TEAMS ON FYZIKLANI 2006

teams on Fyziklani 2006

There are 21 teams registered.

G Říčany B

Tomáš Kolín (year ), Vít Hybner (year ), Martin Kolář (year ), Martin Plajner (year ), Václav Šámal (year )

G Říčany A

Ondřej Kupka (year ), Jaroslav Petr (year ), Jan Beránek (year ), Zdeněk Houfek (year ), Matouš Macháček (year )

G Jeseník B

Václav Blechta (year ), Jan Zmelík (year ), Jakub Tejchman (year ), Jiří Hročička (year ), Petr Ditler (year )

G Jeseník A

Lucie Kadrmanová (year ), Tomáš Javůrek (year ), Jan Macháček (year ), Štěpán Kozák (year ), Emil Málik (year )

G J.K.Tyla HK

Jakub Zajíc (year ), Jan Borna (year ), Marin Michálek (year ), Pavel Vitvar (year ), Martin Petr (year )

G Christiana Dopplera A

Lukáš Malina (year 4), Pavel Malý (year ), Helena Svobodová (year 3), Tomáš Tintěra (year 4), Jakub Večeřa (year )

G Boskovice

Zdeněk Vais (year 3), Martin Barák (year ), Filip Rozbořil (year ), Jakub Rozbořil (year ), Michal Bednář (year )

PČG Karlovy Vary B

Martin Kos (year ), Tomáš Kafka (year ), Petr Hoza (year ), Zdeněk Pekáček (year ), Daniel Červenkov (year )

PČG Karlovy Vary A

Lukáš Ledvina (year 3), Tomáš Beňák (year ), Michal Fečík (year ), Michala Čapková (year ), Michal Schwarz (year )

G Tachov

Petr Šatra (year ), Petr Šácha (year 4), Jan Toman (year ), Tomáš Huda (year ), Tereza Pachlová (year )

G Piešťany alias Bublinky

Tomáš Bzdušek (year 4), Boris Fačkovec (year ), Lukáš Konečný (year ), Martin Tříska (year ), Juraj Danko (year )

G Mladá Boleslav B

Jana Vyskočilová (year ), Pavel Nechanický (year ), Daniela Kudláčková (year ), Ctirad Červinka (year ), Matouš Zdobinský (year )

G Opatov, Praha

Jan Jelínek (year 4), Vojtěch Tábor (year ), Filip Hejda (year ), Stanislav Sláčik (year ), Jakub Marčiny (year )

G Mladá Boleslav A

Miloš Broulík (year ), Lukáš Červenka (year ), Jirka Schubert (year ), Ivan Moc (year )

G Matyáše Lercha Brno

Lucie Pospíšilová (year 3), Jan Páral (year ), Jan Láník (year ), Hana Stříbná (year ), Michal Tesařík (year )

G Nerudy

Jakub Benda (year 4), Jakub Balhar (year ), Martin Šnajdr (year ), Martin Pospíšil (year ), Petr Poldauf (year )

G Jana Kepler

Michal Rolínek (year ), Karel Pajskr (year ), Dalimil Mazáč (year 3), Martin Výška (year 2), Matěj Peterka (year )

G J. Jungmanna Litoměřice

Daniel Šimsa (year 4), Radek Vašátko (year ), Jiří Vorobel (year ), Dušan Ospalík (year ), Michaela Fryčová (year )

G Christiana Dopplera C

Pavel Bibr (year ), Vít Humpál (year ), František Louda (year ), Tomáš Peterka (year ), Jan Valášek (year 3)

G Christiana Dopplera B

Le Duc (year ), Michael Hakl (year 2), Pavel Rucký (year ), Vladislav Sláma (year ), Radek Zubatý (year )

G Brno - Řečkovice

Hana Jirků (year 4), Marek Kaleta (year ), Alexander Slávik (year ), Zdeněk Farka (year ), Helena Paschkeová (year 2)

This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information