan Matějka (, year )
Jiří Kratochvíl (, year )
Adam Juraszek (, year )
František Petrouš (, year )
Martin Mach (, year )
9 JG Náchod - A A 64 9
Jaroslav Stárek (, year )
Vladimír Lambert (, year )
Jan Dundálek (, year )
Karel Vlček (, year )
Jan Šimbera (, year )
10 Pišinky A 61 10
Michal Žák (, year )
Martin Bucháček (, year )
Marek Maštálka (, year )
Tereza Puchrová (, year )
Jiří Rymeš (, year )
11 Gymnázium, Brno-Řečkovice A 60 11
Helena Paschkeová (, year )
Zdeněk Farka (, year )
Karel Zlatuška (, year )
Petr Švéda (, year )
Jan Sopoušek (, year )
12 Gymnázium Budějovická A 58 12
Matěj Dostál (, year )
Ondřej Straka (, year )
Lukáš Hochmann (, year )
Karel Klíma (, year )
Michael Svatoň (, year )
13 Gymnázium Zábřeh A 58 13
Petr Vágner (, year )
Petr Havlíček (, year )
Petr Morávek (, year )
Jakub Trobl (, year )
Pavel Veselý (, year )
14 gymnázium Šternberk A 56 14
Markéta Wranová (, year )
Michaela Adamusová (, year )
Jan Březina (, year )
Aneta Nová (, year )
Vendula Kucharčíková (, year )
15 Gymnázium Františka Palackého A 55 15
Jana Zajíčková (, year )
Antonín Štěpán (, year )
Štěpán Poláček (, year )
Jaroslav Pavela (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez., year 3)
Jan Winklárek (, year )
16 Silvestrovy fretky A 48 16
Jan Humplík (První české G, Karlovy Vary, year 4)
Tomáš Kafka (, year )
17 GJKT B A 46 17
Eliška Linderová (, year )
Vojtěch Král (, year )
Marek Brůna (, year )
Pavel Vodička (, year )
Petr Bartoň (, year )
18 Gymnázium Bernarda Bolzana A 45 18
Johana Štěrbová (, year )
Peter Uhnák (, year )
Zbyněk Šanda (, year )
Dana Marečková (, year 3)
Jana Ďoubalová (, year )
19 IAE A 43 19
Bětka Pechová (, year )
Anna Chejnovská (G B. Němcové, HK, year 2)
Tereza Jeřábková (SPŠ a SOU Letohrad, year 3)
Michaela Kochmanová (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň, year 2)
Jan Fait (Arcibiskupské G, Praha, year 3)
20 Wichterlovo gymnázium A 40 20
Radka Luňáčková (, year )
Martin Mrovec (, year )
Jan Figala (, year )
Daniel Thibaud (, year )
21 Gymnázium Děčín A 38 21
Radek Kříček (, year )
Tomáš Chlouba (, year )
David Piksa (, year )
Petr Bauer (, year )
22 JG Náchod - B A 38 22
Petr Kočička (, year )
Pavla Rýgrová (, year )
Ondřej Chrenko (, year )
Ondřej Vydra (, year )
Gabriel Macek (, year )
23 TEAM TALNET A 38 23
Karel Král (, year )
Lukáš Kripner (, year )
Kristýna Onderková (, year )
24 GJKT A A 37 24
Tereza Steinhartová (G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, year 3)
Kristina Hostáková (, year )
Kateřina Záhorová (, year )
Martin Václavek (, year )
Přemysl Starý (, year )
25 Gymnázium Havířov A 35 25
Pavel Sikora (, year )
Michal Janeček (, year )
Petr Liczman (, year )
Jakub Štoček (, year )
26 Gymnázium Tábor A 34 26
Stanislav Fořt (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 1)
Petr Hudeček (, year 1)
Mirek Pikhart (, year )
Iveta Šelepová (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor, year 2)
27 Můj Tüm A 33 27
Antonín Hanuš (, year )
Martin Jelínek (, year )
Tadeáš Lejsek (, year )
Jiří Lžičař (, year )
Tomáš Chaloupka (, year )
28 GJN B A 31 28
Jan Kolmaš (, year )
Martin Tušl (, year )
Dominika Ježková (, year )
Jan Paroubek (, year )
Jiří Daniel (, year )
29 Gymnázium Špitálská A 30 29
Tomáš Řehořek (, year )
Martin Bartůněk (, year )
Jan Žežulka (, year )
Michal Novák (, year )
Filip Hložek (, year )
30 Gymnázium Voděradská A 28 30
Michal Soucha (, year )
Vítězslav Štván (, year )
Jiří Salavec (, year )
Petr Novák (, year )
Ondřej Vrátný (, year )
31 Gymnázium Opatov A A 26 31
Ondřej Žák (, year )
Michal Vraštil (, year )
Marek Kühn (, year )
Jan Žáček (, year )
Duong Viet (, year )
32 Gymnázium Jevíčko A 26 32
Jan Rusek (, year )
Michal Müller (G, Jevíčko, year 3)
Lenka Kostíková (, year )
Radek Veselý (, year )
Martin Chladil (, year )
33 SPŠ Hronov A 24 33
Ondřej Maslikiewicz (SPŠ, Hronov, year 2)
Ondřej Nentvich (, year )
Jan Fábera (, year )
Josef Řehák (, year )
Ondřej Beneš (SPŠ, Hronov, year 1)
34 Jablonec United A 23 34
Vojta Dziewiecki (Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N., year 3)
Aleš Janeček (, year )
Petra Sýkorová (, year )
Jonáš Petříček (, year )
35 GJN A A 23 35
Tomáš Witzany (, year )
Tomáš Fiala (, year )
Tomáš Kuzin (, year )
Vojtěch Haur (, year )
Vladimír Košík (, year )
36 Gymnázium Lanškroun A 20 36
Kristýna Minářová (, year )
Lukáš Černohous (, year )
Michal Skalický (, year )
Jan Klimoš (, year )
Tereza Moravcová (, year )
37 Gymnázium, Lipník nad Bečvou A 20 37
Lukáš Grygar (, year )
Stanislav Jakubec (, year )
Zdeněk Šumšál (, year )
Ondřej Kment (, year )
Stanislav Krejčiřík (, year )
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information